Etelän alueen mestaruuskilpailut, Bianchi-cup 24.6.2008

Maantieajo

N10 7 km
1. Anni Alanko SV 17.48

M10 7 km
1. Casper Hänninen Akilles 15.12

M12 7 km
1. Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 13.02
2. Sasu Halme KorsKa 13.05
3. Ville Hirvenoja VP 13.13
4. Valtteri Alanko SV 13.16
5. Juuso Karhu Akilles 15.15

N14 14,5  km
1. Veera Väkevä CCH 17.24
2. Vilma Alanko SV 17.55

N16 20 km
1. Jenna Lajunen MTBCF 37.44

N18 20 km
1. Laura Nurmi Akilles 37.45

M18 66 km
1. Jerry Oksman Bike Fly 1.45.41
2. Ilari Kahila CCH s.a.
3. Jani Sandelin CCH s.a.
4. Roope Nurmi Akilles s.a.
5. Samuel Halme KorsKa 1.45.52
6. Jere Myllymäki CCH 1.58.13
7. Max Puttonen VP 1.58.13
8. Olavi Rasi CCH 59.12 -1 kier.

Kilpa 66 km
1. Jaakko Lehtonen CCH 1.45.41
2. Juha Hihnala Zeus s.a.
3. Daniel Härkinen MTBCF 59.32 -1 kier.

Elite 66 km
1. Kim Mansner Akilles 1.39.37
2. Riivo Schumann CFC 1.40.31
3. Niko Meriläinen CCH 1.40.51
4. Jerry Oksmann BFT 1.45.41

Naiset 33 km
1. Anna Ronkainen Prologi 59.24

M30 66 km
1. Kalle Laanterä Zeus 1.45.41
2. Petri Lindqvist Zeus s.a.
3. Juhana Hietala CCH s.a.
4. Peter Reunanen IK-32 s.a.
5. Panu Vainio CCH s.a.

M40 66 km
1. Asko Sneck IK-32 1.45.41
2. Kari Kasanen IK-32 s.a.
3. Timo Alhonen IK-32 1.46.10

M50 66 km
1. Markku Piitulainen Zeus 1.45.41
2. Kimmo Laukkanen CCH 1.45.41
3. Johannes Leppänen HTL 1.55.49

Bianchi CUP 66 km
1. Kim Mansner Akilles 1.39.37 Elite  
2. Riivo Shumann CFC 1.40.31 Elite  
3. Niko Merläinen CCH 1.40.51 Elite  
4. Kalle Laanterä Zeus 1.45.41 M30  
5. Asko Sneck IK-32 s.a. M40  
6. Jaakko Lehtonen CCH s.a. Kilpa  
7. Petri Lindgvist Zeus s.a. M30  
8. Juhana Hietala CCH s.a. M30  
9. Peter Reunanen IK-32 s.a. M30  
10. Jerry Oksmann Bike Fly s.a. M18  
11. Panu Vainio CCH s.a. M30  
12. Ilari Kahila CCH s.a. M18  
13. Kari Kasanen IK-32 s.a. M40  
14. Markku Piitulainen Zeus s.a. M50  
15. Juha Hihnala Zeus s.a. Kilpa  
16. Jani Sandelin CCH s.a. M18  
17. Kimmo Laukkanen CCH s.a. M50  
18. Roope Nurmi Akilles s.a. M18  
19. Samuel Halme KorsKa 1.45.52. M18  
20. Timo Alhonen IK-32 1.46.10 M40  
21. Johannes Leppänen HTL 1.55.49. M50  
22. Jere Myllymäki CCH 1.58.13. M18  
23. Max Puttonen VP s.a. M18  
24. Olavi Rasi CCH. 59.12 M18 - 1 kier.
25. Anne Ronkainen Prologi 59.24 Naiset - 1 kier.
27. Daniel Härkinen MTBCF 59.32 Kilpa - 1 kier.

Järjestäjänä toimi Cycle Club Helsinki