Tiistai 14.8. AM maastoajon kilpailu
Sram Cup osakilpailu 14/17 Keinukalliolla

1,6 km N-10

1. 4 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari VP 14.39
2. 1 Anni Alanko SV 14.42

M-10 1,6 km
1. 2 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 12.18
2. 3 Ross Lantea Sipoo 15.05

N-12 3,2 km
1. 11 Veera Väkevä CCH 22.37

M-12 3,2 km
1. 12 Sasu Halme KorsKa 18.49
2. 13 Arttu Suvisaari VP 20.28
3. 10 Valtteri Alanko SV 22.23

N-14 3,2 km
1. 23 Suvi Halme KorsKa 16.19
2. 22 Vilma Alanko SV 24.39
  20 Jenna Lajunen MTBCF dnf

M-14 3,2 km
1. 21 Jani Sandelin CCH 15.02

M-16 4,8 km
1. 30 Samuli Karttunen VP 23.01
2. 31 Samuli Oinonen MTBCF 26.50
 

Avoin luokka 16 km
1. 72 Markku Alus Elite TWD 48.47  
2. 53 Kimmo Kananen Elite TWL 49.25  
3. 55 Samuel Halme M-18 KorsKa 53.04  
4. 79 Jussi Kallioniemi Elite MTBCF 53.36  
5. 81 Miika Luolajan-Mikkola Harraste MTBCF 54.07  
6. 66 Jere Karjalainen M-30 KorsKa 54.55  
7. 64 Dani Härginen Harraste MTBCF 55.36  
8. 67 Petri Lindqvist M-30 Zeus 55.48  
9. 71 Sami Evilä Harraste Zeus 55.51  
10. 59 Ossi Hahtela Harraste HuSu 56.46  
11. 57 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari Kilpa Pellon Ponsi 56.56  
12. 78 Mikko Kupiainen Harraste Helsinki 57.11  
13. 52 Jari Kulmala M-40 IK-32 57.12  
14. 60 Henrikki Ijäs Harraste Suomunhiihto 58.11  
15. 83 Markku Piitulainen M-50 Zeus 58.37  
16. 84 Hannu Minkkinen M-50 Zeus 1.00.03  
17. 51 Kaj Mattsson M-30 Nesteen Soutajat 1.00.55  
18. 56 Veikko Halme M-50 KorsKa 49.19 -1 kier.
19. 73 Timo Marttinen Harraste Zeus   -1 kier.
20. 74 Peter Reunanen Kilpa IK-32   -1 kier.
21. 62 Veikko Kurvinen Harraste CCH   -1 kier.
22. 82 Antti Vartiainen Harraste Cahva   -1 kier.
23. 76 Tuukka Virtanen Kilpa KorsKa   -1 kier.
24. 85 Antti Rantalahti Harraste Nokia MTB   -1 kier.
25. 86 Marcel Keppels Harraste Nokia MTB   -1 kier.
26. 75 Heikki Ijäs Harraste Sipoo   -1 kier.
27. 69 Tom Hakala Harraste Helsinki   -1 kier.
28. 68 Immo Laine Harraste MynTo   -1 kier.
29. 63 Niklas Sundström Harraste MTBCF   -1 kier.
30. 77 Heini Ilmarinen N-Elite Zeus   -1 kier.
31. 61 Kari Henttonen Harraste MTBCF   -1 kier.
32. 54 Peetu Metsäpelto Harraste Vantaa   -1 kier.
33. 70 Jukka Somervuori M-50 IK-32   -1 kier.
34. 58 Mari Marttinen N-Elite IK-32   -1 kier.
35. 80 Jari Birling M-50 IK-32   -2 kier.
  50 Mika Myllynen Harraste Porvoo dnf  
  87 Mikko Vastaranta Elite P-P dnf