Kalevan kierroksen pyöräily, Pori 9.8.2008

U110_M, 110 km (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Jyrki Lepistö, PoTa, 2.46.31, 2) Joni Loukkola, PoPyKa, 2.53.15, 3) Pekka Lehtonen, PoTa, 2.56.19, 4) Mikko Koli, Zeus, 3.15.53, 5) Jussi Broberg, , 3.19.11, 6) Mikael Nordberg, PoTa, 3.22.54, 7) Antti Kallio, RSP, 3.27.19, 8) Markus Esala, Kankaanpää, 3.39.58, 9) Paul Newman, , 3.42.24, 10) Jan Kumlin, Vantaa, 3.48.59, 11) Markku Lahtinen, PoPyKa, 4.54.39, 12) Antti Koskela, Louhen erä, 4.54.58

U110_M40, 110 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Kari Elonen, RSP, 2.56.29, 2) Pekka Saari, KoivIsku, 3.10.06, 3) Ari Nikki, PoTa, 3.35.07, 4) Juhatuomas Vuorisalo, Louhen erä, 4.46.31

U110_M50, 110 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Seppo Peltola, Naantali, 3.09.38, 2) Jukka Antila, Helsinki T, 3.16.06, 3) Seppo Aaltola, Rauma, 3.28.23, 4) Veijo Kalliopää, RSP, 3.45.02, 5) Antero Niemelä, PoTa, 5.13.25

U63_N, 63 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Merja Hakala, Uskelan Ur, 2.09.18

U63_N40, 63 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Anu Pörsti, PrKiri, 2.14.45

U63_M, 63 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Matti Manninen, PoTa, 1.42.04, 2) Mika Luotonen, PoTa, 1.51.25, 3) Juha-Pekka Sopenkivi, Pori, 2.07.01, 4) Waltteri Lepistö, PoTa, 2.21.06

U63_M40, 63 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Juha Teräväinen, Ryttylän V, 2.12.51

U63_M50, 63 km (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Jorma Huttunen, JYPS, 1.42.31, 2) Raimo Nikander, Uskelan Ur, 1.46.29, 3) Matti Mäkinen, Sporttiklu, 1.49.42, 4) Erkki Ylikoski, PoPyKa, 1.52.23, 5) Tenho Hätönen, PiKe, 1.55.06, 6) Kari Peippo, Euran Raik, 2.0942, 7) Juha Ropponen, Pieksämäki, 2.20.29, 8) Kauko Harteva, Turku, 3.23.11

K_M, 110 km (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Lasse Torpo, Espoon Eta, 2.43.00, 2) Juha Lehtonen, Tuusulan T, 2.56.48, 3) Tom Asklöf, espoon eta, 3.07.21, 4) Juuso Aurasmaa, Korvenpoja, 3.07.46, 5) Jani Hevonoja, Viialan Vi, 3.09.46, 6) Pekka Valjakka, Tuusulan t, 3.10.14, 7) Aki Heinonen, Viialan Vi, 3.10.21, 7) Samuli Heikkonen, Timberwolv, 3.10.21, 9) Artti Aurasmaa, Korvenpoja, 3.11.18, 10) Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen, Tuusulan t, 3.11.39, 11) Jaakko Nurminen, Uskelan Ur, 3.17.42, 12) Juhana Pakkasmaa, Otaniemen, 3.23.01, 13) Marko Jaatinen, Uskelan Ur, 3.25.02, 14) Antti Pasanen, Kuusankosk, 3.25.58, 15) Ari Lukkarinen, Kötinä Run, 3.27.00, 16) Olli Hämäläinen, Uskelan Ur, 3.2706, 17) Sami Kauppinen, Tuusulan T, 3.27.18, 18) Mika Lehtonen, Tuusulan T, 3.29.40, 19) Jussi Pirinen, Tuusulan T, 3.32.32, 20) Vesa Vainio, Viialan Vi, 3.34.32, 21) Marko Sairasalo, Nummen Kip, 3.35.43, 22) Pasi Kyheröinen, Korvenpoja, 3.36.32, 23) Mika Hujo, Kuopio, 3.41.18, 24) Tuomas Hakkarainen, MS Parma, 3.43.18, 25) Jussi Nylund, Hämeenlinn, 3.55.09, 26) Mikko Pohjola, Kuopio, 3.55.54, 27) Julius Hakkarainen, Lieto, 4.00.18, 28) Pyry Aurasmaa, Korvenpoja, 4.05.21, 29) Tommi Salminen, Teuroisten, 4.05.47, 30) Henri Korhonen, Uskelan Ur, 4.14.37, Juha Holopainen, Kötinä Run, Kesk.

