Nissan MTB Finlandia Result list - Main Race 70 km
1 14 Oras Allan Arctic Sport Club 2.55.12 70 km
2 19 Selder Taavi Alexela Rademar Agency T. I 2.55.34 70 km
3 1 Maasikmets Alges EXTREME SPORT - MEVER 2.56.07 70 km
4 215 Voroncovs Denis Rietumu Bank- Riga 2.58.32 70 km
5 7 Austa Caspar Dynatek-Latvia 2.59.14 70 km
6 2 Tamkõrv Helmet EXTREME SPORT - MEVER 3.00.10 70 km
7 13 Kodanipork Raido Arctic Sport Club 3.01.08 70 km
8 154 Ojala Henri Pyörä-68/Giant 3.06.00 70 km
9 20 Kukk Erki Alexela Rademar Agency T. I 3.06.34 70 km
10 216 Racenajs Kristofers Rietumu Bank- Riga 3.06.38 70 km
11 27 Puu Henno Nissan Pro Team 3.08.08 70 km
12 21 Suur Ivo Alexela Rademar Agency T. I 3.08.13 70 km
13 3 Zviedris Normunds EXTREME SPORT - MEVER 3.08.16 70 km
14 15 Aug Andrus Arctic Sport Club 3.08.40 70 km
15 64 Schumann Riivo CFC 3.09.33 70 km
16 81 Eloluoto Sami TuUl 3.09.45 70 km
17 16 Nõlvik Lasse Arctic Sport Club 3.10.57 70 km
18 33 Kananen Kimmo TWD 3.13.45 70 km
19 87 Heinikainen Jari TWD 3.14.06 70 km
20 9 Eislers Ingus Dynatek-Latvia 3.14.18 70 km
21 116 Korpela Aki Kaupin Kanuunat 3.14.23 70 km
22 4 Kattai Kaupo EXTREME SPORT - MEVER 3.14.27 70 km
23 28 Rohtmets Argo Nissan Pro Team 3.15.01 70 km
24 119 Kuitto Antti LprPy 3.15.20 70 km
25 223 Dzalbs Gunars Rietumu Bank Rka 3.15.52 70 km
26 194 Träskelin Antti Koiviston Isku 3.17.51 70 km
27 88 Hiltunen Paavo Tampereen P-U 3.17.55 70 km
28 124 Kärbo Veljo Sundstrand Team 3.18.39 70 km
29 244 Neemela Tarmo Extreme Plekk-Liisu 3.19.48 70 km
30 196 Turku Perttu Cycle Club Helsinki 3.20.56 70 km
31 22 Korts-Laur Ervin Alexela Rademar Agency T. I 3.22.00 70 km
32 184 Sohkanen Simo   3.24.34 70 km
33 123 Kärbo Vallo Sundstrand Team 3.25.44 70 km
34 26 Biezais Martins Rietumu Bank-Riga 3.25.56 70 km
35 213 Sarmalahti Jarno Riverside Cycling Club 3.27.28 70 km
36 207 Veikkolainen Kari Zeus 3.27.45 70 km
37 5 Kampus Kaido EXTREME SPORT - MEVER 3.28.05 70 km
38 97 Juuti Tuomas   3.28.22 70 km
39 248 Rautakorpi Joonas CCH 3.28.30 70 km
40 214 Tammsoo Erik Porter Racing 3.29.59 70 km
41 197 Turtiainen Jani Korson Kaiku 3.30.37 70 km
42 245 Heinonen Ilkka JyPS 3.30.43 70 km
43 6 Hermet Priit EXTREME SPORT - MEVER 3.30.49 70 km
44 17 Männiste Meeme Arctic Sport Club 3.31.08 70 km
45 146 Mustonen Timo KuoPys 3.31.29 70 km
46 35 Tiainen Sami TWD 3.33.33 70 km
47 68 Järva Janek Porter Racing 3.33.34 70 km
48 144 Mursu Jaakko KuoPys 3.35.26 70 km
49 192 Tallinen Antti   3.35.36 70 km
50 66 Tarlap Tarmo Porter Racing 3.36.11 70 km
51 100 Kaarlampi Erik   3.36.48 70 km
52 121 Kunnari Jukka-Pekka Pellon Ponsi 3.37.18 70 km
53 79 Brofeldt Panu   3.38.29 70 km
54 163 Pisano Toni PK Team 3.38.55 70 km
55 242 Salonen Erkko   3.39.36 70 km
56 112 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 3.39.53 70 km
57 162 Pihamaa Sauli Sysmän Sisu 3.40.30 70 km
58 127 Laaksonen Harri bike fly team 3.40.54 70 km
59 232 Koskinen Kari CCH/2XU 3.41.28 70 km
60 41 Saarna Riivo Alexela Rademar Agency T. II 3.41.32 70 km
61 38 Tyynela Sami TWD 3.43.20 70 km
62 186 Somppi Mika TWD 3.43.44 70 km
63 211 Vähäkangas Ville Kälviän Tarmo 3.43.47 70 km
64 103 Karjalainen Jussi Paksukumi Team 3.44.21 70 km
65 101 Kalliomäki Timo KoKoPo 3.45.00 70 km
66 156 Paavola Jyri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3.45.27 70 km
