Masterien Pohjoismaiden mestaruuskilpailut
Masters  Nordiska Mästerskap
The Veteran Nordic Championships
Sunnuntai/Söndag/Sunday 5.8.2007 Turku

MAANTIE/ LINJELOPP/ ROAD RACE

H30-39 122,4 km 9 kierrosta/varv/lapps

  nro aika   seura/klubb/club
1 12 3:09:03 Gartman Jonas Sverige
2 61 sa Pesola Timo KäTa
3 38 sa Ree Aivar Püha Loomaaed
4 39 sa Kivil Peep Sundstrand-Jõhvi RK
5 54 sa Leppämäki Marko P-Union
6 32 sa Huovinen Pekka Picaro
7 59 sa Göös Marko KäTa
8 10 3:09:15 Lintala Markus Sverige
9 20 3:09:48 Erjomaa Timo TuUL
10 7 3:09:57 Standal Jan Ove Ålesund OCK, Norge
11 8 3:11:12 Tho Terje TVK, Norge
12 16 sa Hedlund Mats Sverige
13 23 3:12:04 Niskala Vesa TuUL
14 21 sa Tomperi Jussi TuUL
15 33 sa Ollikainen Jouni Picaro
16 60 3:12:55 Maunumäki Kari KäTa
17 55 sa Mäkelä Jouko P-Union
18 53 sa Lähteenmäki Jarkko P-Union
19 17 3:13:04 Varala Janne JurVo
20 35 3:13:24 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro
21 58 3:13:44 Vainionpää Arto KaKa
22 29 sa Nilsson Krister Luleå CK
23 22 3:14:10 Eloluoto Sami TuUL
24 63 3:14:15 Gustafson Johan CCH
25 50 3:14:22 Forsby Ville SPP-56
26 5 sa Väisänen Mika Picaro, Finland
27 28 sa Raatikainen Ville TWD
28 48 sa Lega Simone PiKe
29 109 sa Andersson Tommy Gottne CK
30 4 sa Maisniemi Kreu CCH, Finland
31 57 sa Kalliomäki Timo KoiI
32 27 3:14:38 Berghem Jari TWD
33 41 3:14:50 Linkgreim Jaanus KJK

H40-44 122,4 km 9 kierrosta/varv/lapps
  nro aika   seura/klubb/club
1 104 3:07:04 Vist Kalev CFC/Ruutmeeter
2 107 sa Olivson Sergei CFC/Ruutmeeter
3 86 sa Stengård Stefan Sverige
4 101 3:07:23 Tuikka Tommi Picaro
5 77 3:09:58 Aalto Mikko JurVo, Finland
6 93 sa Terävuo Jyrki TuUL
7 113 3:10:45 Kirsipuu Toomas CFC/Ruutmeeter
8 94 3:15:59 Koistila Ari TuUL
9 82 sa Hansen Richard Rom Smaalene SK, Norge
10 71 sa Sørensen Kurt Fredericia Cykelclub, Danmark
11 102 3:16:01 Ingalsuo Jouni KäTa
12 76 sa Sneck Asko IK-32, Finland
13 96 sa Hietanen Petri CCH
14 110 sa Hallonen Pasi Gottne CK
15 108 sa Wattvil Peter Fredrikhofs IF
16 100 sa Karvonen Timo Cyclos
17 73 sa Raivio Kari Picaro, Finland
18 97 sa Matikainen Pasi PeNo
19 87 sa Paulin Carl-Johan Sverige
20 78 sa Konttila Mauri HyPy, Finland
21 88 sa Sarenmark Jan Sverige
22 91 3:16:12 Vainio Kimmo HyPy
23 74 3:16:22 Kasanen Kari IK-32, Finland
24 103 3:16:32 Kaasma Kaido Püha Loomaaed
25 105 3:22:16 Kuldmäe Toivo Püha Loomaaed

H45-49 122,4 km 9 kierrosta/varv/lapps
  nro aika   seura/klubb/club
1 130 3:14:14 Gilberg John Rune CK Victoria, Norge
2 143 sa Kyllönen Ilpo KoiI
3 151 sa Luoto Hannu KäTa
4 141 sa Andreasson Tomas Sverige
5 122 sa Elmgren Jan CCH, Finland
6 154 sa Färlin Teuvo MäntsU
7 140 sa Dorsch Håkan Sverige
8 127 sa Alaluusua Pekka TuUL, Finland
9 147 sa Alatalo Kristian Zeus
10 131 sa Grøtte Alf TVK, Norge
11 123 sa Jutila Petri P-Union, Finland
12 124 sa Lepistö Jyrki PoTa, Finland
13 121 sa Tange Esben Danmark
14 128 sa Larsen Ole Herman Bærum OCK Norge
15 134 sa Lentz Christian Sverige
16 152 3:14:56 Rossi Pietro Belgia
17 138 3:15:28 Eriksson Tomas Sverige
18 139 3:16:16 Vido Tommy Sverige