K_M40, 110 km (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Aki Mustonen, Nousiainen, 2.58.07, 2) Rauno Hakala, Uskelan Ur, 2.59.37, 3) Timo Hellberg, Uskelan Ur, 3.08.09, 4) Kari Kinnunen, Kuntokonna, 3.08.13, 5) Jarmo Valli, VV-Auto/K., 3.08.41, 6) Ari Ilola, Tammelan R, 3.09.12, 7) Risto Koukkula, Hämeenlinn, 3.13.28, 8) Janne Haataja, Laatulasse, 3.15.40, 9) Mikko Lahti, Espoon Ete, 3.16.09, 10) Jouni Nurminen, KK länsi-u, 3.16.36, 11) Jyrki Saarivaara, Korvenpoja, 3.18.45, 12) Jussi Särkkä, Vantaa, 3.26.39, 13) Mikko Ylönen, Laatulasse, 3.27.00, 14) Jaakko Penttinen, Tuusulan T, 3.29.42, 15) Martti Kuitunen, Joutsan Po, 3.35.22, 16) Jari Toroi, Kuntokonna, 3.37.06, 17) Matti Teittinen, Uskelan Ur, 3.39.03, 18) Kari Leivonen, Vantaa, 3.40.53, 19) Petteri Lindblom, Uskelan Ur, 3.41.32, 20) Markku Raitanen, Espoon Eta, 3.42.45, 21) Pekka Korhonen, Tuusulan T, 3.42.47, 22) Heikki Tennilä, Hämeenlinn, 3.43.09, 23) Patrik Granholm, Uskelan Ur, 3.46.51, 24) Markku Hietala, KK Länsi-U, 3.50.42, 25) Jari Suono, Laatulasse, 3.51.29, 26) Juha Nurmi, Espoon Eta, 3.53.52, 27) Jukka Ruusila, Tampere, 4.05.55, 28) Heikki Salmi, ESPOON ETA, 4.06.31, 29) Jarmo Hartikainen, Leppävirta, 4.09.39, 30) Tarmo Pietilä, Tammelan R, 4.12.53, 31) Simo Räty, Espoon Eta, 4.13.12, 32) Jerry Kettunen, KK Länsi-U, 4.18.53, 33) Jussi Holmalahti, Vantaa, 4.18.55, 34) Jari Auer, , 4.27.36, 35) Kari Tuuli, , 4.58.50