67 208 Vesterinen Matti Nokia MTB 3.46.14 70 km
68 142 Mauriala Jarmo KaMoKe 3.46.32 70 km
69 193 Tallinen Tuomas JyPs 3.47.08 70 km
70 75 Arffman Kari Porvoon uimarit 3.47.30 70 km
71 205 Vanninen Matti-Pekka Kauttua 3.48.52 70 km
72 102 Kansikas Ari P-P 3.48.54 70 km
73 155 Ovaska Kimmo Kiimingin Riento 3.52.36 70 km
74 169 Pöysä Mikko Mikkeli 3.52.46 70 km
75 209 Vuolli Antti Nokia Outdoor Sport Club 3.53.30 70 km
76 160 Pentikäinen Kaarlo   3.54.03 70 km
77 143 Minkkinen Hannu Zeus 3.54.43 70 km
78 61 Ganzburgs Ivars veloprofs.lv 3.54.55 70 km
79 173 Rinne Anssi   3.56.11 70 km
80 77 Autere Tuomas   3.56.53 70 km
81 230 Hahtela Ossi Slalom-Seura 3.57.16 70 km
82 60 Sepp Tõnis HVSK 3.58.46 70 km
83 134 Lund Toni Team Lund 3.59.06 70 km
84 179 Salokannel Ossi MTB-Turku 3.59.35 70 km
85 239 Luolajan-Mikkola Miika MTBCF 3.59.53 70 km
86 108 Keskitalo Petri Kiimingin Riento 4.01.25 70 km
87 147 Mustonen Wille Team Kyytijannut 4.01.48 70 km
88 236 Kutvonen Juuso Joroisten Sporttiklubi 4.02.00 70 km
89 128 Lamparelli Davide HBM 4.02.04 70 km
90 80 Ellilä Petteri PK Team 4.02.06 70 km
91 181 Sillankorva Ilkka Keskiö MTB 4.04.10 70 km
92 84 Hakala Ilkka Kaupin Kanuunat 4.04.44 70 km
93 226 Saukko Miska   4.05.10 70 km
94 67 Lepalaan Lauri   4.05.12 70 km
95 120 Kunnari Kimmo   4.05.57 70 km
96 152 Nieminen Jarno Team Välikuolema 4.05.59 70 km
97 83 Ervast Marko CCH 4.06.15 70 km
98 129 Lenkkeri Mika PPP-97 4.06.47 70 km
99 238 Sipponen Jalmari   4.06.54 70 km
100 240 Mäkelä Perttu Vehkalahden Veikot 4.08.22 70 km
101 96 Juntunen Janne   4.08.41 70 km
102 85 Hakkarainen Mikael Kaupin Kanuunat 4.09.07 70 km
103 76 Aura Ari Jussi Team Landbo 4.09.17 70 km
104 206 Vartiainen Arto Cental Terrorist Unit 4.09.29 70 km
105 204 Valli Toni MTB-Lohjatoy 4.09.35 70 km
106 95 Jokinen Santeri team välikuolema 4.10.11 70 km
107 247 Hiltunen Seppo CCH 4.10.20 70 km
108 135 Lymy Juuso   4.10.22 70 km
109 63 Erins Aigars veloprofs.lv 4.10.41 70 km
110 70 Ahmaniemi Samppa Metso MTB 4.10.48 70 km
111 168 Pärnänen Juha   4.12.18 70 km
112 241 Sirkka Erkki CCH 4.13.19 70 km
113 174 Rinne Lasse   4.14.07 70 km
114 199 Tölli Ari   4.15.03 70 km
115 110 Klockars Tuomas Porvoon ikämiehet metsässä 4.16.19 70 km
116 131 Lindström Petri MTB-Turku 4.16.30 70 km
117 187 Sormunen Arto - 4.17.15 70 km
118 42 Hansov Hanno Alexela Rademar Agency T. II 4.17.54 70 km
119 114 Konsen Lauri   4.18.01 70 km
120 195 Tuhkanen Niko MTBCF 4.18.07 70 km
121 218 Peltola Mikko YleX Pelasta Kallonen 4.18.30 70 km
122 105 Kekola Harri SPP-56 4.20.27 70 km
123 136 Maja Marko Metso MTB 4.21.20 70 km
124 188 Suominen Erno   4.22.33 70 km
125 72 Ahovalkamo Eetu   4.23.03 70 km
126 233 Kallio  Janne   4.23.59 70 km
127 39 Harand Allan Alexela Rademar Agency T. II 4.25.31 70 km
128 139 Marttinen Timo Zeus 4.25.36 70 km
129 231 Vähi Nikolai Valga Kalev 4.25.51 70 km
130 111 Koistinen Kosti Elematic 4.26.51 70 km
131 170 Rantahakala Mikko   4.26.55 70 km
132 78 Auvinen Aki   4.27.53 70 km
133 130 Leppänen Vesa VaaleanRuskeatVaskitsat 4.28.18 70 km
134 237 Mäkelä Jarmo XC Valkmusa 4.28.30 70 km
135 149 Myöhänen Mikko PMK08 Kajaani 4.29.15 70 km
136 180 Sandvik Tommy 4season mtb 4.29.50 70 km
137 106 Kemppi Jouni   4.31.03 70 km
138 200 Uusitalo Vesa Team Välikuolema 4.31.14 70 km
