Susiajot 2007 - Tulokset
6.5.2007

M-10

1 Hänninen Jaakko TaiTä 0:16:19
2 Eskelin Mathias SV 0:18:20
3 Hänninen Casper Akilles 0:18:36

N-10
1 Lahti Emma KäTa 0:20:25
2 Alanko Anni SV 0:21:17

M-12
1 Henttala Nicklas Akilles 0:40:04
2 Bagger Emil Akilles 0:40:10
3 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 0:40:36
4 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 0:40:53
5 Saarela Aleksi VP 0:41:32
6 Lepistö Waltteri PoTa 0:42:04
7 Suvisaari Arttu VP 0:42:23
8 Lehtinen Anselmi TuUl 0:43:16
9 Vainionpää Oskari KaKa 0:44:39
10 Lehtinen Vilhelmi TuUl 0:48:18
11 Karhu Juuso Akilles 0:48:41

M-14
1 Silénius Aku TWD 0:44:21
2 Hänninen Juho TaiTä 0:44:29
3 Sandelin Jani CCH 0:45:38
4 Nurmi Roope Akilles 0:45:41
5 Pesonen Ville Cyclos 0:47:08
6 Myllymäki Teemu SPP-56 0:47:28
7 Holmen Christian P-P 0:47:30
8 Puttonen Max VP 0:49:08
9 Beekmann Edvard Akilles 0:49:08
10 Söderholm Jens SV 0:50:17
11 Holmström Dennis Kraft 0:52:09
12 Koivisto Teemu VP 0:57:54
13 Nygård Marcus Kraft 0:58:02
14 Koski Visa TuUl 0:58:08

M-70
1 Puranen Lauri CCH 0:46:09
2 Outinen Toivo IK-32 0:47:35
3 Westerberg Bror Zeus 0:52:20

N-12
1 Söderholm Jeanette SV 0:40:00
2 Lahti Anna KäTa 0:40:24
3 Väkevä Veera CCH 0:41:48
4 Eskelin Maria SV 0:43:02
5 Heikkilä Elisa Cyclos 0:44:23
6 Koski Vaula TuUl 0:47:22
7 Leppänen Minni TWD 0:50:54
8 Lundström Teresa SV 0:55:44

N-14
1 Suvisaari Eveliina VP 0:40:12
2 Alanko Vilma SV 0:40:17
3 Lajunen Jenna MTBCF 0:40:23
4 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 0:41:05
5 Niemi Janna-Carla TY 0:41:29
6 Bomberg Emili SV 0:42:06

N-16
1 Koski Virva TuUl 0:47:03
2 Westermark Diana SV 0:47:07
3 Nurmi Laura Akilles 0:47:16
4 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 0:49:18
5 Heikkilä Kaisa Cyclos 0:50:33

M-75
1 Anthoni Henrik SV 1:03:17

M-16
1 Henttala Joonas Akilles 1:24:51
2 Halme Samuel KorsKa 1:29:23
3 Hyrkäs Tuomas CCH 1:30:47
4 Beekmann Erik Akilles 1:30:47
5 Färlin Juho MäntsU 1:30:52
6 Karttunen Samuli VP 1:30:53
7 Lindqvist Sam SV 1:30:56
8 Marmelin Markus JäPy 1:31:05

M-60
1 Nurkkala Lauri TWD 1:30:45
2 Stenström Ulf CCH 1:30:46
3 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 1:30:48
4 Hovi Seppo P-Union 1:31:02
5 Hirvonen Timo Zeus 1:31:02
6 Kari Veijo PoTa 1:31:04
7 Rintala Jukka PoTa 1:32:02
8 Purra Pekka IK-32 1:37:46
9 Vehviläinen Pekka JyPS 1:55:11

N-40
1 Parttimaa Päivi Cyclos 1:37:43

M-65
1 Munne Reijo Kopy 1:41:27

M-50
1 Keinänen Kari CCH 1:59:47
2 Kuronen Jorma Picaro 1:59:51
3 Piitulainen Markku Zeus 2:01:23
4 Ahosalmi Tuomo Melko 2:01:25
5 Korhonen Ano IK-32 2:01:26
6 Minkkinen Hannu Zeus 2:01:28
7 Kivelä Leevi MäntsU 2:03:31
8 Laamanen Markku SV 2:03:55
9 Linna Pertti Zeus 2:03:57
10 Kilappa Ilkka PoPyKa 2:03:57
11 Hautasaari Jari OuTa 2:05:38
  Tikander Rune LrPy DNF
  Marjamäki Raine CCH DSQ