K_M50, 110 km (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1) Kyösti Halonen, Hämeenlinn, 3.06.15, 2) Kari Köninki, saarijärve, 3.08.28, 3) Voitto Jetsonen, Viialan Vi, 3.11.45, 4) Lasse Kääpä, Kuusankosk, 3.13.04, 5) Eero Mäkipelto, Kensu-KK, 3.13.23, 6) Juha Sakari Kokko, Viiala, 3.15.12, 7) Jukka Jokinen, KK-Satakun, 3.15.26, 8) Ari Tolvanen, Kuntokonna, 3.24.00, 9) Tuomo Rytkönen, Kuntokonna, 3.25.09, 10) Pertti Salonen, Espoon Eta, 3.25.15, 11) Tapio Yli-Karro, Rauman Kal, 3.25.46, 12) Juha Lamberg, Korvenpoja, 3.29.11, 13) Kari Hyvönen, Ikonniemen, 3.30.15, 14) Juha Sameri, Espoon Eta, 3.32.26, 15) Jouko Tyrkäs, Tuusulan T, 3.33.06, 16) Seppo Kuoppala, selän sitk, 3.33.22, 17) Jorma Pöyry, Selän Sitk, 3.35.33, 18) Alpo Kumpula, Tuusulan T, 3.35.39, 19) Jussi Voima, Häjyt, 3.37.14, 20) Olavi Kossila, Uskelan Ur, 3.37.21, 21) Olavi Tolvanen, Selän Sitk, 3.38.36, 22) Jussi Heikkinen, Vantaan Py, 3.38.59, 23) Erkki Moilanen, Pirkkala, 3.39.12, 24) Hannu Jäppinen, Kuntokonna, 3.41.17, 25) Ilkka Kivi, Sexthlon, 3.42.17, 26) Esko Hartvik, Laihian Lu, 3.42.18, 27) Erkki Helminen, Tuusulan T, 3.42.58, 28) Hannu Lappalainen, Helsinki 9, 3.43.42, 29) Jarmo Savela, Kk Länsi-U, 3.45.53, 30) Matti Supponen, Melaveikot, 3.46.49, 31) Teuvo Jaakkola, kk satakun, 3.46.55, 32) Eero Forssell, kensu, 3.47.17, 33) Tauno Asukas, Kankaanpää, 3.50.31, 34) Mikko Fagerström, Espoon Eta, 3.50.56, 35) Risto Kemiläinen, Uskelan Ur, 3.51.27, 35) Martti Kainulainen, , 3.51.27, 37) Heikki Määttänen, Vemmelsäär, 3.51.34, 38) Heikki Koskinen, Lappeenran, 3.51.42, 39) Erkki Pesonen, Liperin Ta, 3.52.37, 40) Petteri Pirinen, Tuusulan T, 3.56.22, 41) Raimo Liukkonen, Tampere, 3.56.49, 42) Pertti Keskinen, Sexthlon r, 3.58.46, 43) Reijo Lehtimäki, Sexthlon R, 3.5952, 44) Pertti Ryynänen, Haltialank, 4.02.01, 45) Kari Laaninen, Liperin Ta, 4.06.44, 46) Markku Kouhia, hämeenlinn, 4.13.30, 47) Markku Sipi, Espoo, 4.15.35, 48) Ari Tolmunen, Homenokat, 4.18.37, 49) Timo Ahola, Iso Lehmäm, 5.08.13, Aimo Väisänen, KENSU-KK, Hyl.

