Bianchi Cup 15/19 - Aluemestaruus maastoajo

5.8.2008 Keinukallio, Kerava

Juniorit 2,2 km
1. Onni Mäkinen M-10 CCH 9.38
2. Joona Palva M-10 MTBCF 9.53
3. Joel Bergman M-10 HyPy 11.06
4. Jesse Honkala M-10 HyPy 11.46
5. Robin Bergman M-10 HyPy 11.49
6. Henri Erkkilä M-10 Tri-Stadi 11.53
7. Teemu Utter M-10 HyPy 11.57
8. Rufus Henrikson M-10 Akilles 12.44
  
1. Anni Alanko N-10 SV 13.16
 
1. Sasu Halme M-12 KorsKa 8.29
2. Aleksi Saarela M-12 VP 8.38
3. Axel Söderberg M-12 Akilles 9.26
4. Valtteri Alanko M-12 SV 9.44
5. Robert Lilja M-12   10.02

Juniorit 4,4 km
1. Atte Serguskin M-14 Tri-Stadi 16.56
2. Niilo Hytönen M-14 HyPy 19.22
 
1. Veera Väkevä N-14 CCH 19.31

Juniorit 6,6 km
1. Sakari Lehtinen M-16 HyPy 28.04
 
1. Suvi Halme N-16 KorsKa 26.41
2. Jenna Lajunen N-16 VP 30.48

Avoin luokka 4x3,4 km=13,6 km
1 95 Henri Ojala Elite P-68/Giant 41.26  
2 75 Riivo Shumann Elite CFC 43.10  
3 64 Samuel Halme M-18 KorsKa 43.16  
4 73 Pasi Ahlroos Elite IK-32 43.21  
5 96 Antti Träskelin Elite Chebici 44.49  
6 82 Kari Veikkolainen Kilpa Zeus 44.49  
7 94 Timo Mustonen M-30 KuoPys 46.03  
8 72 Jerry Oksman M-18 BFT 47.02  
9 61 Petri Lindqvist M-30 Zeus 47.51  
10 62 Kaj Mattsson M-30 Akilles 48.49  
11 85 Jere Karjalainen M-30 KorsKa 48.55  
12 71 Antti Rantanen Harraste MTBCF 49.08  
13 76 Erkko Salonen Harraste Hki 49.24  
14 77 Arto Järvinen M-40 MTBCF 50.02  
15 90 Jani Turtiainen Kilpa KorsKa 50.16  
16 89 Jussi Kanerva Harraste OriToive 50.16  
17 63 Mika Myllynen M-40 Akilles 50.24  
18 99 Davide Lamparelli Kilpa HBH 50.24  
19 83 Jari Kulmala M-40 IK-32 50.42  
20 67 Jukka Bergman Harraste HyPy 50.57  
21 84 Markku Piitulainen M-50 Zeus 51.04  
22 101 Sami Evilä Harraste Keskiö MTB 51.13  
23 86 Timo Marttinen Harraste Zeus 52.13  
24 65 Veikko Halme M-50 KorsKa 52.51  
25 80 Ari Tölli Harraste Hki 53.45  
26 87 Hannu Minkkinen M-50 Zeus 53.54  
27 97 Hannu Vierikko Harraste Team KickBike 54.04  
28 98 Jussi Helkonen Harraste MTBCF 56.04  
29 100 Tuukka Virtanen Harraste KorsKa 57.58  
30 66 Erkki Ahonen M-30 LUP-82 1.00.15  
31 79 Tauno Suominen Harraste Järvenpää 1.03.37  
32 93 Simon Presswood M-30 - 45.24 -1
33 91 Immo Laine M-40 MynTo 46.01 -1
34 74 Kari Kasanen M-40 IK-32   -1
35 78 Heini Ilmarinen Naiset Zeus 53.40 -1
  68 Jouni Honkala Harraste HyPy DNF  
  69 Kimmo Hytönen Harraste HyPy DNF  
  70 Dani Härginen Elite MTBCF DNF  
  81 Samuli Karttunen M-18 VP DNF  
  102 Laura Lilja N-18 Focus Ladies DNF  
  92 Peter Reunanen M-30 IK-32 DNS