SRAM-cup Kuusijärvi 22.5.2007

Päivitetty 24.5.2007
 

Sij. Num. Sarja Nimi Seura Maali

N-10 5 km
1 16 N-10 Tiia Myllymäki CCH ei aikaa
2 13 N-10 Anni Alanko SV ei aikaa

M-10 5 km
1 10 M-10 Casper Hänninen Akilles ei aikaa
2 5 M-10 Petrus Tuominen CCH ei aikaa
3 20 M-10 Matias Hyrkäs CCH ei aikaa

N-12 5 km
1 21 N-12 Jeanette Söderholm SV ei aikaa
2 4 N-12 Veera Väkevä CCH ei aikaa
3 1 N-12 Minni Leppänen TWD ei aikaa

M-12 5 km
1 17 M-12 Jere Myllymäki CCH ei aikaa
2 11 M-12 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles ei aikaa
3 9 M-12 Arttu Suvisaari VP ei aikaa
4 8 M-12 Aleksi Saarela VP ei aikaa
5 12 M-12 Juuso Karhu Akilles ei aikaa
6 14 M-12 Valtteri Alanko SV ei aikaa

N-14 10 km
1 3 N-14 Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 0:19:36
2 15 N-14 Vilma Alanko SV 0:19:53

M-14 10 km
1 18 M-14 Jani Sandelin CCH 0:16:43
2 22 M-14 Roope Nurmi Akilles 0:16:43
3 2 M-14 Vili Leppänen TWD 0:18:02
4 7 M-14 Max Puttonen VP 0:18:02
5 23 M-14 Edward Beekmann Akilles 0:18:02

N-16 15 km
1 26 N-16 Petra Paloniemi TriStadi 0:31:11

M-16 15 km
1 19 M-16 Tyomas Hyrkäs CCH 0:25:14
2 24 M-16 Erik Beekmann Akilles 0:25:14
3 6 M-16 Samuli Karttunen VP 0:25:14
4 25 M-16 Mikael Lindroos CCH 0:27:49

Avoin sarja 40 km
1 72 M-30 Björn Stenvall Akilles 0:58:29
2 84 Elite Eärendel Fingerson CCH 0:58:29
3 76 M-50 Hannu Minkkinen Zeus 0:58:29
4 93 M-30 Pasi Karjalainen JäPy 0:59:58
5 70 Elite Markku Alus TWD 0:59:58
6 88 Kilpa Davide Lamparelli CCH 0:59:58
7 75 M-50 Markku Piitulainen Zeus 0:59:58
8 68 Elite Seppo Hiltunen CCH 0:59:58
9 80 M-30 Jere Karjalainen Korska 0:59:58
10 87 Harraste Jussi Heikonen MTBCF 0:59:58
11 91 M-30 Ville Raatikainen TWD 0:59:58
12 69 M-40 Jorma Jaalivaara CCH 0:59:58
13 89 M-30 Johan Gustavsson CCH 0:59:58
14 83 M-40 Jari Kulmala IK-32 0:59:58
15 96 M-30 Tommi Ikonen JäPy 0:59:58
16 94 Kilpa Sami Kuusela VP 0:59:58
17 82 M-30 Pasi Pulkkinen TCC 0:59:58
18 77 M-40 Jari Asunmaa Zeus 0:59:58
19 74 M-30 Petri Lindqvist Zeus 0:59:58
20 92 Kilpa Perttu Paloniemi TriStadi 0:59:58
21 98 M-18 Matias Hintze TriStadi 0:59:58
22 73 Harraste Sami Evilä Zeus 0:59:58
23 85 M-18 Samuel Halme Korska 0:59:58
24 99 Kilpa Arttu Hirsi TriStadi 0:59:58
25 86 M-30 Panu Vainio CCH 0:59:58
26 81 M-30 Kreu Maisniemi CCH 0:59:58
27 97 Harraste Peter Englund MTBCF 0:59:58
28 79 Kilpa Timo Metsälä Prologi 0:59:58
29 100 Harraste Siebe Brouwer   0:59:58
30 71 M-50 Timo Satoniitty VP 1:11:02
31 67 M-50 Jari Birling IK-32 1:14:39
32 78 N Tuija Malinen HelTri 30 km
33 95 N Anna-Kaisa Viita   30 km
  90 Harraste Jouni Leppäsaajo Stadi kesk