K_M60, 110 km (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Aulis Nikkanen, Uskelan Ur, 3.23.07, 2) Raimo Hämäläinen, Uskelan Ur, 3.23.54, 3) Oiva Repo, KK-Satakun, 3.29.10, 4) Juhani Lehto, Sexthlon, 3.30.01, 5) Kauko Koski, Havukan PS, 3.32.41, 6) Eero Savonen, TUUSULAN T, 3.33.21, 7) Klaus Kuusi, Espoon Eta, 3.33.56, 8) Eero Aalto, KK Länsi-U, 3.35.39, 9) Hannu Kutvonen, Kuntokonna, 3.40.01, 10) Seppo Rautiainen, Selän Sitk, 3.42.01, 11) Jaakko Helminen, Tuusulan T, 3.42.13, 12) Tero Antila, Tuusulan T, 3.44.01, 13) Kalevi Selander, Kankaanpää, 3.44.32, 14) Kalevi Vikman, tuusulan t, 3.45.50, 15) Osmo Kiiski, KK-Team So, 3.46.51, 16) Lasse Lastuvuori, Sveitsiläi, 3.48.12, 17) Markku Tunturi, Valkeakosk, 3.49.29, 18) Erkki Savioja, ilmajoen k, 3.49.48, 19) Taisto Kosonen, KK-Team So, 3.51.10, 20) Voitto Silander, Espoon Eta, 3.51.37, 21) Markku Luoto, Löylyn Lyö, 3.52.24, 22) Esa Salonen, Selän Sitk, 3.53.45, 23) Jorma Niskanen, Tuusulan T, 3.57.12, 24) Simo Nuotio, espoon eta, 3.59.22, 25) Veli Rautiainen, KK-Satakun, 4.00.42, 26) Jorma Löyttyniemi, Tervakoske, 4.03.37, 27) Heikki Aurasmaa, Korvenpoja, 4.05.56, 28) Risto Sirola, Tuusulan t, 4.10.32, 29) Juhani Sillanpää, Espoon Eta, 4.15.44, 30) Ilmo Liukko, Kuntokonna, 4.17.40, 31) Osmo Perkamo, karhukopla, 4.22.11, 32) Reino Uusitalo, Pyroll, 4.22.39, 33) Mauri Saarinen, Sveitsiläi, 4.24.50, 34) Pekka Ropponen, Espoon Eta, 4.27.20, 35) Kari Sumiala, Sexthlon, 4.31.36, 36) Kauko Vähä, Valkeala, 5.07.11, 37) Juhani Enberg, Kaarinan F, 5.12.45

K_M70, 110 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Risto Viitanen, Tuusulan T, 3.51.34, 2) Onni Siltala, Myllykoske, 4.07.01, 3) Seppo Torttila, Espoon Eta, 4.11.24, 4) Rainer Blomster, Keravan Ur, 4.24.46, 5) Pauli Kunttu, kk-länsi-u, 4.28.38

K_N, 110 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Nina Heiskanen, Tuusulan T, 3.21.40, 2) Laura Salminen, , 3.36.31, 3) Satu Immonen, Joroisten, 3.43.53, 4) Pirkko Pennala, Liperin Ta, 4.21.45, 5) Minna Laakso, Toholammin, 4.42.06

K_N40, 110 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Sari Puumala, Korvenpoja, 3.17.32, 2) Auli Kouru, Hämeenlinn, 3.34.30, 3) Hanna Kossila, Uskelan Ur, 3.41.31, 4) Virpi Kinnunen, Rantasalme, 353.25, 5) Maarit Suomi, Uskelan Ur, 4.03.21

K_N50, 110 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Tarja Virmala, sveitsiläi, 3.48.09, 2) Riitta Ynnilä, Uskelan Ur, 402.56, 3) Saila Häkkinen, Sveitsiläi, 4.06.23, 4) Kati Juuti, Liperin Ta, 4.08.51, 5) Merja Lastuvuori, Sveitsiläi, 4.18.58, 6) Merja Sundman, Rauman kal, 4.29.39, 7) Terttu Salonen, Uskelan Ur, 4.45.56

K_N60, 110 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Marjatta Lehtonen, KK-Team So, 4.14.11