139 185 Soininen Janne   4.32.07 70 km
140 125 Kärki Pasi PMK08 Kajaani 4.32.18 70 km
141 225 Saarinen Rauli  OriToive 4.35.05 70 km
142 74 Andersen Karsten Nokia MTB 4.35.36 70 km
143 148 Mustonen Jyrki   4.36.23 70 km
144 228 Hautamäki Mikael   4.37.00 70 km
145 164 Pisilä Jani Kiimingin Riento 4.38.23 70 km
146 71 Ahmaoja Samuli   4.39.09 70 km
147 94 Ikonen Kalle   4.41.05 70 km
148 118 Kotiranta Kalle TWD 4.43.56 70 km
149 104 Kekola Seppo SPP- 56 4.44.25 70 km
150 172 Reijonen Mika   4.46.28 70 km
151 166 Pulkkinen Markku Eksymä 360 4.48.27 70 km
152 243 Koskela Timo   4.53.44 70 km
153 113 Komulainen Jussi Chateaubriand 4.53.45 70 km
154 161 Pigg Juuso   4.55.23 70 km
155 151 Nelimarkka Miikael - 4.55.57 70 km
156 150 Nelimarkka Salomon   4.55.58 70 km
157 140 Marttinen Mikko Nokia MTB 4.57.55 70 km
158 117 Koskela Samuli   5.00.21 70 km
159 182 Sillanpää Tommi SK Pohjantähti 5.01.48 70 km
160 219 Luomanen Joni  Onkiniemen Orjat 5.03.01 70 km
161 190 Taavitsainen Ossi   5.05.35 70 km
162 198 Turtiainen Jarkko   5.05.37 70 km
163 107 Keskiaho Jere   5.07.51 70 km
164 191 Takala Sami   5.11.24 70 km
165 115 Korhonen Ville   5.13.20 70 km
166 93 Hämäläinen Herkko   5.14.45 70 km
167 158 Partanen Ari HTL 5.22.28 70 km
168 153 Nihtilä Kristian   5.37.39 70 km
169 89 Hintikka Esa   5.55.47 70 km
170 82 Engman Antti Team Reppurit 5.58.42 70 km
171 235 Korhonen Jaana Team Trek Finland 5.58.48 70 km
172 69 Aaltonen Riku Team Trek Finland 5.58.49 70 km
173 177 Saario Mika Team Trek Finland 5.58.50 70 km
  8 Maimre Raivo Dynatek-Latvia DNF 70 km
  10 Melderis Romans Dynatek-Latvia DNF 70 km
  23 Raudsepp Tarmo Alexela Rademar Agency T. I DNF 70 km
  24 Aulik Allan Alexela Rademar Agency T. I DNF 70 km
  25 Ainsalu Markku Rietumu Bank-Riga DNF 70 km
  29 Erikson Toomas Nissan Pro Team DNF 70 km
  30 Leiger Roomet Nissan Pro Team DNF 70 km
40 Rääbis Mati Alexela Rademar Agency T. II DNF 70 km
59 Tiedemann Tõnis   DNF 70 km
62 Vasilenko Viktors veloprofs.lv DNF 70 km
65 Rae Ermo Porter Racing DNF 70 km
73 Alanko Ari   DNF 70 km
86 Heikkinen Juha   DNF 70 km
91 Holkeri Kai Hiiltomiehet DNF 70 km
99 Järvinen Arto MTBCF DNF 70 km
122 Kylliäinen Juha Kaupin Kanuunat DNF 70 km
126 Kölhi Sami Team Reppurit DNF 70 km
133 Lukkari Teemu   DNF 70 km
137 Malinen Tuomas ÄäriTeam DNF 70 km
141 Matero Petri PMK08 DNF 70 km
157 Pani Marek   DNF 70 km
165 Priewert Kennet B&A Ski Ry DNF 70 km
167 Pyrrö Petteri Kaupin Kanuunat DNF 70 km
176 Saarinen Harri OriToive DNF 70 km
183 Siltanen Mikko P-Union DNF 70 km
189 Syrjälä Jussi PK Racing Team DNF 70 km
201 Vainio Reima KorsKa DNF 70 km
202 Vainio Panu CCH DNF 70 km
210 Vuorma Juha 08-lenkki DNF 70 km
220 Raunio Mikko   DNF 70 km
221 Koivurinne Miika Team Kyytijannut DNF 70 km
222 Klukins Aleksandrs ZZK DNF 70 km
224 Vainio Markku   DNF 70 km
227 Aalto Jarno OriToive DNF 70 km
229 Moisio Lasse   DNF 70 km
234 Hallberg Lauri MTB Jarrujälki DNF 70 km
246 Kohola Heikki   DNF 70 km
11 Lasis Normunds Dynatek-Latvia DNS 70 km
12 Melehs Olegs Dynatek-Latvia DNS 70 km
18 Kiskonen Eero Arctic Sport Club DNS 70 km
31 Nikolai Jarmo Nissan Pro Team DNS 70 km
32 Kumm Martin Nissan Pro Team DNS 70 km
34 Pakarinen Miika TWD DNS 70 km
36 Alus Markku TWD DNS 70 km
37 Sarkkinen Timo TWD DNS 70 km
