Tempo ISM 2008

N-10 5 km

1 208 Väyrynen Iina OPP 11.04,9
2 207 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56 12.04,3
3 210 Ojanen Pauliina TP-P 12.25,3
4 204 Suvisaari Vilhelmiina VP 12.55,4
5 211 Huikuri Neea OPP 13.06,2
6 212 Lahti Emma KäTa 13.09,6
7 203 Sarismala Katariina TP-P 13.23,4
8 202 Alanko Anni SV 13.29,9
9 201 Huhtala Siiri OPP 13.47,8
10 209 Puskala Viivi VP 14.06,2
11 206 Ingalsuo Johanna KäTa 14.08,4
12 205 Laitiala Miia JurvU 14.33,0

M-10 5 km
1 6 Holmen Casper TP-P 12.06,1
2 11 Hanhioja Oskari TP-P 12.17,9
3 9 Soukko Pekka TP-P 12.36,8
4 2 Lång Jimi PoTa 12.51,6
5 4 Juntunen Antti-Jussi KorsKa 13.37,1
6 10 Hänninen Casper Akilles 13.43,4
7 8 Itkonen Jonne CCH 13.49,5
8 5 Eskelin Mathias SV 13.53,0
9 12 Rauma Veikko KäTa 14.26,0
10 7 Rauma Pertti KäTa 14.39,2
11 3 Sampo Lahti KäTa 15.19,0

N-12 5 km
1 226 Lahti Anna KäTa 11.18,4
2 217 Karjalainen Emma Cyclos 12.15,9
3 213 Tanninen Sari OPP 12.17,3
4 222 Heikkilä Elisa Cyclos 12.37,3
5 225 Leppinen Marianne KaKa 12.43,5
6 224 Nurmi Petra Akilles 13.07,5
7 215 Rinne Tiina KaKa 13.09,3
8 221 Leppänen Minni TWD 13.31,0
9 223 Ahonen Jaana TP-P 13.36,3
10 214 Hyyppä Jutta KäTa 13.42,6
11 220 Ylinen Kirsi KaKa 14.01,4
12 218 Kangas Anne-Mari KäTa 14.20,1
13 216 Uusi-Piuhari Emmi TP-P 14.28,7
14 219 Hakamaa Iida TP-P 14.44,1

M-12 5 km
1 42 Henttala Niklas Akilles 10.32,0
2 41 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 10.55,1
3 28 Koski Lauri KäTa 11.04,9
4 29 Saarela Aleksi VP 11.06,4
5 34 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 11.24,4
6 35 Halme Sasu KorsKa 11.28,2
7 25 Lång Jone PoTa 11.31,8
8 22 Mäki-Jouppila Eetu KaKa 11.41,0
9 23 Hänninen Jaakko TaiTä 11.51,5
10 37 Suvisaari Arttu VP 11.52,7
11 14 Huhtasaari Jesse KaKa 11.52,8
12 21 Parttimaa Aleksi TuUL 11.55,9
13 15 Lönström Emil Akilles 12.00,4
14 31 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos 12.05,8
15 39 Lepistö Waltteri PoTa 12.16,5
16 24 Karjalainen Arttu Cyclos 12.18,1
17 17 Muhonen Juuso KäTa 12.24,5
18 27 Vierre Kimi TP-P 12.28,7
19 18 Marttila Jaakko KaKa 12.32,0
20 38 Alanko Valtteri SV 12.38,4
21 26 Karhu Juuso Akilles 12.44,1
22 32 Kinnunen Henri LUP-82 12.45,9
23 33 Lehtinen Vilhelmi TuUL 12.56,7
24 36 Hyrkäs Matias CCH 13.02,3
25 40 Huhtasaari Teemu KaKa 13.03,1
26 20 Gustavson Cajus CCH 13.26,7
27 16 Aarnio Michael CCH 13.47,2
30 Hakola Arttu KaKa E
19 Kuusisto Waltteri TWD E

