Bianchi-cup 11. osakilpailu, Mätäkivenmäki, Tuusula

Järjestäjänä Korson Kaiku

Avoin luokka

n. 14,7 km (900 m + 3 kierros 4,6 km)

sij. nro nimi seura luokka aika
1. 102 Samuel Halme Korska M-18 40:01
2. 130 Panu Vainio CCH M-30 40:08
3. 114 Riivo Schumann CFC Elite 40:28
4. 116 Pasi Pohjasuo - M-40 40:32
5. 148 Kari Veikkolainen Zeus Kilpa 40:42
6. 139 Jussi Kallioniemi MTBCF M-30 40:47
7. 149 Pasi Pulkkinen TCC M-30 40:47
8. 141 Dani Härginen MTBCF Elite 40:47
9. 118 Jerry Oksman BFTH M-18 40:47
10. 142 Timo Mustonen KuoPys M-30 40:47
11. 113 Petri Forsman - M-40 41:47
12. 108 Jere Karjalainen Korska M-30 42:16
13. 123 Mikko Tommola TWD Elite 42:28
14. 129 Petri Lindqist Zeus M-30 43:10
15. 104 Antti Rantanen MTBCF Harraste 43:36
16. 100 Samuli Tuominen HHCMB M-18 43:37
17. 101 Kai Mattsson Akilles M-30 44:11
18. 109 Mika Myllynen Akilles M-40 44:21
19. 150 Daide Lamparelli HBM Kilpa 44:30
20. 120 Ilkka Sillankora Keskiö MTB Elite 44:30
21. 145 Sami Evilä Keskiö MTB Harraste 44:30
22. 143 Erkko Salonen - Harraste 44:31
23. 110 Tommi Halonen HyPy Elite 44:38
24. 147 Arto Järvinen MTBCF M-40 44:40
25. 128 Markku Piitulainen Zeus M-50 45:37
26. 135 Peter Reunanen IK-32 M-30 45:42
27. 107 Marko Ervast CCH M-30 45:47
28. 134 Hannu Minkkinen Zeus M-50 45:53
29. 112 Olli Vaittinen HyPy M-40 46:32
30. 146 Antti Vartiainen Team-Cahva Harraste 46:40
31. 115 Jussi Toivonen - Harraste 46:49
32. 140 Jukka Vartiainen Team-Cahva Harraste 47:19
33. 124 Päivi Tommola TWD Naiset 47:37
34. 138 Janne Mustonen Korska Harraste 48:16
35. 126 Jari Niemi Vantaa Harraste 49:05
36. 122 Toni Valli MTB-Lohja Elite 49:06
37. 137 Tuukka Virtanen Korska Harraste 50:21
38. 117 Paula Oksman BFTH Naiset 50:53
39. 121 Juha Heikkinen VP Elite 51:23
40. 131 Mikko Sten MTBCF Harraste 52:17
41. 136 Simon Presswood - M-30 52:36
42. 106 Reima Vainio Korska M-40 53:14
43. 119 Lauri Närhi MTBCF Harraste 53:19
44. 125 Maija Lång - Naiset 55:06
45. 133 Timo Henttonen - Harraste 55:19
46. 105 Pasi Juntunen Korska Harraste 56:55
47. 111 Jukka Bergman HyPy Harraste 58:20
48. 132 Kari Henttonen MTBCF Harraste -1 kierros 40:58
49. 127 Anne Ronkainen Prologi Naiset -1 kierros 45:07
50. 103 Timo Alhonen IK-32 M-40 -1 kierros 46:20
DNF 144 Janne Leinonen Zeus M-30  

Bianchi-cup 11. osakilpailu, Mätäkivenmäki, Tuusula

Järjestäjänä Korson Kaiku

M-8 n. 3,5 km (500 m + 1 kierros 3 km)
sij. nro nimi seura aika
1. 14 Robin Bergman HyPy 17:08
2. 7 Atte Koski Korska 19:02

N-10 n. 3,5 km (500 m + 1 kierros 3 km)
1. 12 Anni Alanko SV 17:09
DNF 8 Elin Mattsson Akilles  

M-10 n. 3,5 km (500 m + 1 kierros 3 km)
1. 11 Joona Palva MTBCF 14:29
2. 15 Joel Bergman HyPy 15:24
3. 3 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Korska 15:33
4. 2 Rufus Henriksson - 26.23

M-12 n. 3,5 km (500 m + 1 kierros 3 km)
1. 9 Sasu Halme Korska 12:04
2. 10 Aleksi Saarela VP 12:14
3. 1 Robert Lilja - 13:45
4. 6 Axel Söderberg Akilles 13:46
5. 13 altteri Alanko SV 14:24
6. 4 Juuso Aapio Korska 15:38

N-14 n. 6,5 km (500 m + 2 kierrosta 3 km)
1. 45 Veera Väkeä CCH 27:06
2. 44 Vilma Alanko SV 28:50

M-14 n. 6,5 km (500 m + 2 kierrosta 3 km)
1. 41 Max Puttonen VP 22:45
2. 42 Aleksi Luhtanen Melko 40:02
3. 43 Mikko Iivonen Melko 41:02

N-16 n. 9,5 km (500 m + 3 kierrosta 3 km)
1. 60 Jenna Lajunen VP 37:06

M-16 n. 9,5 km (500 m + 3 kierrosta 3 km)
1. 61 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 35:35