43 Knostenbergs Toms TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS DNS 70 km
44 Jakovels Gints TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS DNS 70 km
45 Zimelis Raivis TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS DNS 70 km
46 Purnins Lauris TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS DNS 70 km
47 Ulans Martins TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS DNS 70 km
48 Suksts Normunds TREK-PHILIPS-METALEKS DNS 70 km
49 Berkis Valdis Team Riga DNS 70 km
50 Bartusevics Rihards Team Riga DNS 70 km
51 Rezins Janis Team Riga DNS 70 km
52 Becis Armands Team Riga DNS 70 km
53 Skujins Toms Team Riga DNS 70 km
54 Premanis Matis Team Riga DNS 70 km
55 Balodis Andris VIRSOTNE/BASK DNS 70 km
56 Midegs Marcis VIRSOTNE/BASK DNS 70 km
57 Blumins Arturs VIRSOTNE/BASK DNS 70 km
58 Dombrovskis Karlis VIRSOTNE/BASK DNS 70 km
90 Hirvensalo Aki Team TMA MTB DNS 70 km
92 Honkio Jarkko Nokia MTB DNS 70 km
98 Järvikuona Jani KiiRi DNS 70 km
138 Mannari Mikko   DNS 70 km
145 Mustonen Janne   DNS 70 km
171 Rantalahti Antti Nokia MTB DNS 70 km
175 Rossi Jussi TWD-Länken DNS 70 km
178 Sakala Mikko   DNS 70 km
203 Vainio Markku Kärkölä DNS 70 km
212 Välimäki Sami Hypy DNS 70 km
217 Kosola Heikki   DNS 70 km
35 km
1 594 Hiltunen Sami Lahti 1.32.57 M
2 471 Halme Samuel Korson Kaiku 1.35.04 M18
3 408 Baranovskis Guntars CBM/Smiltene/Smiltene 1.37.04 Sen 40
4 577 Perttula Ismo kaupin kanuunat 1.38.06 Sen 40
5 402 Vilumovs Ivo XSPORTS ORBEA 1.38.11 M
6 570 Oksman Jerry bike fly team 1.38.12 M18
7 435 Apse Agnis CBM/Smiltene 1.38.55 M
8 619 Silvenius Aku TWD 1.39.06 M16
9 407 Roskoss Janis CBM/Smiltene 1.39.54 M
10 420 Meier Maaris Investment Agency T. 1.41.39 W
11 449 Alusniemi Sini JyPs 1.41.50 W
12 508 Kanerva Jussi OriToive 1.42.08 M
13 595 Rantanen Antti MTBCF 1.43.24 M
14 645 Tuominen Samuli HHCMB/SYSTEM1 1.44.23 M16
15 515 Kauppinen Juha Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1.45.23 M
16 623 Soidinsalo Pasi VJS 1.46.05 M
17 405 Vitolins Gatis XSPORTS ORBEA 1.46.13 M
18 403 Klavins Arturs XSPORTS ORBEA 1.46.35 M
19 517 Kivi Mikko IK-32 1.47.12 Sen 40
20 655 Vaherkoski Petteri HU-46 1.47.19 M18
21 559 Nicklen Turo Helsinki 1.47.48 M
22 680 Laine Jukka   1.47.53 M
23 409 Iljenko Andrejs CBM/Smiltene 1.47.57 M
24 551 Mannerkivi Jaakko HU-46 1.48.02 M
25 401 Kaufmanis Uldis XSPORTS ORBEA 1.48.49 M
26 651 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu Tampereen P-P 1.48.57 M16
27 591 Pökälä Samuel Asikkala 1.49.21 M18
28 582 Piispa Mikko Vo2Magnum 1.49.37 M
29 411 Elstins Arturs Rimi Latvia 1.49.39 M18
30 474 Halonen Tero Koskisen Oy 1.49.48 M
31 704 Hokkanen Oskari Pyörä-68 1.50.08 M
32 410 Vilums Guntis CBM/Smiltene 1.50.28 Sen 50
33 592 Rajaranta Roope TWD 1.50.36 M
34 537 Lehti Aleksi Kaupin Kanuunat 1.50.45 M
35 555 Myllynen Mika Porvoon Akilles 1.51.01 Sen 40
36 617 Shnoro Toni PMK08 Kajaani 1.51.26 M16
37 673 Heiskanen Eero Vo2Magnum 1.52.03 M
38 657 Vainio Kimmo Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1.52.16 Sen 40
39 648 Turunen Jari Lahti 1.52.32 Sen 40
40 542 Liikonen Antti Hollola 1.52.45 M
41 662 Vesalo Timo Kuopion Moottorikerho 1.52.47 M
42 652 Uusivirta Anselmi Helsinki 1.52.49 M
43 470 Halme Veikko Korson Kaiku 1.52.52 Sen 50
44 728 Räty Mikko HTH/Pivot cycles 1.53.10 M
