Liedon tempo, 16.8.

N-10

1 Sarismala Katariina P-P 23.16,0

M-10
1 Holmen Casper  P-P 19.31,0
2 Hanhioja Oskari  P-P 20.01,0
  Itkonen Jonne CCH Ei läht.
  Lång Jimi PoTa Ei läht.

N-12
1 Nurmi Petra Akilles 20.24,0

M-12
1 Henttala Niklas Akilles 16.50,0
2 Lång Jone PoTa 18.16,0
3 Lehtinen Vilhelmi TuUL 20.01,0
4 Kuusisto Valtteri TWD 20.29,0
5 Uusitupa Antti TuUL 24.38,0
Lepistö Waltteri PoTa

Ei läht.


N-14
1 Väkevä Veera CCH 17.28,0
2 Sarismala Eveliina P-P 17.39,0
3 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 18.00,0
4 Koski Vaula TVC 19.23,0
5 Ellmén Anni TVC 19.36,0

M-14
1 Pensasmaa Artturi  P-P 15.26,0
2 Holmen Christian  P-P 15.46,0
3 Myllymäki  Jere CCH 16.17,0
4 Heikonen Juho TVC 17.30,0
5 Vainionpää Oskari KaKa 17.38,0
6 Lehtinen Anselmi TuUL 18.41,0
7 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL 19.05,0
8 Koski Visa TVC 19.14,0
9 Laine Mika MynTo 20.14,0

N-16
1 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 16.49,0
2 Uusitupa Erika TuUL 20.42,0

M-16
1 Peltomaa Tomi  P-P 15.16,0

N-18
1 Paavola Miimu P-P 16.10,0
2 Laitala Taija JU 16.26,0
3 Koski Virva TVC 16.41,0
4 Laine Jenni MynTo 17.57,0

N-40
1 Haavisto Leena TVC 15.49,0
2 Lehikoinen Pia TVC 16.57,4
3 Oksanen Anni TVC 16.57,9
4 Lehtinen Anneli TuUL 17.12,0
5 Eronen Sanna KoiIs 18.12,0

N-30
1 Jokela Heli CC Picaro 17.49,0

M-75
1 Anthoni Henrik SV 23.59,0

M-70
1 Puranen  Lauri CCH 15.41,0
2 Munne Reijo  KoPy 16.04,0
3 Louhivuori Teuvo P-Union 16.58,0
4 Simola Raimo P-68 19.11,0
5 Enlund Aulis P-68 23.07,0

M-65
1 Leppänen Kalevi TY 16.07,0
2 Vuorinen Klaus PiKe 19.36,0

M-60
1 Salminen Pentti TWD 14.50,0
2 Rintala Jukka PoTa 15.18,0
3 Kovanen Unto CC Picaro 16.13,0
4 Hukkanen Risto KoPy 16.19,0
5 Kari Veijo PoTa 16.32,0
6 Hätönen Tenho PiKe 16.45,0
7 Oksanen Jukka TVC

Ei läht.


M-55
1 Töllinen Pauli TWD 14.42,0
2 Immonen Matti SäkY 15.09,0
3 Vuorinen Jorma SäkY 15.19,0
4 Peltola Seppo P-68 15.29,0
5 Huttunen Jorma JyPS 15.30,0
6 Hyrkäs Tapio CCH 15.52,0
7 Leppänen Johannes HTL 15.55,0
8 Lipponen Eino P-68 16.37,0

M-50
1 Keinänen Kari CCH 14.43,0
2 Hartikka Pekka KiiRi 14.46,0
3 Pekkanen Keijo JoensPy 15.23,0
4 Ojala Osmo CCH 15.30,0
5 Nikander Raimo Bikefly Team 16.29,0
6 Louhi Lassi TuUL 16.48,0

M-40
1 Hietala Jukka CC Picaro 13.36,0
2 Mattila Sami TVC 13.37,0
3 Riddar Harry Kraft 14.12,0
4 Raivio Kari CC Picaro 14.15,0
5 Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 14.18,0
6 Saikkonen Torsti CCH 14.21,0
7 Eronen Marko KoiIs 14.22,0
8 Lehikoinen Jukka TVC 14.24,0
9 Jutila Petri P-Union 14.36,0
10 Åkerman Petri KuoPys 15.06,0
11 Saarinen Jarkko TVC 15.21,0
12 Saarni Kurt P-68 15.46,0
13 Laine Kimmo MynTo 16.16,0
  Elonen Kari RSP

Ei läht.


M-30
1 Sjöholm Mats LUP-82 14.09,0
2 Hautamäki Janne CC Picaro 14.20,0
3 Karjalainen Pasi Zeus 14.27,0
4 Helin Kari CCH 14.42,0
5 Kilpeläinen Sami PiKe 14.43,0
6 Viinikka Tapio HlTarmo 14.44,1
7 Andersson Tomi PiKe 14.44,2
8 Mäkinen Arttu HyPy 14.49,0
9 Kuusisto Tero KoiIs 14.56,0
10 Kesti Tuomas HyPy 15.00,0
11 Mäkelä Pertti P-68 16.17,0

Naiset
1 Rautio Anne TVC 15.04,0
2 Salovaara Heini Focus Ladies 16.19,0
  Salmenoja Terhi TVC Ei läht.

Elite
1 Kangaskukko Juha CC Picaro 13.41,0
2 Jaakkola Teemu TVC 13.54,0
3 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 14.05,0
4 Taavitsainen Raimo CCH 14.16,0