ISM yhteislähdöt
20.7.2008 Vantaa

M-10 10 km

1 6 Holmen Casper TP-P 21.08
2 11 Hanhioja Oskari TP-P sa
3 2 Lång Jimi PoTa 21.13
4 10 Hänninen Casper Akilles 22.58
5 5 Eskelin Mathias SV 23.34
6 4 Juntunen Antti-Jussi KorsKa 23.42
7 7 Rauma Pertti KäTa 24.19
8 3 Lahti Sampo KäTa sa
9 8 Itkonen Jonne CCH 24.37
10 12 Rauma Veikko KäTa 24.40
11 1 Karvonen Tuomas Cyclos 26.22
9 Soukko Pekka TP-P DNS

N-10 10 km
1 208 Väyrynen Iina OPP 21.59
2 212 Lahti Emma KäTa 22.09
3 207 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56 sa
4 204 Suvisaari Vilhelmiina VP 23.08
5 210 Ojanen Pauliina TP-P sa
6 211 Huikuri Neea OPP 23.34
7 202 Alanko Anni SV 23.48
8 209 Puskala Viivi VP 24.19
9 203 Sarismala Katariina TP-P 25.08
10 201 Huhtala Siiri OPP 26.25
11 205 Laitala Mila JurvU 27.17

M-12  21 km
1 42 Henttala Niklas Akilles 44.16
2 41 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY sa
3 29 Saarela Aleksi VP sa
4 34 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles sa
5 28 Koski Lauri KäTa sa
6 31 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos sa
7 35 Halme Sasu KorsKa sa
8 15 Lönström Emil Akilles sa
9 21 Parttimaa Aleksi TuUL sa
10 39 Lepistö Waltteri PoTa sa
11 25 Lång Jone PoTa sa
12 37 Suvisaari Arttu VP sa
13 24 Karjalainen Arttu Cyclos sa
14 32 Kinnunen Henri LUP-82 45.40
15 17 Muhonen Juuso KäTa 46.47
16 38 Alanko Valtteri SV 47.04
17 40 Huhtasaari Teemu KaKa 47.51
18 19 Kuusisto Waltteri TWD 48.15
19 26 Karhu Juuso Akilles 48.21
20 23 Hänninen Jaakko TaiTä 48.25
21 27 Vierre Kimi TP-P 50.04
22 14 Huhtasaari Jesse KaKa 51.07

N-12 21 km
1 226 Lahti Anna KäTa 44.16
2 217 Karjalainen Emma Cyclos sa
3 222 Heikkilä Elisa Cyclos sa
4 221 Leppänen Minni TWD sa
5 225 Leppinen Marianne KaKa 45.29
6 224 Nurmi Petra Akilles 46.36
7 215 Rinne Tiina KaKa 48.21
8 220 Ylinen Kirsi KaKa 55.33

M-14  33 km
1 73 Pensasmaa Artturi TP-P 1.03.54
2 70 Myllymäki Jere CCH sa
3 52 Leppälä Vili TWD sa
4 69 Holmen Christian TP-P sa
5 59 Pahlanen Aleksi KäTa sa
6 54 Puttonen Max VP sa
7 62 Muhonen Joonas KäTa sa
8 61 Peräkorpi Lauri KaKa sa
9 57 Bagger Emil Akilles sa
10 60 Koski Visa TVC sa
11 50 Pollarikoski Tuomas KäTa sa
12 47 Riippa Joonatan KaTa sa
13 71 Leppinen Tuomas KaKa sa
14 65 Karjalainen Jonne Cyclos sa
15 53 Vainionpää Oskari KaKa sa
16 48 Jokiranta Elmo Cyclos 1.04.17
17 55 Pesonen Ville Cyclos 1.04.30
18 51 Peteri Valtteri OPP 1.04.40
19 66 Myllymäki Markus KaKa 1.04.50
20 67 Beekmann Edward Akilles 1.05.31
21 68 Väyrynen Iiro OPP 1.07.58
22 72 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL 1.09.30
23 56 Lehtinen Anselmi TuUL 1.10.42

N-14 21 km
1 231 Kansikas Jasmin TP-P 44.16
2 245 Stenman Melissa TP-P sa
3 238 Sarismala Eveliina TP-P sa
4 237 Koski Vaula TVC sa
5 241 Väkevä Veera CCH sa
6 239 Vainionpää Laura KaKa sa
7 243 Alanko Vilma SV sa
8 236 Hakamaa Emma TP-P sa
9 234 Bomberg Emilia SV sa
10 229 Lundström Teresa SV 46.50
11 227 Ojanen Jonna TP-P 47.41
12 232 Arvo Kaarina TuUL 48.58

