Energia ajo

Sipoon tempo 3.5.2008

M-10 5 km
1 308 Eskelin Mathias SV 10.58,4  
2 307 Hänninen Casper Akilles 11.17,8 00.19,4
3 304 Itkonen Henrik CCH 11.43,2 00.44,8
4 305 Lahti Sampo KäTa 12.01,2 01.02,8
5 306 Methuan Luukas CCH 13.19,8 02.21,4

N-10 5 km
1 309 Lahti Emma KäTa 10.53,6  
2 310 Alanko Anni SV 11.35,9 00.42,3
3 311 Suvisaari Vilhelmiina VP 11.50,9 00.57,3

M-12 5 km
1 291 Henttala Niklas Akilles 09.20,3  
2 299 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 09.27,5 00.07,2
3 290 Suvisaari Arttu VP 09.41,4 00.21,1
4 287 Lepistö Valtteri PoTa 09.48,2 00.27,9
5 297 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 09.49,1 00.28,8
6 286 Lönnström Emil Akilles 09.51,1 00.30,8
7 295 Saarela Aleksi VP 09.52,2 00.31,9
8 288 Kinnunen Henri LUP-82 09.54,2 00.33,9
9 296 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos 10.01,1 00.40,8
10 293 Lehtinen Vilhelmi TuUl 10.22,0 01.01,6
11 289 Karhu Juuso Akilles 10.32,6 01.12,3
12 292 Alanko Valtteri SV 10.44,6 01.24,3
13 294 Kuusisto Waltteri TWD 11.06,1 01.45,8
14 298 Aarnio Michael CCH 11.59,6 02.39,3

N-12 5 km
1 301 Lahti Anna KäTa 09.44,3  
2 302 Leppänen Minni TWD 10.58,1 01.13,8
3 303 Nurmi Petra Akilles 11.04,7 01.20,4

M-14 10 km
1 272 Myllymäki Jere CCH 15.57,9  
2 273 Nygård Marcus Kraft 16.28,8 00.30,9
3 268 Puttonen Max VP 16.33,1 00.35,2
4 269 Pesonen Ville Cyclos 17.15,1 01.17,2
5 266 Beekmann Edward Akilles 17.32,0 01.34,1
6 271 Leppänen Vili TWD 17.39,7 01.41,8
7 270 Bagger Emil Akilles 17.45,1 01.47,2
8 267 Vainionpää Oskari KaKa 18.06,0 02.08,1
9 265 Lehtinen Anselmi TuUl 18.19,9 02.22,0
10 264 Riihelä Wille-Oskari CCH 18.32,1 02.34,2
  263 Koski Visa TVC

Ei läht.

 

N-14 10 km
1 278 Väkevä Veera CCH 17.53,3  
2 279 Kansikas Jasmin P-P 17.57,4 00.04,0
3 275 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 18.26,2 00.32,9
4 276 Koski Vaula TVC 18.34,0 00.40,7
5 281 Kinnunen Heidi LUP-82 19.22,0 01.28,7
6 283 Arvo Kaarina TuUl 19.35,0 01.41,7
7 280 Eskelin Maria SV 19.52,1 01.58,8
8 277 Bomberg Emilia SV 20.02,8 02.09,5
9 282 Lundström Teresa SV 21.29,9 03.36,6
  274 Söderholm Jeanette SV

Kesk.

 

M-16 20 km
1 126 Färlin Juho Akilles 28.12,5  
2 124 Beekmann Erik Akilles 28.46,6 00.34,1
3 128 Ojansivu Antti P-P 28.48,1 00.35,6
4 122 Nurmi Roope Akilles 29.33,7 01.21,2
5 121 Lindqvist Sam SV 31.50,4 03.37,9
6 123 Myllymäki Teemu SPP-56 32.53,5 04.40,9
  125 Lindroos Mikael CCH Ei läht.  
  127 Lundström Wilhelm SV Ei läht.  