P_M, 63 km (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
1) Santeri Takala, SELÄN SITK, 1.39.57, 2) Mikko Hilola, Selän Sitk, 141.31, 3) Mikko Saarelainen, Hämeenlinn, 1.41.43, 4) Timo Kyllönen, Niemen Sou, 1.45.02, 5) Jouni Miettinen, Niemen Sou, 1.45.52, 6) Jirka Länsikallio, Ilmarinen, 1.47.31, 7) Ossi Sippu, Niemen Sou, 1.47.45, 8) Ari Alho, Uskelan Ur, 1.49.10, 9) Mika Kortesmaa, Uskelan Ur, 1.50.31, 10) Henri Jääskeläinen, Niemen Sou, 1.51.34, 11) Sami Takala, SELÄN SITK, 1.52.12, 12) Juho Koskinen, Tervakoske, 1.52.18, 13) Pyry Kettunen, Otaniemen, 1.55.01, 14) Janne Tepponen, Kuntokonna, 1.55.54, 15) Simo Marila, Espoo, 1.57.36, 16) Heikki Aarrejoki, Otaniemen, 1.57.45, 17) Ville Karvonen, KK-Team So, 1.58.26, 18) Mika Virtanen, Ojy 1, 1.58.42, 19) Jyri Kyllästinen, Rauman Kal, 1.59.19, 20) Jussi Immonen, Otaniemen, 1.59.53, 21) Akseli Lajunen, Retki-Team, 2.00.08, 22) Jyrki Kaunismäki, Rauman kal, 2.00.53, 23) Harri Lehtimäki, REILUT MIE, 2.01.19, 24) Petteri Kiili, Laihian Pu, 2.01.48, 25) Markku Mellanen, espoon kep, 2.02.07, 26) Petri Saarijärvi, Kankaanpää, 2.04.33, 27) Rami Heikkilä, Kankaanpää, 2.06.37, 28) Arto Remes, Reilut Mie, 2.07.01, 29) Antti Hämäläinen, Uskelan Ur, 2.07.35, 30) Aaro Kauppi, Unsurpassa, 2.08.13, 31) Martti Höglund, unsurpassa, 2.11.26, 32) Tommi Heikkilä, Kettu Von, 2.13.33, 33) Tero Pietikäinen, Espoon Kep, 2.15.38, 34) Marko Takanen, Haltialan, 2.15.54, 35) Ville Melkko, Espoon Kep, 2.18.35, 36) Janne Ikuli, Sexthlon, 2.23.44, 37) Antero Korpela, , 2.23.54, 38) Ville Virmala, sveitsiläi, 2.28.13, 39) Jani Virtanen, , 2.29.33, 40) Kalle Oksman, Varkaus, 2.33.17, 41) Ville Kallioniemi, , 2.40.06, Timo Ikola, Otaniemen, Kesk., Jarkko Tynys, Kouvolan R, Kesk.

P_M40, 63 km (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Tuomo Puttonen, Pelloskarp, 1.39.10, 2) Jari Tunturi, Hämeenlinn, 1.44.21, 3) Hannu Anttila, Kankaanpää, 1.50.02, 4) Tero Laulajainen, unsurpassa, 1.50.03, 5) Rauno Lahti, Reilut Mie, 1.50.24, 6) Ismo Ilonen, , 1.50.27, 7) Harri Saastamoinen, Hämeenlinn, 1.51.51, 8) Markus Kantola, Comeback!, 1.51.59, 9) Jouni Oikarinen, Sveitsiläi, 1.52.10, 10) Jouko Huuhka, Kankaanpää, 1.55.57, 11) Viljo Manninen, HML.n hita, 1.56.01, 12) Mika Laaksonen, Ilmarinen, 2.00.25, 13) Erkki Tuovila, Kankaanpää, 2.01.46, 14) Kari T. Nieminen, Tervakoske, 2.02.00, 15) Mika Lentonen, Sveitsiläi, 2.02.28, 16) Timo Muje, savonlinna, 2.03.27, 17) Janne Lahtonen, Haltialan, 2.04.47, 18) Olli Kujansuu, Kankaanpää, 2.04.56, 19) Jouni Komulainen, KK Länsi-U, 2.05.08, 20) Heikki Hinkkanen, siu, 2.05.12, 21) Tatu Miettinen, unsurpassa, 2.05.17, 22) Petteri Sandell, KK Länsi-U, 2.07.46, 23) Ville Syrjänen, Comeback 2, 2.08.19, 24) Eero Kujansuu, Kankaanpää, 2.08.23, 25) Hannu Kröger, KK Länsi-U, 2.08.45, 26) Sami Perttola, Kymin Kosk, 2.08.55, 27) Pasi Kontkanen, Comeback2!, 2.11.01, 28) Reijo Laatikainen, Unsurpassa, 2.13.12, 29) Jyrki Tunnela, Basware, 2.14.14, 30) Matti Erämaja, KuntoIlves, 2.17.23, 31) Mikko Sirkiä, Espoon Kep, 2.19.13, 32) Esa Aittokallio, Haltiankie, 2.22.18, 33) Tuomo Miettinen, Vantaa, 2.22.54, 34) Kaj Kattilakoski, Basware, 2.23.04, 35) Jarmo Pelli, Liperin Ta, 2.24.26, 36) Vesa Bär, Ju-Ju, 2.26.51, 37) Heikki Mäkipere, Kiukainen, 2.32.56, 38) Hannu Ylä-Mononen, Ju-Ju, 2.43.31, 39) Erkki Rautanen, Kankaanpää, 2.49.40