45 693 Laakso Markku Mikkelin Pyöräilijät 1.53.12 M
46 658 Vartiainen Jukka Team Cahva 1.53.42 M
47 734 Immonen Kai Team Kickbike 1.53.46 M
48 609 Saarinen Simo Giant Center Nummela 1.54.06 Sen 40
49 688 Karttunen Samuli VP 1.54.13 M18
50 418 Peel Andrus  Nissan Nordic Europe 1.54.17 M
51 520 Koponen Antti KuoPyS 1.54.20 M
52 440 Zalitis Edgars veloprofs.lv 1.54.58 M
53 534 Lamminmäki Seppo Espoo 1.55.38 Sen 40
54 653 Vaahtera Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 1.55.44 Sen 40
55 676 Turpeinen Pauli OriToive 1.55.47 Sen50
56 460 Flinck Andreas Porvoo 1.57.17 M
57 406 Skapars Kristaps XSPORTS ORBEA 1.57.18 M
58 593 Rantahakala Erik LHS 1.57.56 M18
59 541 Leppänen Vili TWD 1.58.07 M16
60 654 Vaara Visa JYPS 1.58.29 M
61 726 Klemettinen Ville MNT 1.58.39 M
62 483 Heinikoski Petri Kuopio 1.58.47 M
63 639 Tepponen Janne Kuntikonna 1.58.57 M
64 569 Oksman Paula bike fly team 1.58.59 W
65 627 Soukko Heikki Tampereen P-P 1.59.09 M16
66 437 Oot Anti EXtreeme Sport 1.59.22 Sen 50
67 694 Arponen Janne   1.59.23 M
68 685 Sihlman Antti Eirikuva digital image 1.59.40 M
69 413 Vejons Janis Rimi Latvia 1.59.52 M
70 730 Blomberg Kari Lahti 1.59.54 Sen40
71 601 Riihelä Jussi Lahti 1.59.56 Sen 40
72 404 Kiksis Ainars XSPORTS ORBEA 2.00.33 M
73 531 Laakkonen Katariina Team Nissan Nordic 2.00.54 W
74 714 Nieminen Jussi Luopioinen 2.01.15 M
75 412 Elstins Kalvis Rimi Latvia 2.01.25 M
76 733 Vierikko Hannu Team Kickbike 2.01.41 Sen40
77 523 Kouhia Henri Mainospyörä Oy 2.02.09 Sen 40
78 496 Hätinen Joni Kouvola 2.02.11 M
79 494 Huttunen Topi Juva 2.02.13 M16
80 707 Jylhä Harri Juvan Urheilijat 2.02.18 Sen40
81 562 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 2.02.46 M16
82 661 Vesala Timo PPP-97 2.02.50 M
83 632 Taipale Jarno Europcar 2.02.54 M
84 558 Mörsky Heikki Espoo 2.03.02 M
85 610 Saarinen Anssi Jämsänkoski 2.03.08 M
86 518 Kolehmainen Kari Pieksämäki 2.03.15 M
87 659 Vepsäläinen Kim Hollola 2.03.29 Sen 50
88 630 Sten Mikko Cazze Sanomatalo 2.03.33 M
89 731 Soisalo Arto Espoo 2.04.21 M
90 549 Maessen Maurice Nokia MTB 2.04.24 M
91 597 Raudus Timo Eksymä 360 2.04.57 Sen 40
92 443 Ziverts Martins Sigulda 2.05.55 M
93 486 Henttu Jukka Fiskars 2.06.01 Sen 40
94 466 Hakala Tom Helsinki 67 2.06.04 Sen 40
95 565 Nykänen Timo Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2.06.20 Sen 40
96 574 Parkkonen Sami Lahti 2.06.44 M
97 678 Kuurne Pekka Heinola 2.07.01 Sen40
98 663 Vihtilä Timo Kangasala 2.07.28 M
99 698 Nisula Janne Helsinki 2.07.56 M
100 563 Niinikangas Saku Wasa Natural Born Riders 2.08.05 M
101 596 Raska Ott Team Herlitz 2.08.21 M
102 607 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi 2.08.30 Sen 40
103 505 Kaarna Arto Saimaanharju 2.08.31 Sen 50
104 736 Lindeman Tommi Helsinki 2.08.51 M
105 646 Tuovinen Eljas Helsinki 2.08.52 M
106 547 Luojumäki Niko Jyväskylä 2.09.01 M
107 498 Jokinen Markku TCC 2.09.02 Sen 40
108 564 Nissinen Lauri Vantaa 2.09.10 M
109 642 Tokkari Kimmo Jyväskylä 2.09.30 M
110 448 Alkunen Jukka MTB-Lohja 2.09.50 M
111 415 Tael Siim Nissan Nordic Europe 2.09.53 M
112 445 Aho Tuomas MTBCF 2.09.55 M
113 671 Ylikojola Mika Jyväskylä 2.10.14 M
114 572 Paajanen Mikael HC-Kaivoksela 2.10.30 M
115 506 Kainulainen Arto Tyrans 2.10.37 M
116 718 Lehtiö Ville Kuhmoinen 2.11.02 M
