JOUPISKA MARATHON 13.7.2008 KLO 12
SEINÄJOEN PYÖRÄPOJAT-56

MARATHON

Miehet
1 Ojala Henri Pyörä-68/Giant Turku   3.13.13
2 Korpela Aki Kaupin Kanuunat   3.15.01
3 Kuitto Antti Lappeenrannan Pyör.   3.15.58
4 Hiltunen Paavo Treen Pyörä-Union   3.22.38
5 Siltanen Mikko Treen Pyörä-Union   3.24.00
6 Kallioniemi Jussi MTBCF   3.24.50
7 Träskelin Antti Koiviston Isku Pori 3.26.22
8 Eloluoto Sami Turun Urheiluliitto   3.28.06
9 Mursu Jaakko Kuopion Pyöräseura   3.32.07
10 Pakkanen Jarkko Treen Pyörä-Union   3.32.08
11 Sarmalahti Jarmo Riverside Cycling Club   3.39.50
12 Vähäkangas Ville Kälviän Tarmo   3.43.06
13 Pulakka Lauri BC-Helsinki   3.37.30
14 Sohkanen Simo   Rajamäki 3.48.40
15 Heinonen Ilkka Jyväskylän Pyöräseura   3.52.24
16 Mauriala Jarmo   Tyrvää 3.52.58
17 Pietilä Paavo MTB-Turku   3.53.30
18 Ovaska Kimmo Kiimingin Riento   4.07.03
19 Prusi Timo Kaupin Kanuunat Tampere 4.07.47
20 Porkka Tero Kaupin Kanuunat Tampere 4.09.06
21 Sillankorva Ilkka Keskiö MTB   4.10.00
22 Kiiskinen Pertti Liikuntakeskus Pulssi Seinäjoki 4.11.13
23 Tikkala Arto     4.11.53
24 Saarikoski Marko   Seinäjoki 4.13.00
25 Merisaari Mikko Yön mustat ritarit Turku 4.14.25
26 Keskitalo Petri Kiimingin Riento   4.15.26
27 Kulmala Heikki Team Trek Finland   4.16.16
28 Takamaa Mikko Jalasjärven Jalas   4.20.06
29 Vuolli Antti FC Janina   4.22.40
30 Kolkka Petri SPP-56 Seinäjoki 4.25.05
31 Sorvisto Jaakko   Kauhava 4.26.40
32 Espo Tommi Fox Force   4.32.21
33 Suominen Erno   Helsinki 4.39.20
34 Nylund Peter MTB Turku   4.39.52
35 Haapala Joonas Teuvan Rivakka   4.40.42
37 Österman Lauri   Espoo 4.42.30
39 Aho Jami   Seinäjoki 4.45.52
Bergdahl Kim MySports Team Vaasa DNS
Kauppinen Juha Jyväskylän Pyöräseura   DNS
Ollanketo Samuli Liikuntakeskus Pulssi Seinäjoki DNS
Lantela Jaani BUFF   Kesk
Kivelä Timo HTH   Kesk
Nicklen Turo   Hki Kesk
Nieminen Tommi Jyväskylän Pyöräseura   Kesk
Vaara Visa Jyväskylän Pyöräseura   Kesk
Pisilä Jani Kiimingin Riento   Kesk
Alanko Ari   Helsinki Kesk
Vainio Panu CCH Helsinki Kesk
Anttila Hannu   Vaasa Kesk
Santala Jukka-Pekka Koiviston Isku Pori Kesk
Huttunen Juho Turun Urheiluliitto   Kesk
Peltola Antti Jyväskylän Pyöräseura   Kesk
Tallinen Tuomas Jyväskylän Pyöräseura   Kesk
Sakala Mikko   Nummela Kesk

Naiset
1 Paula Oksman Bikefly Team   4.16.26
2 Karhunen Ulla MTB-Turku   4.48.09
3 Ovaska Heli Kiimingin Riento   5.02.13
Alusniemi Sini Jyväskylän Pyöräseura  

DNS


M18
1 Halme Samuel Korson Kaiku   3.58.32
2 Tuominen Samuli HHCMB/SYSTEM1 Halikko 4.05.09
3 Pahajoki Jukka Jyväskylän Pyöräseura   4.28.07
4 Jerry Oksman Bikefly Team  

Hylätty


M40
1 Hietala Jukka TCC   3.18.21
2 Kokkonen Rauno TCC   3.34.20
3 Haaparanta Heikki Ounaksen P-P Rovaniemi 3.36.20
4 Kansikas Ari Treen PyöräPojat   3.38.58
5 Perttula Ismo Kaupin Kanuunat Tampere 3.40.29
6 Jänkälä Hannu Ounaksen P-P Rovaniemi 3.54.58
7 Kekola Harri SPP-56 Seinäjoki 4.03.00
8 Vaahtera Juho Kaupin Kanuunat Tampere 4.15.10
9 Juntunen Usko Sukevan Kisa   4.19.06
10 Lundahl Ari SPP-56   4.26.40
11 Kekola Seppo SPP-56 Seinäjoki 5.02.48
Kaskenviita Tero   Espoo Kesk
Hakala Ilkka Kaupin Kanuunat Tampere Kesk
Ylitervo Mika   Kempele Kesk
Kauppi Johannes SLIMBOYS   Kesk

M50
1 Moisio Ari MTBCF Espoo   3.31.20
2 Eklund Rauni TCC   3.38.40
3 Sammalisto Pekka Kangasalan Kisa   4.06.00
4 Sammalisto Pekka Jyväskylän Pyöräseura   4.44.50
5 Majasaari Kari Jurvan Voima   4.53.25
6 Vaara Kari Jyväskylän Pyöräseura   4.55.43
7 Särkkä Tapio Joensuun Pyöräilijät   5.32.46
Birling Jari IK32   Kesk
Suominen Tauno   Järvenpää Kesk

PUOLIMARATHON
1 Halme Veikko Korson Kaiku   1.56.57
2 Rautakoura Jukka Kauhajoen Karhu   2.01.07
3 Yli-Renko Jussi Nurmon Urheilijat -99   2.02.16
4 Mantere Veli Rasti-Jussit   2.09.40
5 Kinnari Jukka   Jurva 2.14.02
6 Tuominen Mika HHCMB   2.19.20
7 Penttilä Hannu   Mustasaari 2.20.45
8 Halme Sasu Korson Kaiku   2.25.56
9 Repola Heikki   Tampere 2.27.55
10 Mantere Miisa Rasti-Jussit   2.29.26
11 Aho Daniel   Seinäjoki 2.30.37
12 Kärki Jaakko   Ähtäri 2.32.15
13 Isokangas Janne SLIMBOYS   2.34.33
14 Repola Hannu   HMK 2.37.47
15 Sundelin Susann     2.40.06
16 Matikainen Jukka   HMK 2.43.16
17 Samppla Aatu KaKa   2.51.40
18 Tirkkonen Aleksi Jyväskylän Pyöräseura   2.51.42
19 Kansikas Jasmin Treen PyöräPojat   2.59.02
Luoma-Aho Ari SLIMBOYS   Kesk
Myllymäki Teemu SPP-56   Kesk
Yliselä Tero Team Simpsiö X3M   Kesk
Autio Hannu Kangasalan Kisa   DNS
Häggblom Cristian Närpes Graft   Kesk