SM ja ISM rata, Turku 29.7.2007

TULOKSET

Eräajo

Miehet
  1. ajo 2. ajo 3. ajo
1 159 Aaltio Risto VP   12,25 12,38
2 144 Laine Samu TVC 12,17    
3 137 Tomperi Jussi TuUL   12,84 12,69
4 131 Simola Mika TuUL 12,91    
 
5-7 45 Meriläinen Niko IK-32      
5-7 88 Koivuniemi Petri P-P      
5-7 126 Mölsä Jaakko TuUL      

Naiset
1 134 Suominen  Paula TuUL 13,91   13,80
2 10 Arvo Elisa CCH   14,40  
3 82 Lepistö Lotta PoTa 14,49 14,69  
4 143 Laine Maaria TVC      
 
5 46 Räsänen Karoliina IK-32      
6 146 Lehikoinen Pia TVC      
7 124 Louhi Linnea TuUL      
8 149 Salmenoja Terhi TVC      
9-11 47 Salovaara Heini IK-32      
9-11 117 Harju Mirella TuUL      
9-11 44 Lilja Laura IK-32      

M-30
1 142 Korkka Jarno TVC 12,91 13,37  
2 30 Riihelä Timo CCH      
3 29 Riihelä Mika CCH 13,27 14,82  
4 112 Alaluusua Pekka TuUL      
 
5 148 Saarinen  Jarkko TVC      
6-7 11 Elmgren Jan CCH      
6-7 56 Kyllönen Ilpo KoiI      

M-18
1 21 Kahila Ilari CCH 12,91 12,49  
2 37 Viholainen Teemu CCH      
3 114 Arvo Tapio TuUL 13,34 13,66  
4 80 Mäkelä Mikko PoPyKa      

M-16
1 74 Lilja  Tuomas OP-P 13,59 13,63  
2 19 Hyrkäs Tuomas CCH      
3 71 Alatarvas Simo OP-P 15,02 14,36  
4 33 Sandelin Jani CCH      
 
5 160 Karttunen Samuli VP      
6 31 Riihelä Wille-Oskari CCH      
7 139 Virtanen  Jesse TuUL      
8 77 Välimaa  Eemeli OP-P      
9 76 Peteri Valtteri OP-P      

TULOKSET

ILM 2 km takaa-ajo

N-10

1 26 Myllymäki Tiia CCH 3:56,82
2 90 Ojanen Pauliina P-P 4:09,45
3 64 Lahti Emma KäTa 4:10,10
4 85 Hakamaa Iida P-P 4:21,48
5 107 Alanko  Anni SV 4:30,11
6 168 Suvisaari Vilhelmiina VP 4:30,84
7 170 Sarismala Katariina P-P 4:41,96

M-10
1 86 Hanhioja Oskari P-P 3:59,50
2 129 Peltomaa  Otto TuUL 4:03,72
3 17 Hyrkäs Matias CCH 4:11,27
4 20 Itkonen Jonne CCH 4:21,88
5 98 Stenman Tino P-P 4:31,80

N-12
1 110 Söderholm Jeanette SV 3:19,85
2 63 Lahti Anna KäTa 3:23,73
3 96 Sarismala Eveliina P-P 3:26,21
4 118 Koski Vaula TuUL 3:27,66
5 91 Ojanen  Jonna P-P 3:34,76
6 84 Hakamaa Emma P-P 3:46,28
7 113 Arvo Kaarina TuUL 4:02,19
8 6 Nurmi Petra Akilles 4:02,22
9 151 Leppänen Minni TWD 4:08,80

M-12
1 51 Peräkorpi Lauri KaKa 3:11,65
2 4 Henttala Niklas Akilles 3:16,56
3 25 Myllymäki Jere CCH 3:16,64
4 158 Niemi  Marco-Tapio  TY 3:18,52
5 121 Lehtinen Anselmi TuUL 3:26,95
6 59 Halme Sasu KorsKa 3:30,16
7 1 Bagger Eemil Akilles 3:32,06
8 164 Saarela Aleksi VP 3:33,11
9 166 Suvisaari Arttu VP 3:33,39
10 122 Lehtinen Vilhelmi TuUL 3:36,69
11 55 Vainionpää Oskari KaKa 3:36,97
12 125 Luostarinen  Henrik TuUL 3:42,32
13 83 Lepistö Waltteri PoTa 3:44,59
14 102 Vierre Kimi P-P 3:53,96
15 70 Laine Mika MynTo 3:58,60
16 108 Alanko  Valtteri SV 3:59,49