117 644 Tuominen Mika HHCMB 2.11.40 Sen 40
118 628 Soukko Mikko Tampereen P-P 2.11.46 M16
119 571 Ovaska Heli Kiimingin Riento 2.12.08 W
120 553 Mellanen Niko MTB-Lohja 2.12.51 M
121 732 Pani Andrus Freedown 2.13.17 M
122 513 Karhunen Ulla MTB-Turku 2.13.41 W
123 532 Laari Tommi Tuusula 2.14.18 M
124 589 Pyykönen Jouni Espoo 2.14.21 Sen 40
125 724 Öhman Tommy HC-Kaivoksela 2.14.29 M
126 423 Mõik Urmas Auser Auto MTB 2.14.37 Sen 40
127 575 Penttilä Janne Lahti 2.14.48 M
128 543 Liljeroos Kari Tiirismaan Tiisselit 2.14.53 Sen 40
129 455 Bjurström Petteri Tampere 2.14.58 M
130 528 Kärkkäinen Antti Espoo 2.15.01 M
131 488 Hirvonen Ismo Vitsiälä 2.15.18 Sen 40
132 583 Piitulainen Markku Zeus 2.15.30 Sen 50
133 501 Junttila Jarkko Lahti 2.15.37 M
134 656 Wahlström Kalle Halkia 2.15.50 M
135 585 Pohjolainen Jouni Zeus 2.15.53 Sen 40
136 499 Jokinen Heikki Lahti 2.16.17 Sen 40
137 689 Makkonen Jukka Pellossalon Nousu 2.17.06 M
138 600 Repola Heikki Tampere 2.17.07 M
139 511 Kansikas Sofia P-P 2.17.15 W15-18
140 522 Koskinen Ari TCC 2.17.21 Sen 40
141 503 Juosila Juha Vantaa 2.17.30 M
142 590 Pökälä Pekka Asikkala 2.17.42 Sen 50
143 708 Rantala Mika   2.17.43 M
144 720 Rantanen Markku MTBCF 2.18.42 Sen40
145 670 Väkevä Veera CCH 2.18.43 W15-18
146 669 Väkevä Vesa CCH 2.18.44 Sen 40
147 690 Suominen Sami Studio 25 2.18.45 M
148 465 Hakala Pertti SS 2.18.46 Sen 50
149 612 Salminen Jukka Masala 2.18.56 M
150 706 Rantasalmi Markus Pohja 2.18.59 M
151 586 Poropudas Jussi Järvenpää 2.19.12 M
152 633 Tammiruusu Mikko MTBCF 2.19.19 Sen 40
153 683 Parviainen Mika Lahti 2.19.27 M
154 533 Lahti Juho Lahti 2.19.30 M
155 703 Helin Harri Helsinki 2.19.48 M
156 636 Tammisalo Anniina Vantaan Pyöräilijät 2.19.50 W15-18
157 489 Hirvonen Mika Espoo 2.20.00 M
158 509 Kanervo Ari Tervakoski 2.20.09 M
159 725 Haataja Riikka Kerava 2.20.10 W
160 497 Jokinen Leo Kokkola 2.20.12 Sen 50
161 540 Lepistö Teemu Lappeenranta 2.20.26 M
162 664 Willner Kai Nokia Outdoor Sport Club 2.20.28 M
163 620 Siniketo Juuso Vantaa 2.20.30 M
164 727 Torvela Niina HTH 2.20.31 W
165 711 Perkola Timo Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 2.20.32 M
166 473 Halme Sasu Korson Kaiku 2.20.37 M16
167 480 Harto Ilkka Kirkkonummi 2.20.48 M
168 530 Köykkä Timo Lappeenranta 2.21.20 M
169 705 Rantasalmi Timo   2.21.41 M
170 615 Schroderus Simo Team Noval Networks 2.21.56 M
171 735 Rantanen Jyrki Usvaa Putkeen Team 2.22.01 M
172 538 Lehtinen Janne Messilä 2.22.04 M
173 709 Heinäaho Arsi MentalMC 2.22.26 M
174 512 Kansikas Jasmin P-P 2.22.28 W15-18
175 602 Riipinen Pekka Riihimäki 2.22.48 M
176 660 Vesala Matti Nissan 2.23.02 Sen 50
177 715 Toppila Ville Punavuoren Salama 2.23.31 M
178 568 Oksanen Teemu Vantaa 2.23.49 M
179 484 Heinonsalo Jussi Helsinki 2.24.26 M
180 713 Kruit Henk-Jan   2.25.06 M
181 665 Von Schrowe Kasperi Wasa Natural Borne Riders 2.25.32 M
182 521 Koski Otto hc-kaivoksela 2.25.50 M
183 716 Nikkilä Teemu MTBCF 2.26.00 M
184 514 Karunka Pekka Espoo 2.26.14 M
185 456 Dufva Otto Jyps/Betonireising 2.27.02 M
186 442 Kool Inge Tartu 2.27.06 W
187 626 Soukko Matti Tampereen P-P 2.27.08 Sen 40
188 560 Niemelä Jussi MTBCF/PPP-97 2.27.15 M
189 599 Repola Hannu HMK 2.27.31 M
190 492 Huhtakangas Toni Vantaa 2.27.45 M
191 481 Heikkinen Ismo SKI BIKE TEAM 2.28.02 M