N-16 10 km
1 257 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 16.51,0  
2 261 Kansikas Sofia P-P 17.02,1 00.11,1
3 258 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 17.28,3 00.37,3
4 260 Niemi Janna-Carla TY 17.56,2 01.05,3
5 262 Lajunen Jenna VP 18.45,8 01.54,8
  259 Suvisaari Eveliina VP

Ei läht.

 

M-18 20 km
1 113 Henttala Joonas Akilles 25.59,7  
2 115 Karttunen Samuli VP 28.37,5 02.37,8
3 114 Paajanen Tuomas CCH 28.40,0 02.40,3

N-40 20 km
1 150 Iisakkila Kristiina TaSi 29.14,2  
2 149 Lehtinen Anneli TuUl 34.48,7 05.34,5
3 148 Eronen Sanna KoiI 37.04,8 07.50,6

N-18 10 km
1 251 Koski Virva TVC 15.41,8  
2 252 Teivaala Eeva P-P 16.45,0 01.03,2
3 250 Nevala Jenniina Cyclos 17.29,9 01.48,1
4 253 Nurmi Laura Akilles 17.41,6 01.59,8
- 249 Louhi Linnea TuUl

Ei läht.

 

M-75 10 km
- 284 Anthoni Henrik SV Ei läht.  
- 285 Louhivuori Teuvo P-Union Ei läht.  

M-70 20 km
1 247 Munne Reijo KoPy 29.38,0  
2 246 Puranen Lauri CCH 29.44,4 00.06,4
3 245 Outinen Toivo IK-32 32.05,0 02.27,0

N-30 20 km
1 147 Rautio Anne TVC 29.22,4  

M-60 20 km
1 234 Salminen Pentti TWD 27.30,8  
2 233 Paju Urho P-Union 27.58,1 00.27,3
3 235 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 28.01,6 00.30,8
4 238 Hirvonen Timo Zeus 28.14,8 00.44,0
5 237 Tanttu Matti CCH 28.36,5 01.05,7
6 236 Rintala Jukka PoTa 28.44,0 01.13,2
7 232 Kari Veijo PoTa 32.01,3 04.30,4
8 240 Husgafvel Pekka CCH 33.59,9 06.29,1
9 230 Vikman Kalevi Zeus 34.54,6 07.23,8
  231 Hätönen Tenho PiKe Hylät.  
  239 Vehviläinen Pekka JYPS Ei läht.  

M-55 20 km
1 216 Matikainen Timo TWD 26.55,4  
2 225 Töllinen Pauli TWD 27.55,7 01.00,3
3 227 Pelttari Tuomo OP-P 27.58,6 01.03,2
4 222 Niemi Juha CCH 28.14,6 01.19,2
5 223 Vuorinen Jorma SäkY 28.53,3 01.57,9
6 220 Peltola Seppo P-68 29.18,1 02.22,7
7 224 Huttunen Jorma JYPS 29.29,4 02.34,0
8 221 Sirviö Jose SuKi 29.41,2 02.45,8
9 219 Immonen Matti SäkY 29.48,5 02.53,2
10 226 Leppänen Johannes HTL 31.21,6 04.26,2
11 218 Lipponen Eino P-68 31.29,9 04.34,6
  217 Martinpelto Harri SV

Ei läht.

 

M-50 20 km
1 208 Keinänen Kari CCH 27.37,6  
2 207 Eklund Rauni TCC 27.50,4 00.12,8
3 210 Nikander Raimo BFT 30.09,6 02.32,0
4 211 Ojala Osmo CCH 30.13,3 02.35,7
  209 Laamanen Markku SV

Ei läht.