N-14 10 km
1 245 Stenman Melissa TP-P 17.56,5
2 231 Kansikas Jasmin TP-P 19.08,6
3 238 Sarismala Eveliina TP-P 19.08,7
4 241 Väkevä Veera CCH 19.23,0
5 237 Koski Vaula TVC 19.59,6
6 239 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 20.31,7
7 227 Ojanen Jonna TP-P 20.53,7
8 243 Alanko Vilma SV 21.08,7
9 235 Kinnunen Heidi LUP-82 21.42,3
10 236 Hakamaa Emma TP-P 21.48,7
11 233 Rauma Riikka KäTa 21.57,8
12 234 Bomberg Emilia SV 22.12,9
13 232 Arvo Kaarina TuUL 22.23,0
14 230 Ahonen Liisa TPP 22.24,1
15 228 Laine Marika MyTo 23.15,9
16 229 Lundström Teresa SV 23.38,7
  244 Hakola Laura KaKa E
242 Rinne Tiina KaKa E
240 Uusi-Piuhari Sanni TP-P E

M-14 10 km
1 73 Pensasmaa Artturi TP-P 16.45,1
2 69 Holmen Christian TP-P 17.42,0
3 70 Myllymäki Jere CCH 17.48,8
4 61 Peräkorpi Lauri KaKa 17.58,6
5 54 Puttonen Max VP 18.07,6
6 59 Pahlanen Aleksi KäTa 18.21,7
7 52 Leppänen Vili TWD 18.23,4
8 65 Karjalainen Jonne Cyclos 18.38,9
9 64 Raami Niko TP-P 18.43,2
10 48 Jokiranta Elmo Cyclos 19.03,5
11 62 Muhonen Joonas KäTa 19.12,2
12 71 Leppinen Tuomas KaKa 19.14,7
13 55 Pesonen Ville Cyclos 19.16,0
14 51 Peteri Valtteri OPP 19.23,4
15 67 Beekmann Edward Akilles 19.24,0
16 57 Bagger Emil Akilles 19.40,0
17 53 Vainionpää Oskari KaKa 19.41,0
18 60 Koski Visa TVC 19.43,7
19 47 Riippa Joonatan KäTa 19.52,3
20 50 Pollarikoski Tuomas KäTa 19.57,8
21 68 Väyrynen Iiro OPP 20.24,9
22 66 Myllymäki Markus KaKa 20.43,8
23 56 Lehtinen Anselmi TuUL 20.53,4
24 49 Soukko Mikko TP-P 21.04,7
25 72 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL 21.24,8
26 58 Laine Mika MyTo 21.52,7
63 Riihelä Ville - Oskari CCH

E


N-16 10 km
1 262 Kansikas Sofia TP-P 18.18,1
2 260 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 18.28,1
3 256 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 18.28,2
4 263 Halme Suvi KorsKa 18.49,8
5 254 Suvisaari Eveliina VP 18.52,8
6 257 Niemi Janna-Carla TY 19.00,3
7 258 Kauppila Minttu TP-P 19.13,0
8 259 Lajunen Jenna VP 19.43,2
9 251 Pukkila Henna KaKa 21.01,8
10 252 Forsman Janina  LUP-82 21.41,1
11 253 Saaristo Pia TP-P 21.46,4
12 261 Rinne Salla KaKa 21.55,6
13 255 Uusi-Kokko Madli KaKa 22.09,2

M-16 20 km
1 81 Lilleberg Lassi LaihLu 28.47,6
2 90 Paajanen Mikko TWD 29.17,7
3 77 Färlin Juho Akilles 29.19,3
4 94 Sandelin Jani CCH 29.53,9
5 92 Teivaala Olli TP-P 30.18,6
6 97 Myllymäki Mikael KaKa 30.26,0
7 84 Silvenius Aku TWD 31.00,5
8 78 Lindroos Mikael CCH 31.03,5
9 93 Nurmi Roope Akilles 31.04,8
10 87 Ojansivu Antti TP-P 31.12,9
11 75 Jahkola Oskari TWD 31.20,6
12 80 Hänninen Juho TaiTä 31.34,1
13 89 Hyrkäs Tuomas CCH 31.35,2
14 91 Välimaa Eemeli OPP 31.35,3
15 88 Jokiranta Oula Cylos 31.38,6
16 83 Beekmann Erik Akilles 31.55,2
17 79 Peltomaa Tomi TP-P 32.35,7
18 76 Soukko Heikki TP-P 33.46,8
19 96 Toivonen Turo RaSePy 34.59,0
20 85 Myllymäki Teemu SPP-56 35.35,2
21 86 Marttila Janne KaKa 35.53,0
22 95 Soini Tapio KaKa 35.59,0
82 Virtanen Jesse TuUL

