Alvajärven ympäriajo

N-10 5 km

1 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 10.21
2 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 10.33
3 Emma Lahti KäTa 10.36
4 Johanna Ingalsuo KäTa 11.35

M-10 5 km
1 Oskari Hanhioja P-P 9.32
2 Jimi Lång PoTa 9.51
3 Jonne Itkonen CCH 10.49
4 Miika Laitala PyöRi 11.16
5 Paavo Tuukkanen GIF 11.27
6 Pertti Rauma KäTa 11.28
7 Ville Marjoniemi PyöRi 11.31
8 Tuomas Karvonen Cyclos 11.39
8 Veikko Rauma KäTa 11.39
10 Matias Niemelä SPP-56 11.40
10 Sampo Lahti KäTa 11.40
12 Kalle Marjoniemi PyöRi 12.04

N-12 5 km
1 Anna Lahti KäTa 8.59
2 Petra Nurmi Akilles 9.52
3 Marianne Leppinen KaKa 10.06
4 Minni Leppänen TWD 10.09
5 Jutta Hyyppä KäTa 10.10
6 Iida-Maria Marjoniemi PyöRi 11.07
7 Janika Laitala PyöRi 11.42

M-12 5 km
1 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 8.19
2 Aleksi Saarela VP 8.55
3 Lauri Koski KäTa 8.59
4 Jone Lång PoTa 9.13
5 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 9.28
6 Juuso Muhonen KäTa 9.46
7 Johannes Korpijärvi KäTa 9.57
8 Vilhelmi Lehtinen TuUL 10.02
9 Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 10.40

ELITE 120 km
1 Timo Pesola KäTa 3.04.38,90
2 Antti Tuukkanen GIF 3.04.38,91
3 Jussi Rossi TWL 3.04.38,98
4 Juha Kangaskokko Picaro 3.04.39,25
5 Jarmo Rissanen CCH 3.04.39,90
6 Mikko Kejo TuUL 3.04.40,05
7 Marko Göös KäTa 3.04.42,00
8 Tapio Niemi TY 3.06.11,48
9 Tommi Tuikka Picaro 3.06.11,62
10 Jani Ylinen SPP-56 3.06.12,06
11 Tommi Virtanen Picaro 3.06.12,99
12 Jarkko Vähäkangas KäTa 3.06.13,27
13 Teppo Mäkelä P-Union 3.06.14,36
14 Kaj Tuukkanen GIF 3.06.14,56
15 Markus Jäderholm Akilles 3.06.16,30
16 Kari Maunumäki KäTa 3.06.19,01

KILPA 120 km
1 Ari Kangasniemi GIF 3.06.10,92
2 Kent Sippola PK Team 3.06.11,75
3 Aki Lappalainen HyPy 3.06.12,30
4 Ville Vähäkangas KäTa 3.06.12,66
5 Ville Raatikainen TWD 3.06.12,92
6 Antti Koponen KuoPys 3.06.13,26
7 Timo Häkkinen LpPy 3.06.13,39
8 Juha Leppäkangas OuTa 3.06.13,49
9 Mikko Lintu  Picaro 3.06.13,77
10 Ari Kansikas P-P 3.06.14,40
11 Hannu Marjoniemi PyöRi 3.06.14,72
12 Kari Helin CCH 3.06.15,02
13 Janne Kosonen KuoPys 3.06.15,10
14 Mikko Paajanen TWD 3.06.15,51
15 Petri Keskitalo KiiRi 3.06.17,29
16 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro 3.07.20,00
  Jani Heino Picaro keskeytti

M-35 120 km
1 Ralf Sundstedt GIF 3.04.50,48
2 Timo Karvonen Cyclos 3.06.11,63
3 Tapio Rauma KäTa 3.06.12,29
4 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 3.06.12,41
5 Petri Åkerman KuoPys 3.06.13,00
6 Kenneth Björkskog GIF 3.06.13,05
7 Johannes Leppänen HTL 3.06.13,24
8 Jari Lämsä OuTa 3.06.13,78
9 Jarmo Ollanketo KäTa 3.06.14,66
10 Markku Koljonen KuoPys 3.06.17,31
11 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 3.06.18,32
12 Kari Raivio Picaro 3.06.21,68
13 Jari Kolehmainen KiiRi 3.06.22,00
14 Urpo Utriainen JYPS 3.25.12,00

N-14 20 km
1 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 36.06
2 Jonna Ojanen P-P 37.21
3 Riikka Rauma KäTa 38.15
4 Niina-Maria Kykyri KäTa 39.01
5 Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 39.50

N-16 20 km
1 Sofia Kansikas P-P 33.02
2 Jenna Lajunen VP 35.11
 

M-14 20 km
1 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 29.21
2 Max Puttonen VP 31.56
3 Vili Leppänen TWD 32.12
4 Jere Myllymäki CCH 32.28
5 Elmo Jokiranta Cyclos 33.00
6 Aleksi Pahlanen KäTa 33.15
7 Joonas Muhonen KäTa 34.05
8 Tuomas Leppinen KaKa 35.52
9 Joonatan Riippa KäTa 35.56
10 Anselmi Lehtinen TuUL 38.26
 

NAISET 60 km
1 Miimu Paavola P-P 1.41.18
2 Heli Joela Picaro 1.45.30
3 Giia Karjalainen Cyclos 1.47.08
4 Riinamaria Hongisto OuTa 1.48.07
5 Laura Nurmi Akilles 2.01.31
6 Susanna Smedman Kraft 2.05.05

M-45 60 km
1 Tony Storbacka GIF 1.41.17
2 Kari Elonen RSP 1.41.18,67
3 Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 1.41.18,82
4 Kalevi Hänninen TeRi 1.41.19,16
5 Jari Hautasaari OuTa 1.41.19,19
6 Pekka Herranen PyöRi 1.41.19,43
7 Juhani Kumpusalo PyöRi 1.41.19,46
8 Markku Matikainen Picaro 1.41.20,44
9 Pertti Mörö P-Union 1.41.21,92
10 Seppo Järvinen JYPS 1.45.14
11 Keijo Hongisto OuTa 1.48.07

M-16 60 km
1 Teemu Syrjä JurvU 1.41.17,40
2 Roope Nurmi Akilles 1.41.17,87
3 Miika Syrjä JurvU 1.41.18,01
4 Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 1.41.18,62
5 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari P-P  1.41.18,78
6 Teemu Myllymäki SPP-56 1.41.19,90