M-16 66 km
1 90 Paajanen Mikko TWD 1.46.12
2 78 Lindroos Mikael CCH sa
3 97 Myllymäki Mikael KaKa 1.46.31
4 81 Lilleberg Lassi LaihLu 1.46.47
5 82 Virtanen Jesse TuUL 1.47.54
6 91 Välimaa Eemeli OPP sa
7 94 Sandelin Jani CCH sa
8 75 Jahkola Oskari TWD sa
9 88 Jokiranta Oula Cyclos sa
10 98 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu TP-P sa
11 138 Manninen Matti PoTa sa
12 79 Peltomaa Tomi TP-P sa
13 92 Teivaala Olli TP-P sa
14 93 Nurmi Roope Akilles sa
15 87 Ojansivu Antti TP-P sa
16 85 Myllymäki Teemu SPP-56 sa
17 80 Hänninen Juho TaiTä sa
18 95 Soini Tapio KaKa 1.48.05
19 99 Syrjä Miika JurvU sa
20 100 Syrjä Teemu JurvU sa
21 89 Hyrkäs Tuomas CCH sa
22 84 Silvenius Aku TWD 1.49.22
23 83 Beekman Erik Akilles 1.49.56
24 86 Marttila Janne KaKa 1.57.56
25 76 Soukko Heikki TP-P 1.58.38

N-16 42 km
1 262 Kansikas Sofia TP-P 1.24.40
2 254 Suvisaari Eveliina VP sa
3 251 Pukkila Henna KaKa 1.24.52
4 256 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 1.28.16
5 257 Niemi Janna-Carla TY sa
6 260 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 1.32.01
7 261 Rinne Salla KaKa 1.35.52
8 255 Uusi-Kokko Madli KaKa 1.38.59

N-30 66 km
1 279 Ketonen Carina RCC 1.47.54
2 273 Rautio Anne TVC sa
3 272 Miettinen Riina CCH sa
4 279 Ronkainen Anna Prologi 1.58.38
5 274 Klemola Maria GIF 2.07.54
6 270 Joela Heli Picaro 2.08.30
7 271 Uusi-Kokko Rita KaKa 2.24.28

M-30 120 km
1 108 Kejo Mikko TuUL 3.16.19
2 127 Maunumäki Kari KäTa 3.17.35
3 135 Hietala Juhana CCH sa
4 131 Niskala Vesa TuUL sa
5 149 Korkka Jarmo TVC sa
6 111 Mäki-Kullas Mikko KangKi sa
7 122 Laanterä Kalle Zeus sa
8 116 Helin Kari CCH sa
9 128 Holma Kari PiP sa
10 123 Hihnala Juha Zeus sa
11 136 Kotiranta Kalle TWD sa
12 125 Huovinen Jukka KäTa sa
13 107 Kilpeläinen Sami PiKe sa
14 120 Erjomaa Timo TuUL sa
15 132 Eloluoto Sami TuUL sa
16 115 Ylinen Jani SPP-56 sa
17 130 Turunen Janne TWD sa
18 117 Mäkelä Teppo P-Union sa
19 137 Kähkönen Mika HyPy sa
20 110 Raatikainen Ville TWD sa
21 104 Viinikka Tapio Hl Tarmo sa
22 126 Huovinen Pekka KäTa sa
23 121 Ilonen Samu TVC sa
24 124 Reunanen Peter IK-32 3.23.23

M-35 120 km
1 405 Göös Marko KäTa 3.16.19
2 429 Leppämäki Marko P-Union sa
3 427 Tuukkanen Kaj GIF 3.17.35
4 442 Pesola Timo KäTa sa
5 433 Ahlroos Pasi IK-32 sa
6 407 Back Robert NCK sa
7 401 Lindqvist Petri Zeus sa
8 431 Jaakkola Teemu TVC sa
9 403 Karjalainen Pasi Zeus sa
10 406 Lähteenmäki Jarkko P-Union sa
11 438 Kuusisto Tero KoiIs sa
12 432 Maisniemi Kreu CCH sa
13 435 Vainio Panu CCH sa
14 441 Huttunen Tuomas PeNo sa
15 181 Leppänen Petri K. P-Union sa
16 408 Riipinen Hannu P-Union sa
17 440 Toivanen Pekka TCC sa
18 425 Mursu Jaakko KuoPS sa
19 434 Lega Simone PiKe 3.41.27
20 422 Marjeta Jari OPP sa
21 423 Andersson Tomi PiKe 3.41.40

N-40 66 km
1 333 Pollarikoski Sirkka KäTa 2.05.54
2 330 Oksanen Anne TVC sa
3 332 Haavisto Leena TVC sa