192 634 Tammiruusu Anne MTBCF 2.28.05 W
193 446 Ahola Matti Järvenpää 2.28.08 M
194 487 Hiltunen Pekka Imatra 2.28.32 M
195 681 Särkkä Tapio Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2.28.34 M
196 712 Kero Tomi   2.28.37 M
197 611 Sairasalo Tomi Team Noval Networks 2.28.52 M
198 467 Hakanen Jussi Lahti 2.29.04 M
199 566 Nyqvist Mika Helsinki 2.29.05 Sen 40
200 447 Aitta-Aho Harri TCC 2.29.54 Sen 50
201 684 Lankinen Mika Littoinen 2.30.10 M
202 567 Ojantakanen Mikko Hämeenlinna 2.30.38 M
203 500 Jokinen Marja Kokkola 2.30.53 W
204 682 Pekonen Henri Riihimäki 2.31.28 M
205 457 Enroos Miika Tawast CC 2.31.40 M
206 461 Flyktman Jari Tawast CC 2.31.43 M
207 649 Törmä Mika Ylöjärvi 2.32.03 M
208 668 Väisänen Päivi Lahela 2.32.20 W
209 458 Fagerholm Kari Jyväskylä 2.32.21 Sen 50
210 625 Sormunen Jouni Otava 2.32.24 M
211 552 Matikainen Jukka Hienojen Miesten Kerho 2.32.37 M
212 464 Haavisto Juha HMK 2.32.47 M
213 463 Haaja Mika Lappeenranta 2.33.27 M
214 519 Koponen Nina SaD ry 2.33.28 W
215 529 Könönen Tatu Spessu Racing 2.34.15 M
216 416 Daum Henri Nissan Nordic Europe 2.34.25 M
217 679 Lehtonen Jarmo   2.34.59 M
218 650 Törnqvist Kyösti Ähtäri 2.35.27 M
219 479 Harto Mikko Espoo 2.35.35 M
220 692 Lappalainen Mikko Espoo 2.35.36 M
221 536 Launonen Minna Kuopio 2.35.48 W
222 622 Sinkkonen Sam Imatra 2.36.51 M16
223 621 Sinkkonen Ilkka Imatra 2.36.52 Sen 40
224 468 Hakavuori Harri Tampere 2.37.00 M
225 550 Manerus Eero Hollola 2.37.32 Sen 40
226 527 Kylliäinen Laura Kaupin Kanuunat 2.37.35 W
227 554 Metso Timo VRU 2.37.57 Sen 40
228 696 Eerola Sauli Lahti 2.38.45 M
229 417 Mikk Margus Nissan Nordic Europe 2.38.47 M
230 426 Bökler Ain Auser Auto MTB 2.38.59 Sen 40
231 631 Suominen Guy Kirkkonummi 2.39.10 M
232 717 Riippi Hannu Tampere 2.39.18 M
233 490 Hirvonen Toni Lahti 2.39.33 M
234 546 Lukkari Toni Lahti 2.40.05 M
235 451 Anttinen Teemu Wasa Natural Born Riders 2.40.12 M
236 535 Launonen Eino Kuopio 2.40.55 Sen 50
237 450 Anttila Sari Järvenpää 2.41.06 W
238 701 Luukkonen Ville Helsinki 2.44.09 M
239 702 Oksanen Lari Helsinki 2.44.29 M
240 695 Lavia Jouni Joutsa 2.45.08 Sen40
241 677 Piira Leena CCH 2.45.15 W
242 710 Virtanen Vellu MentalMC 2.45.44 M
243 640 Terävä Tommi Äänekosken Huima 2.45.46 M
244 638 Tarvainen Marko Jämsänkoski 2.45.47 M
245 482 Heikkinen Joonas BC-HC 2.46.56 M
246 478 Hartikainen Ella Lahti 2.48.43 W
247 686 Haara Tuomo Usvaa Putkeen Team 2.49.18 Sen40
248 675 Hietamäki Minna Michela Fanini 2.49.59 W
249 561 Niemi Janna-Carla TY 2.50.20 W15-18
250 687 Suuronen Jari Sumiaisten kunto 2.51.30 M
251 431 Groskovs Sergejs actiVator.lv 2.52.20 M
252 452 Arenius Risto Järvenpään Palo 2.52.44 Sen 50
253 608 Saarinen Henna OriToive 2.53.02 W
254 629 Souranto Kimmo Pornainen Heavy-Team 2.55.25 M
255 584 Pohjalainen Jorma Espoo 2.55.45 Sen 50
256 719 Norola Mari Vääksy 2.56.55 W
257 438 Sepp Marika HVSK 2.58.34 W
258 691 Koivistoinen Tommi Studio 25 3.01.11 M
259 419 Lind Merle Nissan Nordic Europe 3.03.30 W
260 637 Tammisalo Elias Vantaa 62 3.04.05 M16
261 578 Perälä Nina Espoo 3.05.18 W
262 598 Reinikainen Jari Team Noval Networks 3.05.22 Sen 40
263 635 Tammisalo Niilo Vantaa 62 3.05.40 Sen 40
264 606 Rosqvist Tom Porvoo 3.07.54 Sen 40
265 495 Hämäläinen Teemu Vantaa 3.08.00 M