P_M50, 63 km (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Touko Savolainen, Hämeenlinn, 1.45.38, 2) Jukka Tuura, KUNTOKONNA, 1.47.47, 3) Pentti Vepsäläinen, HÄMEENLINN, 1.48.10, 4) Heikki Lehtonen, Hämeenlinn, 1.51.45, 5) Eero Pasanen, Kuusankosk, 1.52.49, 6) Juha Alhonnoro, Selän Sitk, 1.52.51, 6) Sauli Maanpää, Sextlon ry, 1.52.51, 8) Erkki Lehtonen, Hitaat 50+, 1.55.19, 9) Kari Majasaari, Jurvan Voi, 1.57.21, 10) Jaakko Pärssinen, Tervakoske, 1.57.57, 11) Hannu Peltola, , 2.01.00, 12) Matti Vehviläinen, Hyvä yrity, 2.01.57, 13) Tapio Heikkilä, Hämeenlinn, 2.02.31, 14) Veikko Långström, Hämeenlinn, 2.02.37, 15) Veli-Matti Tiitinen, Suonenjoki, 2.03.29, 16) Jukka Vuolle, Tampere, 2.03.31, 17) Veikko Möykkynen, Mäntylahde, 2.03.44, 18) Hannu Kauppinen, Mäntylahde, 2.04.00, 19) Arto Ahokas, Kankaanpää, 2.04.01, 20) Pauli Rantanen, Tosihitaat, 2.05.17, 21) Markku Pulkkinen, GSK, 2.05.45, 22) Lars Svenskberg, Länsi-Uusi, 2.06.13, 23) Reijo Mörsky, Rauman Kal, 2.06.36, 24) Heimo Lajunen, Retki-Team, 2.07.08, 25) Erkki Huhtala, Espoon Eta, 2.07.41, 26) Timo Jokisuu, Nummela, 2.09.06, 27) Aarne Talikka, Uskelan Ur, 2.09.24, 28) Ossi Karjalainen, GSK, 2.10.34, 29) Esko Turkka, KouRa-72, 2.10.55, 30) Timo Virmala, sveitsiläi, 2.11.22, 31) Pekka Tolvanen, KUNTOKONNA, 2.11.31, 32) Jarmo Lajunen, Retki-Team, 2.12.18, 33) Onni Koski, KK Länsi-u, 2.12.56, 34) Erkki Marila, Kiukaisten, 2.13.03, 35) Hannu Lähteenmäki, Hämeenlinn, 2.14.22, 36) Raimo Kuusisto, Kuntokonna, 2.15.27, 37) Sauli Hakala, Suunta-Jur, 2.17.39, 38) Ari Ahokas, Kankaanpää, 2.17.43, 39) Erkki Ojala, Selän Sitk, 2.18.49, 40) Jari Jaatinen, Sexthlon r, 2.19.19, 41) Seppo Sulku, Hämeenlinn, 2.2318, 42) Oiva Haapiainen, kuntokonna, 2.23.37, 43) Reijo Takkinen, Kuntokonna, 2.24.52, 44) Risto Oksa, kk länsi-u, 2.26.11, 45) Ari Häkkinen, Sveitsiläi, 2.27.32, 46) Pertti Rantanen, Hämeenlinn, 2.27.45, 47) Pertti Keski-Honkola, SVEITSILÄI, 2.33.01, 48) Aarne Virtanen, selän sitk, 2.33.04, 49) Markku Karvonen, Hämeenlinn, 2.40.19, 50) Kari Varkila, , 2.41.20