N-14
1 130 Saarinen Anna-Mari TuUL 3:16,90
2 97 Stenman Melissa P-P 3:17,88
3 60 Halme Suvi KorsKa 3:18,92
4 167 Suvisaari Eveliina VP 3:21,29
5 109 Alanko  Vilma SV 3:21,80
6 157 Niemi  Janna-Carla TY 3:22,82
7 66 Lajunen Jenna MTBCF 3:25,04
8 54 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 3:25,44
9 52 Uusi-Kokko Madli KaKa 3:33,47
10 69 Laine Marika MynTo 4:02,53

M-14
1 99 Teivaala Olli P-P 2:50,46
2 33 Sandelin Jani CCH 2:55,35
3 77 Välimaa Eemeli OP-P 2:57,88
4 93 Peltomaa Tomi P-P 3:01,19
5 94 Pensasmaa Artturi P-P 3:03,36
6 7 Nurmi Roope Akilles 3:05,02
7 155 Silvenius Aku TWD 3:05,06
8 76 Peteri Valtteri OP-P 3:05,62
9 2 Bagger Valter Akilles 3:09,83
10 87 Holmen Christian P-P 3:10,91
11 162 Puttonen Max VP 3:15,81
12 31 Riihelä Wille-Oskari CCH 3:16,41
13 152 Leppänen Vili TWD 3:18,97
14 120 Koski Visa TuUL 3:28,31

 

TULOKSET

Joukkuesprint

Naiset
1 Cycle Club Helsinki 12 Hankiola Elina
10 Arvo Elisa
54,11
2 Turun Urheiluliitto 1 117 Harju Mirella
134 Suominen Paula
54,78
3 Team Velo Cycling 2 147 Rautio Anne
149 Salmenoja Terhi
57,03
4 Idrottsklubben -32 1 47 Salovaara Heini
42 Korhonen Heljä
57,33
5 Team Velo Cycling 1 143 Laine Maaria
146 Lehikoinen Pia
57,66
6 Idrottsklubben -32 2 46 Räsänen Karoliina
44 Lilja Laura
57,75

Miehet
1 Vantaan Pyöräilijät 159 Aaltio Risto
161 Pajari Matti
165 Salermo Marek
1:10,31
2 Turun Urheiluliitto 1 137 Tomperi Jussi
115 Erjomaa Timo
123 Liias Toni
1:11,56
3 Turun Urheiluliitto 2 133 Suominen Matti
135 Suominen Ville
136 Terävuo Jyrki
1:13,11
4 Cycle Club Helsinki 3 37 Viholainen Teemu
21 Kahila Ilari
9 Aro Anton
1:13,63
5 Team Velo Cycling 142 Korkka Jarno
144 Laine Samu
140 Ilonen Samu
1:14,31
6 Turun Urheiluliitto 3 112 Alaluusua Pekka
114 Arvo Tapio
131 Simola Mika
1:14,47
7 Koiviston Isku 56 Kyllönen Ilpo
57 Santala Jukka-Pekka
58 Träskelin Antti
1:15,09
8 Cycle Club Helsinki 2 30 Riihelä Timo
29 Riihelä Mika
34 Santavirta Torsten
1:16,90
9 Cycle Club Helsinki 1 15 Husgafvel Arto
13 Hankiola Petri
16 Husgafvel Pekka
1:27,06

 

TULOKSET

Linja-ajo

1 161 Pajari Matti Miehet VP 20:19,31
2 115 Erjomaa Timo Miehet TuUL  
3 106 Teivaala Lauri Miehet P-Union  
4 123 Liias Toni Miehet TuUL -1 kierrosta 
5 165 Salermo Marek Miehet VP -1 kierrosta 
6 57 Santala Jukka-Pekka Miehet KoiI -2 kierrosta 
7 58 Träskelin Antti Miehet KoiI -2 kierrosta 
8 38 Vilen Mika Miehet CCH -2 kierrosta 
9 100 Teivaala Eero Miehet P-P -2 kierrosta 
10 153 Pakarinen Miika Miehet TWD -2 kierrosta 
11 114 Arvo  Tapio Miehet TuUL -2 kierrosta 
12 150 Alus Markku Miehet TWD -2 kierrosta 
13 21 Kahila Ilari Miehet CCH -2 kierrosta 
 
  56 Kyllönen Ilpo Miehet KoiI kesk.
  37 Viholainen Teemu Miehet CCH kesk.
  159 Aaltio Risto Miehet VP kesk.
  34 Santavirta Torsten Miehet CCH kesk.