Kultainen Kampi Bike Planet maantieosakilpailu 5.6.

N-10 4,7 km

1. 27 Emma Lahti KäTa 10:11
2. 31 Ojanen Pauliina P-P 10:12
3. 26 Suvisaari Vilhelmiina VP 10:15
4. 29 Puskala Viivi VP 10:41
5. 28 Alanko Anni SV 10:53
6. 30 Sarismala Katariina P-P 11:53

M-10 4,7 km
1. 48 Hanhioja Oskari P-P 9:20
2. 49 Holmen Casper P-P 9:24
3. 46 Hänninen Casper Akilles 9:41
4. 45 Eskelin Mathias SV 10:04
5. 52 Itkonen Jonne CCH 10:11
6. 47 Lahti Sampo KäTa 11:29

N-12 4,7 km
1. 38 Lahti Anna KäTa 8:54
2. 36 Heikkilä Elisa Cyclos 9:32
3. 41 Karjalainen Emma Cyclos 9:36
4. 37 Nurmi Petra Akilles 9:43
5. 43 Leppänen Minni TWD 10:11

M-12 9,4 km
1. 67 Henttala Niklas Akilles 17:02
2. 79 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos sa
3. 68 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY sa
4. 83 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles sa
5. 69 Saarela Aleksi VP sa
6. 71 Suvisaari Arttu VP sa
7. 66 Lehtinen Vilhelmi TuUL 18:08
8. 89 Hyrkäs Matias CCH sa
9. 78 Alanko Valtteri SV sa
10. 65 Kinnunen Henri LU-82 sa
11. 92 Hirvenoja Ville VP 18:37
12. 93 Kuusisto Waltteri TWD 18:53
13. 82 Karhu Juuso Akilles 19:35

N-14 9,4 km
1. 57 Sarismala Eveliina P-P 17:02
2. 60 Kansikas Jasmin P-P sa
3. 70 Vainionpää Laura KaKa sa
4. 54 Koski Vaula TVC sa
5. 55 Väkevä Veera CCH sa
6. 59 Oianen Jonna P-P 18:08
7. 32 Bomberg Emilia SV 18:14
8. 61 Kinnunen Heidi LU-82 18:37
9. 63 Arvo Kaarina TuUL 19:35

M-14 18,8 km
1. 115 Myllymäki Jere CCH 31:02
2. 100 Pensasmaa Artturi P-P 31:02
3. 104 Holmen Christian P-P 31:10
4. 99 Puttonen Max VP 32:12
5. 105 Leppänen Vili TWD 32:15
6. 108 Pesonen Ville Cyclos 32:38
7. 112 Peräkorpi Lauri KaKa sa
8. 107 Karjalainen Jonne Cyclos sa
9. 114 Jokiranta Elmo Cyclos sa
10. 106 Koski Visa TVC sa
11. 117 Bagger Emil Akilles sa
12. 103 Vainionpää Oskari KaKa 33:00
13. 110 Beekmann Edward Akilles 34:51
14. 116 Lehtinen Anselmi TuUL 40:06
- 97 Riihelä Wille Oskari CCH DNS

N-16 18,8 km
1. 77 Suvisaari Eveliina VP 32:38
2. 74 Lajunen Jenna VP sa
3. 80 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos sa
4. 76 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC sa
5. 85 Kansikas Sofia P-P 36:44
6. 81 Heikkilä Kaisa Cyclos 40:55

M-16 28,2 km
1. 131 Nurmi Roope Akilles 45:48
2. 136 Lindroos Mikael CCH sa
3. 137 Virtanen Jesse TuUL sa
4. 129 Sandelin Jani CCH sa
5. 134 Beekmann Erik Akilles sa
6. 135 Lindqvist Sam SV 45:56
7. 120 Jokiranta Oula Cyclos 48:33

M-18 28,2 km
1. 148 Arvo Tapio TuUL 45:48
2. 130 Halme Samuel KorsKa sa
- 149 Karttunen Samuli VP DNS

Naiset 28,2 km
1. 2 Rautio Anne TVC 46:13
2. 98 Koski Virva TVC sa
3. 11 Miettinen Riina CCH 48:38

Harrastesarja 4,7 km
1. 1 Niemi Jonni TY 12:36