P_M60, 63 km (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Veijo Kari, Kankaanpää, 1.45.15, 2) Timo Vilhunen, Tainionkos, 1.5005, 3) Raimo Karvonen, KK-Team So, 1.50.29, 4) Teuvo Lehtinen, selän sitk, 1.50.51, 5) Matti Aro, Hämeenlinn, 1.52.50, 6) Raimo Korpela, Sveitsiläi, 1.58.17, 7) Matti Ojanen, Tervakoske, 1.59.29, 8) Taisto Jurvanen, Hämeenlinn, 2.00.47, 9) Matti Kilpeläinen, Sveitsiläi, 2.01.21, 10) Arvo Hämäläinen, Lahti, 2.03.56, 11) Juhani Joutsenniemi, Tuusulan T, 2.06.23, 12) Jaakko Timperi, Summa, 2.07.02, 13) Matti Myllylä, Kuntokonna, 2.07.43, 14) Pertti Mannevuo, raisio, 2.09.04, 15) Timo Kotimaa, Helsinki, 2.09.14, 16) Hannu Kaukomaa, jamppa tea, 2.10.17, 17) Väinö Kärsämä, Sexthlon-0, 2.11.47, 18) Martti Yli-Penttilä, sexthlon, 2.13.32, 19) Martin Löfström, MAANRAKENN, 2.15.28, 20) Antti Honkonen, Korson Kai, 2.18.21, 21) Unto Satuli, kk-länsiuu, 2.18.58, 22) Matti Kulmala, Tuusulan T, 2.19.01, 23) Kari Niinistö, Uskelan Ur, 2.19.17, 24) Matti Nieminen, Espoon Eta, 2.21.40, 25) Kari Lindström, Sexthlon r, 2.25.40, 26) Viljo Heiskanen, Valtimon V, 2.25.52, 27) Esa Ojanen, Sveitsiläi, 2.26.32, 28) Paul Packalen, KK Länsi-U, 2.28.40, 29) Aarno Tiirikainen, IMATRA, 2.29.18, 30) Pertti Salonen, Tosi Hitaa, 2.31.10, 31) Jaakko Hesso, Kankaanpää, 2.33.41, 32) Tauno Hyppönen, Tuusulan T, 2.34.04, 33) Esko Välimäki, Sexthlon, 2.36.47, 34) Tapani Laaksonen, , 2.44.49, 35) Veikko Myllyperkiö, YIT Yty, 2.53.56, 36) Sven Östman, Tuusulan T, 2.58.11, 37) Jukka Eerola, Kuntokonna, 3.00.07, 38) Jukka Viitanen, KK-Satakun, 3.05.52

P_M70, 63 km (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Unto Flinkman, Kuntokonna, 2.07.08, 2) Olavi Niemikoski, TUUSULAN T, 2.18.36, 3) Osmo Jukarainen, Kuntokonna, 2.21.08, 4) Tapani Havia, uskelan ur, 2.28.00, 5) Auvo Laaksonen, Sexthlon, 2.37.08, 6) Henrik Anthoni, Haltialan, 3.50.58

