Kultainen Kampi sisähalli kilpailut Helsingin Liikuntamyllyssä 15.3.2008
sijoitus nimi seura 200 m   1 km       Pist. KK-CUP

Miehet 6
1. Vili Rantanen HTL 37,25 20 3.04,90 20     20

Naiset 8
1. Henna Kinnunen LuP82 35,30 20 2.43.52 20     20

Miehet 8
1. Sampo Lahti Kä-Ta 28,90 20 2.19.83 20     20
2. Eemil Nelson TuUL 32,07 19 2.39.20 19     19

Naiset 10
1. Vilhelmiina Suvisaari VP 24,50 20 2.10,94 20 40   20
2. Emma Lahti Kä-Ta 25,94 19 2.13,08 18 37 2.39,12 19
3. Anni Alanko SV 27,79 18 2.12,65 19 37 2.40,44 18
4. Emilia Aherikko CCH 51,48 17 3.14,10 17 34   17

Miehet 10
1. Jonne Itkonen CCH 23,11 20 2.02,47 20 40   20
2. Mathias Eskelin SV 28,11 18 2.05,85 19 37 2.34,66 19
3. Sampo Lahti Kä-Ta 28,31 19 2.17,99 18 37 2.46,30 18

Naiset 12
1. Anna Lahti Kä-Ta 22,47 20 1.46,43   20   20

Miehet 12
1. Arttu Suvisaari VP 22,04 20 1.47,31 20 40   20
2. Sasu Halme KorsKa 22,27 19 1.49,97 19 38   19
3. Henri Kinnunen LuP82 23,36 17 1.55,69 18 35 2.19,05 18
4. Vilhelmi Lehtinen TuUL 22,65 18 1.56,65 17 35 2.19,30 17
5. Ville Hirvenoja VP 23,51 16 1.59,17 16 32   16
6. Matias Hyrkäs CCH 24,17 14 2.00,34 15 29   15
7. Valtteri Alanko SV 24,11 15 2.04,70 13 28   14
8. Michael Aarnio CCH 26,45 13 2.01,49 14 27   13

Naiset 14
1. Veera Väkevä CCH 22,22 20 1.46,45 20 40   20
2. Jeanette Söderholm SV 22,52 19 1.48,36 19 38   19
3. Vilma Alanko SV 23,70 17 1.52,92 18 35   18
4. Maria Eskelin SV 23,07 18 2.06,21 16 34   17
5. Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 23,72 16 1.56,12 17 33   16

Miehet 14
1. Jere Myllymäki CCH 19,56 20 1.36,23 20 40   20
2. Visa Koski TVC 21,61 17 1.46,43 19 36   19
3. Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH 21,51 18 1.48,02 18 36   18
4. Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 22,63 16 1.50,53 17 33   17
5. Anselmi Lehtinen TuUL 23,80 15 1.53,83 16 31   16
6. Max Puttonen VP 20,02 19 DNS Kaatui 19   15

Naiset 16
1. Eveliina Suvisaari VP 20,06 20 1.41,39 20 40   20
2. Jenna Lajunen VP 21,79 18 1.45,74 19 37 2.07,53 19
3. Suvi Halme KorsKa 21,06 19 1.46,51 18 37 2.07,57 18

Miehet 16
1. Jani Sandelin CCH 18,59 20 1.30,16 20 40 Hallienn. 20
2. Tuomas Hyrkäs CCH 19,01 19 1.32,26 19 38   19

Suomen nuoriso CUP viesti 3x200 m
1. Cycle Club Helsinki II ViestiCUP pist.
Veera Väkevä 14 CCH 1.00,62 Hallienn. 20
Jere Myllymäki 14 CCH  
Jani Sandelin 16 CCH
2. Cycle Club Helsinki I
Matias Hyrkäs 12 CCH 1.04,37 17
Wille-Oskari Riihelä 14 CCH  
Tuomas Hyrkäs 16 CCH
3. Vantaan Pyöräilijät I
Eveliina Suvisaari 16 VP 1.04,60 15
Matias Eskelin 10 SV  
Anna Alanko 10 SV
4.  Korson Kaiku/Team Velo Cycling
Visa Koski 14 TVC 1.06,11 13
Sasu Halme 12 KorsKa  
Suvi Halme 16 KorsKa
5. Turun Urheiluliitto I
Henrik Luostarinen 14 TuUL 1.09,78 11
Anselmi Lehtinen 14 TuUL  
Vilhelmi Lehtinen 12 TuUL
6. Sibbo Vargarna I
Jeanette Söderholm 14 SV 1.12,88 10
Valtteri Alanko 12 SV  
Maria Eskelin 14 SV
7. Kälviän Tarmo
Sampo Lahti 10 Kä-Ta 1.19,62 9
Emma Lahti 10 Kä-Ta  
Anna Lahti 12 Kä-Ta
8. Vantaan Pyöräilijät II/Cycle Club Helsinki
Jonne Itkonen 10 CCH 1.12,94 8
Ville Hirvenoja 12 VP  
Vilhelmiina Suvisaari 10 VP
9. Sibbo Vargarna II
Valtteri Alanko 14 SV 1.20,05 7
Mathias Eskelin 10 SV  
Anna Alanko 10 SV
10. Länsi-Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 82
Henna Kinnunen 10 LUP 82 1.23,86 6
Henri Kinnunen 12 LUP 82  
Heidi Kinnunen 14 LUP 82