M-55
1 Salminen Pentti TWD 2:01:23
2 Matikainen Timo TWD 2:01:24
3 Martinpelto Harri SV 2:03:51
4 Pelttari Tuomo Cyclos 2:03:51
5 Tanttu Matti CCH 2:03:54
6 Niemi Juha CCH 2:03:55
7 Hyytiäinen Ahti CCH 2:04:06
8 Leppänen Johannes Picaro 2:04:13
9 Niemi Heikki Zeus 2:05:53

Kilpa
1 Kolehmainen Antti Picaro 2:37:05
2 Saarinen Juho MäntsU 2:37:05
3 Stenwall Björn Akilles 2:40:55
4 Liikala Antti-Jussi Joenspy 2:40:56
5 Uusimäki Marko KäTa 2:41:10
6 Turunen Janne TWD 2:41:12
7 Häkkinen Timo MiPy 2:41:19
8 Niemi Jarkko P-Union 2:41:40
9 Vähäkangas Ville KäTa 2:42:21
10 DeRycke Lieven Cyclos 2:42:57
11 Lähteenmäki Jarkko P-Union 2:42:58
12 Eklund Rauni TCC 2:42:58
13 Partanen Vesa Zeus 2:43:00
14 Valkeamäki Petri JyPS 2:43:01
15 Päivänsalo Risto VP 2:43:05
16 Tallsten Pär Akilles 2:43:14
17 Karjalainen Pasi JäPy 2:43:17
18 Kuusela Sami VP 2:43:24
19 Kalvas Teemu Prologi 2:43:33
20 Rauma Tapio KäTa 2:43:36
21 Blomqvist Nico Akilles 2:44:08
22 Jäderholm Markus Akilles 2:48:19
23 Metsälä Timo Prologi 2:48:29
24 Lamparelli David CCH 2:48:52
25 Törmänen Ossi Cyclos 2:49:02
26 Karhu Kimmo Akilles 2:49:38
27 Lappalainen Aki Joenspy 2:51:48
28 Hirsi Arttu CCH 2:53:31
29 Ruskeapää Teemu TuUl 3:03:02
30 Laajalahti Toni Picaro 3:04:40
31 Huhta Otto Picaro 3:11:46
  Luomaranta Antti SPP-56 DNF
  Virtanen Tommi TCC DNF
  Paloniemi Perttu CCH DNF
  Pesonen Petri Cyclos DNF
  Reunanen Peter IK-32 DNF
  Tikander Niko LrPy DNF
  Loukkola Joni PoPyKa DNF
  Nieminen Tuomas SPP-56 DNF
  Aaltonen Rainer TCC DNF
  Olkkonen Ilkka TCC DNF
  Arvo Tapio TuUl DNF

M-30
1 Koponen Antti KuoPyS 2:45:30
2 Kähkönen Mika HyPy 2:45:31
3 Viinikka Tapio HLT 2:45:32
4 Huttunen Tuomas PeNo 2:45:37
5 Helin Kari CCH 2:45:40
6 Halonen Tommi HyPy 2:46:39
7 Kilpeläinen Sami PiKe 2:49:00
  Andersson Tomi PiKe DNF

M-35
1 Maisniemi Kreu CCH 2:44:23
2 Tervala Mika TWD 2:45:28
3 Leinonen Janne Zeus 2:45:29
4 Väisänen Mika Picaro 2:45:30
5 Mattila Sami TVC 2:45:32
6 Lega Simone PiKe 2:45:33
7 Gustafsson Johan CCH 2:45:33
8 Konsti Simo PeNo 2:45:35
9 Vainio Pasi CCH 2:45:36
10 Berghem Jari TWD 2:45:38
11 Hautamäki Janne Picaro 2:46:01
12 Riipinen Hannu P-Union 2:49:05
13 Heikkilä Vesa KoiIs 2:49:06
  Kivi Mikko IK-32 DNF