P_M22, 63 km (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Jani Mäkipelto, Selän Sitk, 1.48.35, 2) Joonas Mäkipelto, Selän Sitk, 1.50.38, 3) Kimmo Lajunen, Retki-Team, 1.52.36, 4) Antti Erämaja, Hämeenlinn, 1.59.20, 5) Jussi Mikkola, KK-team So, 2.02.22, 6) Jyrki Montonen, selän sitk, 2.06.45, 7) Janne Haapiainen, kuntokonna, 2.06.49, 8) Lasse Tolvanen, VARKAUDEN, 2.13.17, 9) Kimmo Runtti, Espoon kep, 2.1510

P_N, 63 km (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Tuula Nenonen, HML.n hita, 1.58.22, 2) Tiina Karvonen, KK-Team So, 2.0508, 3) Annemari Kiili, (Vaasa), 2.10.25, 4) Outi Ilves, Otaniemen, 2.13.57, 5) Jonna Talja, Kankaanpää, 2.14.02, 6) Rita Stubb, Hämeenlinn, 2.14.34, 7) Katariina Kallio, Selän Sitk, 2.17.35, 8) Kirsi Karvonen, KK-Team So, 2.20.29, 9) Sanni Eloneva, Kuusankosk, 2.21.16, 10) Suvi Rekola, Länsi-Uusi, 2.21.42, 11) Aila Rajaheimo, GSK, 2.22.56, 12) Piia Uotinen, , 2.32.41, 13) Katja Kuittinen, Kötinä run, 2.44.44, 14) Sanna Hellman, KK Länsi-U, 2.50.09

P_N40, 63 km (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Tuija Saastamoinen, Hämeenlinn, 1.57.56, 2) Sirpa Översti, Selän Sitk, 2.04.05, 3) Anita Hyttinen, kuntokonna, 2.05.16, 4) Pirjo Peltomaa, Selän Sitk, 2.05.47, 5) Kaisa Reunanen, , 2.06.13, 6) Marjut Kujansuu, Kankaanpää, 2.14.13, 7) Helena Havia-Kinnala, Uskelan Ur, 2.15.09, 8) Maarit Hannu, Kankaanpää, 2.16.40, 9) Tiina Jokisuu, Nummela, 2.16.47, 10) Eija Mäkinen, Uskelan ur, 2.23.54, 11) Jaana Kukkonen, uskelanurh, 2.42.17, 12) Mari Hjelt, Kankaanpää, 2.45.33

P_N50, 63 km (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Marja-Liisa Salonen, Tosi Hitaa, 2.08.22, 2) Outi Montonen, selän sitk, 2.11.22, 3) Taina Kääntee, Rauman Kal, 2.15.29, 4) Maritta Maanpää, Sextlon ry, 2.19.21, 5) Kaija Pesonen, Liperin Ta, 2.19.26, 6) Annamari Långström, Hämeenlinn, 2.21.52, 7) Tuula Nuorteva, Selän Sitk, 2.24.02, 8) Terese Pfister-Peltola, , 2.25.59, 9) Pirjo Nurminen, Uskelan Ur, 2.29.39, 10) Maarit Virtanen, selän sitk, 2.34.36, 11) Ritva Suominen, "Tiina ja, 2.41.28, 12) Tiina Koski-Laulaja, , 2.41.37, 13) Pirjo Haapanen, Uskelan Ur, 2.44.32, 14) Eija Kiljala, Korvenpoja, 2.59.59

P_N60, 63 km (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Airi Mäkinen, Uskelan Ur, 2.16.21, 2) Soile Sillanpää, Espoon Eta, 2.24.57, 3) Tuula Oksa, Hämeenlinn, 2.32.20, 4) Asta Hilska, Selän Sitk, 2.38.40, 5) Eeva-Kaarina Aurasmaa, Korvenpoja, 2.39.10, 6) Laila Patronen-Jurvanen, Hämeenlinn, 2.44.40

P_N22, 63 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Susanna Haapiainen, kuntokonna, 2.30.19, 2) Siiri Pietilä, Tammelan R, 3.06.48