266 545 Luhtanen Aleksi Mellunkylän Kontio 3.08.35 M16
267 674 Luhtanen Harri Mellunkylän Kontio 3.08.36 Sen40
268 444 Ahlroos Anu HC-Kaivoksela 3.11.39 W
269 605 Roisko Reima VRU 3.13.20 Sen 40
270 624 Sopukki Juha Kirkkonummi 3.13.52 M
271 439 Reiters Andris Salaspils 3.14.40 Sen 40
272 516 Keskiaho Jonna Jyväskylä 3.17.38 W
273 722 Pakarinen Minna Seikkailijat HeMiKa 3.18.22 W
274 721 Kottonen Katariina Seikkailijat HeMiKa 3.19.16 W
275 723 Kolehmainen Henni Seikkailijat HeMiKa 3.19.19 W
276 504 Jälkö Ville-Pekka TWD 3.22.16 M
277 729 Arvila Lasse Keltin Nuoret ry 3.22.27 M
278 453 Arvela Ossi Heinola 3.22.58 M
279 434 Saveljevs Dmitrijs actiVator.lv 3.27.57 M
280 433 Bondarenko Marija actiVator.lv 3.28.26 W
281 603 Rikala Markus PRK XC Team 3.29.06 Sen 40
282 618 Silfver Tuula Espoo 3.29.16 W
283 556 Mäenpää Juha Raisio 3.31.49 Sen 40
284 700 Pusa Eeva-Maija Team Vastapaino 3.34.43 W
285 699 Puheloinen Tuomas Team Vastapaino 3.34.44 M
286 432 Krutikovs Olegs actiVator.lv 3.35.35 M
287 576 Pentunen Janne Vantaa 4.21.10 M
436 Lepmets Tanel Arctic Sport Club DNS Sen 40
454 Asikainen Mikko Heinola DNS Sen 40
459 Federley Petri Voikkaa DNS M
462 Grönlund Ossi Tampere DNS M
472 Halme Suvi Korson Kaiku DNS W15-18
475 Harjula Tomi Tampere DNS M
476 Hartikainen Mika Sportia KUOPIO DNS Sen 40
477 Hartikainen Tero Team Tahko MTB DNS Sen 40
485 Helenius Elsi Nokia Roadrunners DNS W
493 Huiskonen Janne Sumiaisten kunto DNS Sen 40
502 Juntunen Kari Kuopio DNS Sen 40
507 Kallio Marko Kyösti Racing DNS M
510 Kannusmäki Anssi Tampere DNS M
524 Kujala Veli-Matti Hienojen Miesten Kerho DNS M
525 Kulmala Mikko Helsinki DNS M
539 Lehtola Jani Vantaa DNS M
544 Lindfors Mikko Noybody Racing Team DNS M
548 Macey Paul A Team Nissan Nordic DNS M
557 Määttänen Toni Noyboy Racing Team DNF M
579 Perälä Suvi Korson Kaiku DNS W
580 Peräsaari Petri MTBCF DNS Sen 40
581 Pietiläinen Juha Lahti DNS M
587 Posti Elina Espoo DNS W
588 Puranen Tero Kuusankoski DNS Sen 40
604 Rissanen Juha Espoo DNS Sen 50
613 Salo Johanna Metso MTB DNS W
614 Savolainen Mikko Nestehukat DNS M
616 Seppänen Hannu Vantaa DNS M
641 Timlin Juha Ylivieskan Ylivoima DNS M
643 Tuohimaa Sami Hanko DNS M
666 Vornanen Reijo Kuopio DNS Sen 50
667 Vornanen Liisa Kuopio DNS W
672 Hiltunen Sami Lahti DNS M
414 Ojala Tõnu Nissan Nordic Europe DNS M
421 Nurm Maris Investment Agency T. DNS W
422 Kesa Paula Investment Agency T. DNS W
424 Rannu Urmas Auser Auto MTB DNS M
425 Ots Ivar Auser Auto MTB DNS M
427 Rõõm Tanel Auser Auto MTB DNS M
430 Oja Kono AUTOSPIRIT DNS M
428 Viirand Marko AUTOSPIRIT DNF M
429 Poola Enn AUTOSPIRIT DNF M
441 Cvetkovs Jurijs Riga DNF M
469 Hakavuori Henri BC-HC DNF M
491 Hovi Maritta LprPy DNF W
526 Kunnari Vesa Tuusula DNF M
573 Palomäki Joni Nokia MTB DNF M
647 Turtiainen Laura LoBi DNF W
Harraste 10 km
1 815 Olli Kokko Triathlont. 226 43.06
2 808 Teemu Lehtonen   43.13
3 814 Leo Kokko Lahden Uimas. 43.31
4 802 Minni Leppänen TWD 43.33
5 811 Pyry Lavia   43.55
6 813 Jyrki Kokko Lahden Uimas. 44.09
7 810 Timo Taavitsainen   44.12
8 801 Laura Koljonen   44.13
9 809 Pekka Thil   44.21
10 806 Tommi Lehtonen TWD 44.23
11 807 Juha Lehtonen   44.24
12 804 Nina Rantanen Länsiauto Lahti 45.23
13 812 Jonni-Micael Niemi TY 50.35
14 850 Miro Skyttä Hollola 52.15
  805 Jyrki Rantanen   DNS