M-40
1 Raivio kari Picaro 2:45:29
2 Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 2:45:30
3 Taavitsainen Raimo IK-32 2:45:31
4 Konttila Mauri HyPy 2:45:39
5 Kulmala Jari IK-32 2:45:40
6 Eronen Marko KoiIs 2:45:46
7 Kasanen Kari IK-32 2:45:57
8 Uljala Jukka KorKa 2:49:38
9 Vainio Kimmo HyPy 3:07:42
  Matikainen Pasi PeNo DNF

M-45
1 Elmgren Jan CCH 2:45:27
2 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 2:45:29
3 Jutila Petri P-Union 2:45:30
4 Asunmaa Jari Zeus 2:45:34
5 Färlin Teuvo MäntsU 2:45:34
6 Alatalo Kristian Zeus 2:46:06
  Aarnio Antero CCH DNF
  Alaluusua Pekka TuUl DNF
  Jaalivaara Jorma CCH DNF

N-18
1 Lepistö Lotta PoTa 2:00:21
2 Louhi Linnea TuUl 2:23:02

N-Elite
1 Suominen Paula TuUl 2:00:20
2 Ketonen Carina RCC 2:00:25
3 Korhonen Heljä IK-32 2:08:23
4 Halme Nea TWD 2:22:56
5 Tiainen Suvi CCH 2:23:03
6 Somervuori Jonna IK-32 2:23:27
7 Marttinen Mari IK-32 2:32:49
  Holma Maarit TY DNF

M-18
1 Eskelinen Jussi PoTa 3:52:38
2 Tiainen Sami TWD 3:52:47
  Huhtasaari Jaakko TOP DNF
  Blomqvist Keni Akilles DNF
  Kahila Ilari CCH DNF
  Pakarinen Miika TWD DNF
  Törmänen Roope Cyclos DNF
  Paajanen Tuomas CCH DNF

M-Elite
1 Pajari Matti VP 3:46:56
2 Kananen Kimmo TWL 3:46:59
3 Kangaskokko Juha KiiRi 3:47:58
4 Rissanen Jarmo CCH 3:48:01
5 Hämeenaho Tero P-Union 3:49:27
6 Leppimäki Marko P-Union 3:49:28
7 Rossi Jussi TWL 3:50:09
8 Leppänen Petri K. P-Union 3:50:11
9 Tomperi Jussi TuUl 3:50:55
10 Göös Marko KäTa 3:50:58
11 Bäckman Anders TWL 3:51:31
12 Eärendel Fingerson CCH 3:51:31
13 Timmerbacka Juhani P-P 3:52:23
14 Mäkelä Jouko P-Union 3:52:24
15 Jokivuori Petri CheIs 3:52:24
16 Maunumäki Kari KäTa 3:52:24
17 Vilen Mika CCH 3:52:24
18 Turku Perttu CCH 3:52:25
19 Luoto Hannu KäTa 3:52:25
20 Pesola Timo KäTa 3:52:26
21 Liias Toni TuUl 3:52:26
22 Gustafsson Karo CheIs 3:52:27
23 Turunen Veikko HyPy 3:52:28
24 Heikkilä Juho Cyclos 3:52:30
25 Schumann Riivo CFC 3:52:36
26 Vähäkangas Jarkko KäTa 3:52:41
27 Vastaranta Mikko P-P 3:52:48
28 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro 3:53:24
29 Hiltunen Paavo P-Union 4:09:35
  Varala Janne TOP DNF
  Westermark Christian SV DNF
  Mäkelä Teppo P-P DNF
  Haapala Joonas TOP DNF
  Vesa Jani CheIs DNF
  Turunen Veikko HyPy DNF
  Nieminen Tommi JyPS DNF
  Kakko Juha Kopy DNF
  Kosonen Janne KuoPyS DNF
  Huovinen Pekka Picaro DNF
  Erjomaa Timo TuUl DNF
  Suominen Matti TuUl DNF
  Suominen Ville TuUl DNF
  Koskela Pasi TWL DNF
  Mansner Kim TWL DNF
  Huhtasaari Jukka TOP DNF
  Puska Niko TOP DNF
  Hööpakka Antti TOP DNF
  Ellinger Chistian CCH DNF
  Hiltunen Seppo CCH DNF
  Paajanen Juha CCH DNF
  Paajanen Esa CCH DNF
  Turunen Tuomas CCH DNF