4. Killin Kaivin GP, Tampere 10.5.2008


MIEHET 1 tunti + 5 kierrosta

1 Aduson Andre Viro

1.13.34

2 Hämeenaho Tero Team Continental -
3 Vastaranta Mikko Team Continental -
4 Rossi Jussi TWD-Länken -
5 Schumann Riivo Viro -
6 Jõgi Joonas Viro -
7 Vesa Jani Chebici-Isku -
8 Göös Marko Kälviän Tarmo -
9 Jokivuori Petri Chebici-Isku -
10 Õõpik Esko Viro -
11 Pakarinen Miika TWD-Länken -
12 Laukkala Mikko Orbea Pohjanmaa -
13 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo -
14 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken -
15 Hiltunen Paavo Team Continental -
16 Teivaala Eero Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat -
17 Bäckman Anders TWD-Länken -
DNF Arvo Tapio Turun Urheiluliitto -
DNF Beekmann Kristjan Porvoon Akilles -
DNF Idarand Eerik Cycle Club Helsinki -
DNF Karttunen Samuli Vantaan Pyöräilijät -
DNF Niemi Jarkko Tampereen Pyörä-Union -
DNF Reunanen Peter Idrottsklubben -32 -
DNS Huhtasaari Jaakko  Orbea Pohjanmaa -
DNS Lahtinen Jani Tampereen Yritys -
DNS Leppämäki Marko Team Continental -
DNS Maunumäki Kari Kälviän Tarmo -
DNS Mäkelä Jouko Team Continental -
DNS Teivaala Lauri Team Continental -
DNS Viljanen Pauli Tampereen Yritys -

N-12 4 kierrosta 6 km
1 Lahti Anna Kälviän Tarmo 11.08
2 Heikkilä Elisa Cyclos Kuusamo 11.41
3 Nurmi Petra Porvoon Akilles 11.41
4 Leppänen Minni CC Tailwind 11.57
Hakamaa Iida Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat DNF

M-10 4 kierrosta 6 km
1 Lång Jimi Porin Tarmo 11.24
2 Hanhioja Oskari Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 11.24
3 Hänninen Casper Porvoon Akilles 11.57
4 Soukko Pekka Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 12.37

N-10 4 kierrosta 6 km
1 Lahti  Emma Kälviän Tarmo 12.59
2 Suvisaari Vilhelmiina  Vantaan Pyöräilijät 13.10
3 Puskala Viivi Vantaan Pyöräilijät 13.10
4 Ojanen Pauliina Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 13.27
5 Sarismala Katariina Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 14.31

N-14 8 kierrosta 12 km
1 Väkevä Veera Cycle Club Helsinki 21.14
2 Sarismala Eveliina Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 21.37
3 Vainionpää Laura Kauhajoen Karhu 21.37
4 Kansikas Jasmin Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 22.12
5 Bomberg Emilia IF Sibbo Vargarna 22.57
6 Ojanen Jonna Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 23.25
7 Kinnunen Heidi Länsi-Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät-82 23.30
8 Arvo Kaarina Turun Urheiluliitto 23.40
9 Hakamaa Emma Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 23.40
10 Koski Vaula Team Velo Cycling 23.44

M-12 10 kierrosta 15 km
1 Niemi Marco-Tapio Tampereen Yritys 27.00,00
2 Halme  Sasu Korson Kaiku 27.29,00
3 Hänninen Aleksi Porvoon Akilles 27.54,00
4 Suvisaari Arttu Vantaan Pyöräilijät 28.22,00
5 Kinnunen Henri Länsi-Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät-82 28.39,00
6 Hänninen Jaakko Tainionkosken Tähti sa
7 Lång Jone Porin Tarmo sa
8 Lehtinen Vilhelmi Turun Urheiluliitto sa
9 Kuusisto Waltteri CC Tailwind sa
10 Karhu Juuso Porvoon Akilles 28.41,00
11 Mäkilouko Aleksi Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 29.22,00
12 Vierre Kimi Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 31.50,00
  Lepistö Waltteri Porin Tarmo DNS
  Saarela Aleksi Vantaan Pyöräilijät DNS

M-14 12 kierrosta 18 km
1 Pensasmaa Artturi Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 30.18,00
2 Myllymäki Jere Cycle Club Helsinki sa
3 Puttonen Max Vantaan Pyöräilijät 30.45,00
4 Leppänen Vili CC Tailwind sa
5 Beekmann Edward Porvoon Akilles 30.54,00
6 Bagger Emil Porvoon Akilles 31.52,00
7 Vainionpää Oskari Kauhajoen Karhu 32.45,00
8 Koski Visa Team Velo Cycling 33.04,00
9 Lehtinen Anselmi Turun Urheiluliitto 33.58,00
10 Soukko Mikko Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat sa

N-16 12 kierrosta 18 km
1 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos Kuusamo 30.54,00
2 Suvisaari Eveliina Vantaan Pyöräilijät sa
3 Niemi Janna-Carla Tampereen Yritys 32.16,00
4 Saarinen Anna-Mari Team Velo Cycling 32.28,00
5 Lajunen Jenna Vantaan Pyöräilijät 33.58,00
Kansikas Sofia Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat DNS

M-16 18 kierrosta 26 km
1 Juudas Karl Viro 40.40,00
2 Sarv Sten Viro sa
3 Nisu Oskari Viro sa
4 Raudsepp Krsiter Viro 41.27,00
5 Nõmmela Aksel  Viro sa
6 Silvénius Aku CC Tailwind 41.40,00
7 Sandelin Jani Cycle Club Helsinki sa
8 Nurmi Roope Porvoon Akilles sa
9 Hänninen Juho Tainionkosken Tähti sa
10 Teivaala Olli Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat sa
11 Aida Sergei Viro sa
12 Kond Rainer Viro sa
13 Jõgi Villu Viro sa
14 Syrjä Miika Jurvan Urheilijat 42.30,00
15 Syrjä Teemu Jurvan Urheilijat sa
16 Virtanen Mikko Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 44.07,00
17 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 47.08,00
18 Soukko Heikki Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 48.20,00
  Beekmann Erik Porvoon Akilles DNF
  Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles DNF
  Haavisto Joonatan Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat DNF
  Hyrkäs  Tuomas Cycle Club Helsinki DNF