D30-39 68 km 5 kierrosta/varv/lapps
  nro aika   seura/klubb/club
1 277 1:58:47 Suominen Paula TuUL
2 276 sa Lauri Cecilia Sverige
3 271 sa Rautio Anne TVC, Finland
4 275 sa Juvik Elin Bærum OCK Norge
5 273 sa Marttinen Mari IK-32, Finland
6 272 sa Haavisto Leena P-Union, Finland

D40-49 68 km 5 kierrosta/varv/lapps
  nro aika   seura/klubb/club
1 285 1:58:49 Berner Sussane Sverige
2 283 sa Haugsbø Hild Bærum OCK Norge
3 284 sa Nilsen Marion Nesodden SK, Norge
4 281 sa Parttimaa Päivi Cyclos, Finland
5 286 sa Anund Kristina Sverige

H65-69 68 km 5 kierrosta/varv/lapps
  nro aika   seura/klubb/club
1 243 1:57:30 Bergman Per Sverige
2 250 1:58:19 Leverin Åke Smack,Sverige
3 248 1:58:49 Hyttinen Matti Zeus, Finland
4 252 sa Munne Reijo KoPy, Finland
5 246 sa Westby Ivar Nesodden SK, Norge
6 242 sa Jonsson Bernt Sverige
7 249 2:25:32 Kallio Kaj Zeus, Finland

D50+  54,4 km 4 kierrosta/varv/lapps
  nro aika   seura/klubb/club
1 291 1:35:29 Laurio Aino CCH, Finland
2 297 1:43:02 Lindmark Ingrid Sverige

H70+  54,4 km 4 kierrosta/varv/lapps
  nro aika   seura/klubb/club
1 266 1:42:14 Sthuweback Sune Sverige
2 267 sa  Bodin Anders Sverige
3 261 sa  Puranen Lauri CCH, Finland
4 265 sa  Jergefalk Alf  Sverige
5 262 2:12:53 Anthoni Henrik SV, Finland

H50-54  95,2 km 7 kierrosta/varv/lapps
  nro aika   seura/klubb/club
1 172 2:37:23 Kristiansen Asbjørn Tønsberg CK, Norge
2 169 2:37:45 Blomback Ole JurvU, Finland
3 173 2:37:55 Gillberg Lars Sverige
4 171 sa Fredriksen Pål SK Ceres, Norge
5 179 sa Sundström Heikki MiPy
6 170 sa Christiensen Rolf  Sandefjord SK, Norge
7 183 sa Blomback Alf JurvU
8 180 sa Piitulainen Markku Zeus
9 181 sa Minkkinen Hannu Zeus
10 167 sa Korhonen Ano  IK-32, Finland
11 182 sa Hartikka Pekka KiiRi
12 176 sa Laukkanen Kimmo CCH
13 168 sa Lampioinen Kimmo KoiI, Finland
14 162 sa Eklund Rauni TCC, Finland
15 184 sa Hautasaari Jari OuTa
16 178 sa Kivelä Leevi MäntsU
17 175 2:38:11 Gren Christer TCC

H55-59 95,2 km 7 kierrosta/varv/lapps
  nro aika   seura/klubb/club
1 207 2:32:46 Gingsjö Bengt Sverige
2 206 2:36:25 Nilsson Christer Sverige
3 204 sa Karlsson Jan Sverige
4 191 2:37:09 Matikainen Timo TWD, Finland
5 209 2:38:37 Runcrantz Tommy Sverige
6 192 2:41:21 Salminen Pentti TWD, Finland
7 208 sa Pettersson Lennart Sverige
8 200 sa Riseth Kjell Ove Namdal SK, Norge
9 202 sa Simonsen Tor-Arne Nesodden SK, Norge
10 195 sa Leppänen Johannes Picaro, Finland
11 215 sa Pelttari Tuomo Cyclos
12 220 sa Hukkanen Risto KoPy
13 218 sa Immonen Martti SäkY
14 210 sa Niemi Juha CCH
15 198 2:41:37 Christiansen Aage CK Nittedal, Norge
16 203 2:41:47 Vevle Frode IL Sverre, Norge

H60-64 81,6 km 6 kierrosta/varv/lapps
  nro aika   seura/klubb/club
1 229 2:30:52 Strömberg Bo Sverige
2 234 sa Oksanen Jukka TuUL
3 222 sa Koskihaka Markku SäkY, Finland
4 221 sa Stenström Ulf CCH, Finland
5 231 sa Svensson Bernt Sverige
6 230 sa Nordin Lars Sverige
7 232 sa Hirvonen Timo Zeus
8 223 2:31:11 Nurkkala Lauri TWD, Finland