 

M-40 20 km
1 184 Sneck Asko IK-32 25.53,5  
2 185 Elmgren Jan CCH 26.25,9 00.32,4
3 195 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 26.31,8 00.38,3
4 190 Taavitsainen Raimo CCH 26.42,4 00.48,9
5 182 Kasanen Kari IK-32 26.50,4 00.56,9
6 181 Riddar Harry Kraft 26.50,9 00.57,4
7 192 Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 26.51,6 00.58,2
8 177 Simpanen Juha-Pekka HMTBC 26.59,4 01.05,9
9 191 Jutila Petri P-Union 27.17,4 01.23,9
10 194 Kivi Mikko IK-32 27.26,8 01.33,3
11 180 Kulmala Jari IK-32 27.55,0 02.01,6
12 179 Eronen Marko KoiI 28.19,4 02.25,9
13 198 Elonen Kari RSP 28.22,6 02.29,1
14 189 Jurvnen Jukka KoPy 28.25,9 02.32,4
15 183 Aarnio Antero CCH 28.38,7 02.45,2
16 178 Kansikas Ari P-P 28.51,6 02.58,2
17 186 Saarinen Jarkko TVC 29.04,4 03.10,9
18 197 Ranta Tapani CCH 29.35,2 03.41,7
19 196 Alhonen Timo-Pekka IK-32 32.23,2 06.29,8
  187 Hietala Jukka TCC Ei läht.  
  193 Kainulainen Jari CCH Ei läht.  
  188 Matikainen Pasi PeNo Ei läht.  

M-30 20 km
1 151 Turunen Aki CCH 25.14,3  
2 158 Mäkelä Teppo P-Union 26.03,1 00.48,7
3 159 Ollikainen Esa HelTri 27.35,2 02.20,9
4 153 Hautamäki Janne Picaro 28.03,3 02.49,0
5 152 Kesti Tuomas HyPy 28.05,0 02.50,7
6 156 Viinikka Tapio HlT 28.16,4 03.02,1
7 157 Helin Kari CCH 28.25,1 03.10,8
8 160 Hankiola Petri CCH 30.29,0 05.14,7
9 155 Mäkelä Pertti P-68 31.14,7 06.00,4
  154 Ilonen Samu TVC

Ei läht.

 

N 20 km
1 130 Korhonen Heljä IK-32 29.01,7  
2 131 Miettinen Riina CCH 29.52,8 00.51,1
3 136 Haavisto Leena TVC 29.54,3 00.52,6
4 134 Salmenoja Terhi TVC 30.11,9 01.10,3
5 137 Arvo Elisa CCH 30.19,2 01.17,6
6 132 Pensaari Pia TVC 30.25,1 01.23,4
7 135 Salovaara Heini IK-32 30.43,2 01.41,6
8 133 Smedman Susanna Kraft 35.23,2 06.21,5

KILPA 20 km
1 74 Miettinen Tuukka Picaro 26.22,9  
2 71 Peltonen Sebastian SV 27.28,1 01.05,2
3 70 Jäderholm Markus Akilles 28.18,0 01.55,1
4 112 Rasi Olavi CCH 30.34,4 04.11,5
  73 Lappalainen Aki HyPy Ei läht.  
  72 Mustonen Esa Cyclos Ei läht.  

ELITE 20 km
1 14 Pajari Matti Velosport 23.58,6  
2 7 Rissanen Jarmo CCH 24.13,2 00.14,7
3 13 Leppämäki Marko P-Union 25.02,1 01.03,5
4 1 Maisniemi Kreu CCH 25.08,2 01.09,6
5 4 Jaakkola Teemu TVC 25.27,7 01.29,2
6 6 Ingalsuo Jouni KäTa 25.33,7 01.35,1
7 5 Kangaskokko Juha Picaro 25.35,7 01.37,1
8 10 De Rycke Lieven Cyclos 26.25,6 02.27,0
9 9 Saarinen Juho MäntsU 26.35,1 02.36,5
10 12 Kasurinen Tatu TCC 27.16,1 03.17,5
11 2 Ylinen Jani TOP 27.47,6 03.49,0
12 3 Beekmann Kristjan Akilles 28.26,2 04.27,6
  11 Kejo Mikko TuUl Ei läht.  
  15 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro Ei läht.  
  8 Westermark Christian SV Ei läht.