E


M-70 20 km
1 392 Munne Reijo Ko-Py 33.49,1
2 394 Puranen Lauri CCH 33.52,1
3 390 Aalto Kauko JurVo 35.08,6
4 44 Louhivuori Teuvo P-Union 35.44,8
5 393 Outinen Toivo IK-32 35.51,0
391 Lehtinen Juhani MätsU

E


M-75 20 km
1 43 Nou Rein LUP-82 38.10,2
2 45 Uusikokko Sauli KaKa 43.15,6
3 46 Anthoni Henrik SV 49.07,6

M-30 30 km
1 108 Kejo Mikko TuUL 42.49,9
2 118 Turunen Aki CCH 42.59,2
3 120 Erjomaa Timo TuUL 43.32,0
4 112 Tuunanen Kimmo LaihLu 44.38,5
5 121 Ilonen Samu TVC 44.41,3
6 109 Sjöholm Mats LUP-82 47.33,5
7 115 Ylinen Jani SPP-56 47.39,7
8 117 Mäkelä Teppo P-Union 47.44,5
9 116 Helin Kari CCH 48.32,3
10 114 Kesti Tuomas HyPy 48.43,7
11 107 Kilpeläinen Sami PiKe 49.02,1
12 111 Mäki-Kullas Mikko KangKi 49.04,1
13 104 Viinikka Tapio Häl Ta 50.43,8
14 106 Mäkinen Arttu HyPy 50.43,9
15 110 Raatikainen Ville TWD 50.49,1
16 119 Tunkelo Heikki IK-32 51.01,8
105 Mustonen Timo KuoPS

E


M-35 30 km
1 429 Leppämäki Marko P-Union 42.05,4
2 432 Maisniemi Kreu CCH 43.46,5
3 431 Jaakkola Teemu TVC 44.03,4
4 433 Ahlroos Pasi IK-32 44.12,6
5 430 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro 45.00,5
6 427 Tuukkanen Kaj GIF 45.59,3
7 423 Andersson Tomi PiKe 47.18,5
8 426 Kuusisto Tero KoiIs 48.11,8
9 422 Marjeta Jari OPP 48.31,6
10 436 Hautamäki Janne Picaro 49.33,7
11 428 Hankiola Petri CCH 53.32,2
425 Mursu Jaakko KuoPS E
420 Ollikainen Esa Htri E
421 Väisänen Mika Picaro E

M-40 30 km
1 168 Ingalsuo Jouni KäTa 43.49,8
2 167 Sneck Asko IK-32 45.11,2
3 155 Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 45.26,2
4 163 Mattila Sami TVC 45.29,9
5 158 Tervala Mika TWD 45.56,0
6 166 Taavitsainen Raimo CCH 46.29,3
7 164 Väyrynen Markku OPP 47.15,6
8 149 Simpanen Juha-Pekka HMTB-C 47.22,0
9 152 Kainulainen Jari CCH 47.38,0
10 153 Kivi Mikko IK-32 48.13,1
11 162 Pesonen Petri Cyclos 49.18,1
12 156 Laine Kimmo MyTo 52.50,0
150 Alhonen Timo-Pekka IK-32 K
157 Koimäki Hannu VP E
165 Raivio Kari Picaro E
154 Saikkonen Torsti CCH E

