TULOKSET PEURUNKA-TEMPO 24.8.2008

T - 10

1. Rebekka Ollikainen CC Picaro 14.25

P - 10

1. Santeri Puumala CC Picaro 14.39 -
2. Eemeli Kanervo - 27.20 12.41

P - 12

1. Jesse Lahtinen CC Picaro 43.20

P - 16

1.  

Petri Heikkinen  

CC Picaro  

37.49

N – KUNTO

1. Marika Viinikka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 36.15 -
2. Anne Jokinen Tikkakosken latu 37.14 0.59
3. Pirjo Ilmavirta KENSU 39.09 2.54
4. Laura Kanervo KENSU 40.46 4.31
5. Päivi Salvamäki Muuramen-Jalo 49.44 13.29
6. Sari Vesterinen Muuramen-Jalo 51.05 14.50
-- Kirsi Marja Lipsonen CC PICARO DNF -

 M – KUNTO

1. Juhani Rissanen KUOPY 30.30 -
2. Jussi Lahtinen CC PICARO 32.50 2.20
3. Mika Kanervo - 34.03 3.33
4. Ari Häyrinen - 34.12 3.42
5. Mika Liimatainen Jyväskylä 35.10 4.40
6. Jyrki Isokääntä - 35.14 4.44
7. Jouni Lähteenmäki METSO MTB 4 35.16 4.46
8. Jussi Rihto - 35.27 4.57
9. Jukka Turunen CC PICARO 35.35 5.05
10. Timo Mäkipää CC PICARO 35.50 5.20
11. Asko Jokinen Tikkakosken latu 36.06 5.36
11. Markku Leinonen - 36.06 5.36
13. Atso Vesterinen Muuramen-Jalo 40.08 9.38
14. Heikki Isokääntä - 42.45 12.15
15. Seppo Salvamäki Muuramen-Jalo 43.57 13.27
-- Jari Hynninen Laukaa DNS -

 M – 18

1. Otto Huhta CC PICARO 1.05.34 -
2. Jani Heino CC PICARO 1.06.00 0.26

M - 40

1. Jukka Hietala TCC 51.07 -
2. Juha-Pekka Simpanen Heinolan MTB-CLUB 54.18 3.11
3. Kari Raivio CC PICARO 54.35 3.28
4. Harry Riddar Närpes-Kraft 55.25 4.18
5. Torsti Saikkonen Helsinki-Triathlon 56.35 5.28
6. Urpo Utriainen JYPS METSO 58.15 7.08
7. Oiva Lipsonen CC PICARO LIEVU 1 1.00.01 8.54
8. Mika Niskanen Kangasalan-Kisa 1.04.11 13.04
9. Seppo Järvinen JYPS 1.05.12 14.05
10. Antti Lehtinen KENSU 1.05.16 14.09
11. Arto Hakasalo PV - JJK PANDA 1.05.21 14.14
12. Kari Huovila KENSU 1.05.54 14.47
13. Kai Lahtinen METSO MTB 3 1.06.08 15.01
14. Pasi Tarhonen - 1.08.23 17.16
15. Veikko Vuorinen Tikkakoski METSO 1.09.43 18.36
16. Jukka Iitti KENSU 1.12.11 21.04
17. Petri Seppänen Controlteam 1.17.34 26.27
18. Asko Sentula LaNDIS+GYR 1 1.17.37 26.30

M - 50

1. Pekka Hartikka KIIRI 56.28 -
2. Jorma Huttunen JYPS 1.00.25 3.57
3. Kari Köninki Pieksänmäki 1.01.20 4.52
4. Leino Nisula Virtain-Urheilijat 1.02.25 5.57
5. Henry Majander - 1.03.56 7.28
6. Keijo Ilmavirta KENSU PANDA 1.04.07 7.39
7. Seppo Särkkä PANDA 1.04.33 8.05
8. Pekka Sammalisto JYPS 1.05.25 8.57
9. Raimo Hyvärinen K-PAU 1.06.19 9.51
10. Arto Martin - 1.06.45 10.17
11. Tenho Jokela LIEVU LIEVU 1 1.06.53 10.25
12. Aimo Väisänen KENSU KENSU-KK 1.08.14 11.46
13. Risto Oikarinen K-PAU 1.13.55 17.27
14. Matti Paalanen Controlteam 1.18.47 22.19

M – 60

1. Tauno Pitkänen Lievestuore 1.10.51 -
2. Jaakko Timperi Summa 1.13.40 2.49

N – YL

1. Sari Puumala CC PICARO 1.03.51 -
2. Ulla Yrjölä LANDIS+GYR 1.05.28 1.37
3. Suvi Karjaluoto - 1.12.00 8.09
4. Mari Sivill UURU 1.13.12 9.21
5. Terhi Kokkonen KENSU 1.31.46 27.55

M - YL

1. Aki Lappalainen HyPy 52.41 -
2. Jaakko Toivanen CC PICARO 53.26 0.45
3. Tapio Viinikka HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO 56.17 3.36
4. Janne Hautamäki CC PICARO 56.28 3.47
5. Keijo Sivill UURU 57.57 5.16
6. Mikko Lintu CC PICARO 58.06 5.25
7. Selim Palin Stamina TC 58.45 6.04
8. Santeri Takala CC PICARO 59.36 6.55
9. Samuli Heikkonen Timberwolves 59.45 7.04
10. Jens Videbeck CC PICARO 1.01.10 8.29
11. Heikki Karjaluoto - 1.01.54 9.13
12. Heikki Silvasti PANDA 1.03.06 10.25
13. Seppo Pulliainen METSO MTB 3 1.03.22 10.41
14. Olli Lehtonen Jyväskylä 1.03.50 11.09
15. Antti Koivuranta - 1.05.51 13.10
16. Veli-Jussi Koskinen KENSU ARKA-JUJU 1.06.24 13.43
17. Olli Ovaskainen CC PICARO 1.06.33 13.52
18. Saku Paalanen Controlteam 1.10.10 17.29
19. Esa Tarkiainen LANDIS+Gyr 2 1.10.29 17.48
-- Tommi Virtanen CC PICARO DNF -
-- Jani Venäläinen METSO MTB 3 DNS -
-- Petri Valkeamäki JYPS DNS -
-- Niko Ohlgren CC PICARO DNS -
-- Jarmo Rissanen CCH DNS -