M-40 120 km
1 174 Vainionpää Arto KaKa 3.22.01
2 169 Lämsä Jari OuTa sa
3 167 Sneck Asko IK-32 sa
4 166 Taavitsainen Raimo CCH sa
5 176 Klemola Toni GIF sa
6 183 Konttila Mauri HyPy sa
7 186 Karvonen Timo Cyclos sa
8 187 Kronqvist Cay NCK sa
9 180 Rauma Tapio KäTa sa
10 162 Pesonen Petri  Cyclos sa
11 172 Karhu Tomi Akilles sa
12 188 Losvik Lars NCK sa
13 157 Koimäki Hannu VP sa
14 170 Hietanen Petri CCH sa
15 184 Vainio Kimmo HyPy sa
16 189 Järvinen Arto MTBCF sa
17 175 Eronen Marko KoiIs sa
18 178 Tuikka Tommi Picaro sa
19 171 Lars Lovin Akilles 3.37.44
20 177 Haapsaari Ralph Zeus 3.38.44

M-45 120 km
1 319 Elmgren Jan CCH 3.22.01
2 321 Kyllönen Ilpo KoiIs sa
3 323 Lipsonen Oiva Picaro sa
4 324 Koistila Ari TuUL sa
5 303 Jutila Petri P-Union sa
6 306 Matikainen Pasi PeNo sa
7 311 Kansikas Ari TP-P sa
8 320 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa sa
9 397 Nieminen Tero Zeus sa
10 312 Kulmala Jari IK-32 sa
11 396 Asunmaa Jari Zeus sa
12 301 Åkerman Petri KuoPs sa
13 398 Jaalivaara Jorma CCH sa
14 304 Kasanen Kari IK-32 sa
15 325 Virtanen Jari TWD sa
16 315 Alatalo Kristian Zeus sa
17 309 Elonen Kari RaSePy sa
18 399 Miettinen Raimo TWD 3.22.14
19 313 Aarnio Antero CCH 3.24.18
20 317 Myllymäki Jaakko KaKa 3.35.04
21 322 Ahola Juhani Zeus 3.49.40

N-50 66 km
1 282 Laurio Aino CCH 1.53.00
2 280 Augustson Terttu LUP-82 2.25.14

M-50 99 km
1 458 Blomback Alf JurvU 2.44.42
2 454 Eklund Rauni TCC sa
3 471 Minkkinen Hannu Zeus sa
4 450 Hartikka Pekka KiiRi sa
5 451 Aherikko Juhani HTL sa
6 465 Färlin Teuvo Akilles sa
7 462 Laukkanen Kimmo CCH sa
8 470 Piitulainen Markku Zeus sa
9 459 Keinänen Kari CCH sa
10 464 Pekkanen Keijo JoPy 2.44.51
11 469 Gren Christer TCC 2.44.55
12 411 Seppälä Ilari LaihLu 2.44.58
13 472 Hautamäki Samuli KäTa 2.45.33

M-55 99 km
1 354 Matikanen Timo TWD 2.43.59
2 353 Tanskanen Jaakko CCH sa
3 356 Leppänen Johannes HTL 2.44.42
4 350 Jokiranta Aimo Cyclos sa
5 349 Pelttari Tuomo OPP sa
6 355 Ahlbäck Sven-Ole WaVe sa
7 348 Martinpelto Harri SV 2.44.51
8 352 Niemi Juha CCH sa
9 359 Kilappa Ilkka PoPyKa 2.44.58
10 341 Peltomaa Jouko KaKa sa
11 343 Immonen Matti SäY sa

M-60 66 km
1 371 Salminen Pentti TWD 1.51.23
2 373 Koskihaka Markku SäY sa
3 375 Hukkanen Risto Ko-Py sa
4 363 Kovanen Unto Picaro sa
5 378 Hammarberg Heikki HMTBC sa
6 365 Tanttu Matti CCH 1.51.39
7 368 Rintala Jukka PoTa 1.53.00
8 364 Kari Veijo PoTa 1.53.15
9 372 Vainionpää Esa KaKa 2.05.01
10 360 Hätönen Terho PiKe 2.05.47
11 369 Suominen Eero PiKe 2.05.54
12 366 Vikman Kalevi Zeus 2.18.34

M-65 66 km
1 486 Hyttinen Matti Zeus 1.53.00
2 481 Leppänen Kalevi TY sa
3 484 Leinonen Kari CCH 1.53.06
4 485 Kallio Kaj Zeus 2.22.44
5 482 Vuorinen Klaus PiKe 2.28.30

M-70 42 km
1 394 Puranen Lauri CCH 1.24.28
2 392 Munne Reijo Ko-Py sa
3 390 Aalto Kauko JurVo sa
4 393 Outinen Toivo IK-32 1.24.40

M-75 42 km
1 44 Louhivuori Teuvo P-Union 1.24.40
2 43 Nöu Rein LUP-82 sa
3 45 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 1.42.37
4 46 Anthoni Henrik SV 2.00.02