M-45 30 km
1 316 Hietala Jukka TCC 43.57,1
2 319 Elmgren Jan CCH 45.10,9
3 315 Alatalo Kristian Zeus 45.46,8
4 320 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 46.44,2
5 303 Jutila Petri P-Union 46.56,0
6 314 Lehikoinen Jukka TVC 47.05,7
7 304 Kasanen Kari IK-32 47.20,5
8 306 Matikainen Pasi PeNo 47.45,3
9 309 Elonen Kari RaSePy 47.49,8
10 305 Puttonen Tuomo Picaro 48.09,9
11 300 Kainulainen Arto KuoPS 48.12,0
12 317 Myllymäki Jaakko KaKa 48.21,3
13 313 Aarnio Antero CCH 48.37,1
14 308 Hänninen Eino TaiTä 48.40,4
15 312 Kulmala Jari IK-32 48.46,9
16 311 Kansikas Ari TP-P 49.10,4
17 302 Ranta Tapio CCH 49.55,1
18 307 Saarinen Jarkko TVC 50.22,9
19 301 Åkerman Petri KuoPs 50.43,0
20 400 Järvinen Seppo JyPS 56.18,4
310 Jurvanen Jukka Ko-Py

K


M-50 30 km
1 460 Ollanketo Jarmo KäTa 44.41,8
2 461 Vahteri Veijo KiiRi 44.51,3
3 458 Blomback Alf JurvU 45.32,3
4 454 Eklund Rauni TCC 45.41,6
5 459 Keinänen Kari CCH 46.27,0
6 450 Hartikka Pekka KiiRi 48.00,7
7 451 Aherikko Juhani HTL 49.33,2
8 453 Mutanen Harri JoPy 53.53,9
9 457 Louhi Lassi TuUL 55.43,1
449 Pekkanen Keijo JoPy K
456 Kunnasluoto Seppo JoPy E
452 Kuronen Jorma SuKi E
455 Ojala Osmo CCH E

M-55 30 km
1 354 Matikainen Timo TWD 45.31,8
2 346 Muilu Matti TP-P 47.01,0
3 353 Tanskanen Jaakko CCH 47.23,4
4 348 Martinpelto Harri SV 48.24,9
5 352 Niemi Juha CCH 48.30,6
6 349 Pelttari Tuomo OPP 49.45,8
7 347 Vuorinen Jorma SäY 49.57,6
8 343 Immonen Matti SäY 49.59,7
9 345 Huttunen Jorma JyPS 50.00,7
10 341 Peltomaa Jouko KaKa 51.19,5
11 350 Jokiranta Aimo Cyclos 52.02,8
12 342 Sirviö Jose SuKi 52.54,8
13 500 Ahlström Juha KuoPs 54.10,8
14 340 Särkkä Tapio JoPy 54.28,4
  344 Kivelä Leevi MäntsU

E


M-60 30 km
1 373 Koskihaka Markku SäY 48.04,2
2 374 Oksanen Jukka TVC 48.17,7
3 371 Salminen Pentti TWD 48.37,7
4 361 Hirvonen Timo Zeus 49.51,4
5 365 Tanttu Matti CCH 50.48,1
6 364 Kari Veijo PoTa 51.43,3
7 368 Rintala Jukka PoTa 52.21,2
8 363 Kovanen Unto Picaro 52.24,0
9 360 Hätönen Tenho PiKe 56.18,2
10 369 Suominen Eero PiKe 59.35,3
11 366 Vikman Kalevi Zeuz 1.01.51,0
  370 Husgafvel Pekka CCH E
  362 Stenström Ulf CCH E
  372 Vainionpää Esa KaKa E

M-65 30 km
1 481 Leppänen Kalevi TY 52.12,7
2 483 Lahti Paavo TY 57.36,5
3 479 Varheensalo Kalevi PoPyKa 1.01.43,7
4 482 Vuorinen Klaus PiKe 1.06.19,4
  480 Martikainen Olli SuKi

E


N-30 30 km
1 273 Rautio Anne TVC 49.08,8
2 272 Miettinen Riina CCH 50.14,0
3 270 Joela Heli Picaro 58.01,0
4 271 Uusi-Kokko Rita KaKa 1.03.05,6

N-40 30 km
1 332 Haavisto Leena TVC 49.57,9
2 331 Lehtinen Anneli TuUL 55.48,8
3 333 Pollarkoski Sirkka KäTa 55.58,4
4 330 Oksanen Anni TVC 56.00,9

N-50 30 kim
1 282 Laurio Aino CCH 52.44,1
2 280 Augustson Terttu LUP-82 1.04.39,6
  281 Lehtimäki Tarja-Leena TP-P

E