SRAM Cup 9. osakilpailu, Mätäkivenmäki, Tuusula, maasto

M-10 1,1 km + 1 kierros (4,1 km) = 5,2 km

1. Henri Erkkilä Triathlon Stadi 24.23  
2. Antti-Jussi Juntunen Korson Kaiku 24.42  
3. Niko Mäkinen Akilles 27.57  

M-12 1,1 km + 1 kierros (4,1 km) = 5,2 km
1. Sasu Halme Korson Kaiku 16.58  
2. Atte Serguskin CCH 17.36  
3. Aleksi Saarela V-P 18.51  
4. Aleksi Luhtanen Me-Ko 20.25  
5. Valtteri Alanko Sibbo Vargarna 23.26  

N-12 1,1 km + 1 kierros (4,1 km) = 5,2 km
1. Veera Väkevä CCH 19.51  

M-14 1,1 km + 1 kierros (4,1 km) = 5,2 km
1. Max Puttonen V-P 18.09  

N-14 1,1 km + 1 kierros (4,1 km) = 5,2 km
1. Suvi Halme Korson Kaiku 16.19  
2. Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 18.09  
3. Vilma Alanko Sibbo Vargarna 19.50  

M-16 1,1 km + 1 kierros (4,1 km) = 5,2 km
1. Samuli Karttunen V-P 15.25  

Avoin luokka (Valio, M-18, M-30, M-40, M-50, Naiset, Harraste)
1,1 km + 4 kierrosta (4,1 km kierros) = 17,5 km
1. Björn Jordas RCC Valio 44.06
2. Markku Alus TWL Valio 44.16
3. Eärandel Fingerson CCH Valio 46.23
4. Samuel Halme Korson Kaiku M-18 46.32
5. Miika Luolajan-Mikkola MTBCF Harraste 47.41
6. Pasi Pohjasvuo Espoo Harraste 47.50
7. Janne Leinonen Zeus Valio 47.58
8. Kari Veikkolainen Zeus Valio 48.07
9. Jere Karjalainen Korson Kaiku M-30 48.50
10. Pasi Pulkkinen TCC M-30 49.09
11. Dani Härginen MTBCF Harraste 49.29
12. Markku Piitulainen Zeus M-50 49.46
13. Jarkko Lappalainen TCC Valio 49.49
14. Petri Lindqvist Zeus M-30 50.09
15. Sami Evilä Zeus Harraste 50.43
16. Carina Ketonen RCC Naiset 50.50
17. Olli Ruhanen   Harraste 50.52
18. Jani Turtiainen Korson Kaiku M-30 52.43
19. Timo Marttinen   Harraste 52.56
20. Mika Myllynen   Harraste 53.04
21. Peter Reunanen IK-32 Valio 53.05
22. Kai Mattsson Nesteen Soutajat M-30 53.38
23. Marcel Keppels Nokia MTB Harraste 53.47
24. Malena Lamminsalo Akilles Naiset 53.53
25. Antti Vartiainen Cahva Harraste 54.01
26. Antti Rantalahti Nokia MTB Harraste 54.22
27. Veikko Kurvinen CCH Harraste 54.30
28. Otto Vuotila TCC Valio 56.47
29. Toni Leppänen SYS Harraste -1 kierros 44.44
30. Simon Presswood   Harraste -1 kierros 45.02
31. Heikki Ijäs   Harraste -1 kierros 45.12
32. Miko Leppäniemi RKV M-18 -1 kierros 45.26
33. Jari Birling IK-32 M-50 -1 kierros 46.08
34. Jukka Somervuori IK-32 M-50 -1 kierros 48.58
35. Hanna Konttinen VoVi Naiset -1 kierros 50.45
DNF Pekka Lång Espoo Harraste  
DNF Juho Saarinen Mäntsälän Urh. Valio  
DNF Pasi Karjalainen JäPy M-30  
DNF Eero Remes   Harraste