Eskon tempo 17.5.2008 Tampere

M-10 5 km

1. Hanhioja Oskari P-P 08:34,0
2. Soukko Pekka P-P 08:42,5

N-10 5 km
1. Ojanen Pauliina P-P 08:57,6
2. Puskala Viivi VP 09:03,0
3. Suvisaari Vilhelmiina VP 09:08,2

M-12 5 km
1. Suvisaari Arttu VP 07:31,1
2. Lång Jone PoTa 07:53,2
3. Lepistö Waltteri PoTa 08:01,8
4. Saarela Aleksi VP 08:04,3
5. Mäkiluoko Aleksi P-P 08:34,9

N-12 5 km
1. Ahonen Jaana P-P 09:19,5

M-14 10 km
1. Pensasmaa Artturi P-P 17:35,4
2. Puttonen Max VP 18:10,1
3. Raami Niko P-P 18:43,0
4. Soukko Mikko P-P 21:40,6

N-14 10 km
1. Stenman Melissa P-P 20:05,2
2. Kansikas Jasmin P-P 21:03,2
3. Ojanen Jonna P-P 21:40,6
4. Hakamaa Emma P-P 21:58,6

N-16 10 km
1. Suvisaari Eveliina VP 18:13,5
2. Kansikas Sofia P-P 19:53,9

N-18 10 km
1. Paavola Miimu P-P 18:20,6
2. Teivaala Eeva P-P 18:48,6

M-70 26 km
1. Munne Reijo KoPy 43:16,8
2. Louhivuori Teuvo P-Union 48:51,9

M-65 26 km
1. Leppänen Kalevi TY 43:53,8

M-60 26 km
1. Salminen Pentti TWD 39:15,4
2. Koskihaka Markku SäkY 40:29,9
3. Tanttu Matti CCH 42:45,4
4. Husgafvel Pekka CCH 43:05,7

M-55 26 km
1. Matikainen Timo TWD 39:00,3
2. Niemi Juha CCH 39:34,5
3. Töllinen Pauli TWD 40:24,0
4. Vuorinen Jorma SäkY 41:12,2
5. Peltola Seppo P-68 41:44,6
6. Huttunen Jorma JYPS 41:59,9

M-40 26 km
1. Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 37:32,7
2. Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 37:55,4
3. Jutila Petri P-Union 39:45,7
4. Eronen Marko KoiI 39:49,4
5. Jurvanen Jukka KoPy 40:41,1

M-30 26 km
1. Riipinen Hannu P-Union 39:07,4
2. Viinikka Tapio HlT 39:55,7
3. Kesti Tuomas HyPy 40:22,5
4. Mäki-Kullas Mikko KangKi 40:47,1
5. Hankiola Petri CCH 46:12,1

M-26 26 km
1. Teivaala Olli P-P 40:26,4
2. Ojansivu Antti P-P 41:58,1
3. Peltomaa Tomi P-P 44:12,5
4. Soukko Heikki P-P 45:10,7

N Elite 26 km
1. Lepistö Lotta PoTa 41:01,7
2. Salmenoja Terhi TVC 43:06,0
3. Pensaari Pia TVC 44:03,7
4. Salovaara Heini IK-32 44:23,7
5. Ojansivu Kaisu P-P 50:52,7

M-18 26 km
1. Karttunen Samuli VP 41:40,3
2. Forsman Lassi RSP 53:05,0

M Kilpa 26 km
1. Ilonen Samu TVC 37:37,7
2. Niemi Jarkko P-Union 38:50,4
3. Leo Patrick P-Union 42:29,8

M Elite 26 km
1. Rissanen Jarmo CCH 34:35,1
2. Leppämäki Marko P-Union 35:54,7
3. Hiltunen Paavo P-Union 36:15,0
4. Jaakkola Teemu TVC 36:34,5
5. Alus Markku TWL 36:38,6
6. Mäkelä Teppo P-Union 37:14,7
7. Leppänen Petri K. P-Union 37:49,9
8. Varala Janne JurVo 39:59,4
9. Haapala Joonas TeRi 40:07,4