Ounaksen Pyörä-Poikien Ounastempo/PSM 14.6. 2008 Rovaniemellä

M6 2,5 km: 1) Aabel Lehtoranta OPP 5.58,4, 2) Jere Tanninen OPP 7.30,3

N8 2,5 km: 1) Jenni Karvonen Cyclos 5.46,5, 2) Veera Salminen OPP 5.58,3, 3) Laura Rautio OPP 7.23,1

M8 2,5 km: 1) Eemil Lehtoranta OPP 5.20, 2) Simeon Manninen OPP 5.24,9

N10 2,5 km: 1) Iina Väyrynen OPP 4.43,8, 2) Neea Huikuri OPP 4.48,0, 3) Siiri Huhtala OPP 5.12,5, 4) Anu Körkkö OPP 5.41,2

M10 5,6 km: 1) Jarmo Tanninen OPP 12.27,1, 2) Ville Marjoniemi Niv. Pyörä-Rinki 12.41,1, 3) Tuomas Karvonen Cyclos 12.53,2

N12 5,6 km: 1) Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos 10.36,3, 2) Sari Tanninen OPP 11.10,2, 3) Emma Karjalainen Cyclos 11.10,7, 4) Iida-Maria Marjoniemi Niv P-R 11.38,0

M12 5,6 km: 1) Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 10.27,1, 2) Arttu Karjalainen Cyclos 10.47,6

N14 5,6 km: 1) Aliisa Salminen OPP 9.10,2

M14 11,3 km: 1) Jonne Karjalainen Cyclos 18.51,4, 2) Elmo Jokiranta Cyclos 19.15,1, 3) Ville Pesonen Cyclos 19.49,7, 4) Iiro Väyrynen OPP 22.11,0, 5) Sammeli Lepola OPP 22.35,5

M16 11,3 km: 1) Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 17.01,5, 2) Eemeli Välimaa OPP 17.23,1

N18 11,3 km: 1) Riinamaria Hongisto OuTa 20.18,5, 2) Giia Karjalainen Cyclos 20.37,6

M65 11,3 km: 1) Oiva Lukkari OPP 21.49,6

M60 11,3 km: 1) Taisto Tuomivaara PoVi 18.46,5

M55 11,3 km: 1) Tuomo Pelttari OPP 16.38,6, 2) Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 17.46,9, 3) Jouko Kestilä OPP 18.20,7

M50 11,3 km: 1) Veijo Vahteri KiiRi 15.47,8, 2) Pekka Hartikka KiiRi 16.43,0, 3) Jari Hautasaari OuTa 17.00,9, 4) Timo Riihiniemi OPP 17.56,2, 5) Jorma Pohjonen OPP 19.56,0

M45 11,3 km: 1) Jouni Kukkonen OTC 15.49,7, 2) Juha Roininen KiiRi 16.16,8, 3) Keijo Hongisto OuTa 17.26,9

M40 11,3 km: 1) Aimo Luiro Cyclos 16.21,6, 2) Petri Pesonen Cyclos 16.40,3, 3) Hannu Marjoniemi NivP-R 17.07,4, 4) Timo Karvonen Cyclos 17.15,2, 5) Juha Tiilikainen PK-Team 17.57,9

M35 11,3 km: 1) Jari Marjeta OPP 16.37,5, 2) Esa Mustonen Cyclos 17.03,8, 3) Jari Kolehmainen KiiRi 17.11,3, 4) Pekka Välimaa OPP 18.21,2

Naiset 11,3 km: 1) Päivi Parttimaa OPP 19.24,0

Miehet, elite/kilpa 11,3 km: 1) Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro 15.07,9, 2) Antti Kulmala OPP (Pohjois-Suomen mestari) 15.47,1, 3) Juha Leppäkangas OuTa (PSM 2. sija) 17.12,9, 4) Trifon Suopela OPP (PSM 3. sija) 18.14,5