80. PORVOON AJO

Kilpa

1 137 Mikko Aalto JurVo Kilpa 2.22.33
2 172 Janne Turunen TWD Kilpa 2.22.33
3 165 Sami Mattila Team Velo Cycling Kilpa 2.22.33
4 161 Antti Äijälä PyöräPojat Kilpa 2.22.33
5 158 Jarkko Niemi P-Union Kilpa 2.22.33
6 154 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa Kilpa 2.22.33
7 132 Rauni Eklund HäTa Kilpa 2.22.33
8 159 Petri Jutila P-Union Kilpa 2.22.44
11 137 Mikko Aalto JurVo Kilpa 2.24.18
12 161 Antti Äijälä PyöräPojat Kilpa 2.24.18
13 135 Jari Kulmala IK-32 Kilpa 2.25.27
14 166 Jari Vienonen TuUL Kilpa 2.25.27
15 167 Antti-Jussi Lummelampi TWD Kilpa 2.25.46
16 103 Kari Myyryläinen Akilles Kilpa 2.25.46
17 112 Jan Elmgren CCH Kilpa 2.25.46
18 134 Asko Sneck IK-32 Kilpa 2.25.46
19 121 Juhana Hietala CCH Kilpa 2.25.46
21 116 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH Kilpa 2.25.46
22 118 Osamo Ojala CCH Kilpa 2.25.46
23 157 Jarkko Pakkanen P-Union Kilpa 2.25.46
24 156 Mikko Mäkipää Prologi Kilpa 2.25.46
25 127 Mauri Konttila HyPy Kilpa 2.25.51
26 108 Oiva Lipsanen CC Picaro Kilpa 2.25.51
28 130 Aki Lappalainen HyPy Kilpa 2.25.51
29 141 Tero Kuusisto KoiI Kilpa 2.25.54
30 109 Kim Harju CCH MK18 2.25.54
32 145 Marko Uusimäki KäTa Kilpa 2.25.54
33 128 Kimmo Vainio HyPy Kilpa 2.25.54
34 175 Pasi Karjalainen Zeus Kilpa 2.25.54
35 124 Ossi Törmänen Cyclos Kuusamo Kilpa 2.25.54
36 120 Panu Vainio CCH Kilpa 2.25.54
37 153 Tuomas Huttunen PeNo Kilpa 2.25.54
38 170 Timo Sarkkinen TWD Kilpa 2.25.54
39 164 Samuli Karttunen VP MK18 2.25.54
40 173 Petri Tynkkynen TWD Kilpa 2.25.54
41 160 Hannu Riipinen P-Union Kilpa 2.25.54
42 171 Mika Tervala TWD Kilpa 2.25.54
43 142 Markku Koljonen KuoPys Kilpa 2.25.54
44 140 Marko Eronen KoiI Kilpa 2.25.54
45 113 Johan Gustavson CCH Kilpa 2.25.54
47 174 Juha Hihnala Zeus Kilpa 2.26.06
48 133 Peter Reunanen IK-32 Kilpa 2.26.06
49 106 Hannu Korpela BikeFly Team Kilpa 2.26.10
50 144 Timo Mustonen KuoPys Kilpa 2.26.10
51 138 Markus Tainiola KangKi Kilpa 2.29.51
54 136 Kari Kasanen IK-32 Kilpa 2.38.37
55 177 Markku Piitulainen Zeus Kilpa 2.38.53
57 163 Petri Kolkka SPP-56 Kilpa 2.41.32
58 150 Pekka Hartikka KiiRi Kilpa 2.45.41
59 123 Juha Niemi CCH Kilpa 2.45.41
61 162 Daniel Bomberg SibboV MK18 2.49.39
  104 Lars Lovin Akilles Kilpa -1 kier.
  101 Teuvo Färlin Akilles Kilpa -1 kier.

M-16
1 241 Erik Beekman Akilles M16 2.22.53
2 247 Mikko Paajanen TWD M16 2.25.46
3 243 Jani Sandelin CCH M16 2.25.51
4 244 Mikael Lindfors CCH M16 2.25.54
5 245 Jesse Virtanen TuUL M16 2.26.06

Naiset
1 209 Carina Ketonen Riverside CC N-Elite 2.22.44
2 213 Mirella Harju TuUL N-Elite 2.38.31
3 203 Heljä Korhonen Focus Ladies N-Elite 2.38.35
4 204 Laura Lilja Focus Ladies N18 2.38.58
5 206 Henni Alakoskela KaKa N18 2.47.35
6 202 Riina Miettinen CCH N-Elite 2.52.52
  201 Laura Nurmi Akilles N18 -1 kier.
  205 Taija Laitala JU N18 -1 kier.
  207 Riinamaria Hongisto Oulun Tarmo N18 -1 kier.
  215 Linnea Louhi TuUL N18 -1 kier.
  214 Minna Uusivirta TuUL N-Elite -1 kier.
  212 Virva Koski Team Velo Cycling N18 -1 kier.

Elite
1 64 Marek Salermo Team Velosport Elite 4.16.52
2 80 Kjell Carlström TWL / Liquigas Elite 4.16.52
3 42 Mika Nieminen LaKa Elite 4.16.52
4 46 Tero Hämeenaho P-Union Elite 4.19.07
5 71 Markku Alus TWL Elite 4.19.14
6 30 Jussi Eskelinen Chebici Elite 4.19.23
7 70 Mika Simola TuUL Elite 4.19.23
8 29 Mihkel Reile Kalev Sport / Est Elite 4.24.35
9 75 Paavo Paajanen TWL Elite 4.24.37
10 35 Marko Göös Käta Elite 4.24.39
11 49 Marko Leppämäki P-Union Elite 4.24.39
12 65 Mikko Kejo TuUL Elite 4.24.39
13 78 Sami Tiainen TWL Elite 4.26.23
14 24 Juhani Timmerbacka Chebici Elite 4.26.23
15 53 Christian Westermark SibboV Elite 4.26.23
16 41 Jarkko Vähäkangas Käta Elite 4.26.23
17 52 Jouko Mäkelä P-Union Elite 4.31.52
18 44 Kari Holma PiP Elite 4.42.30
19 22 Riivo Schumann CFC Sportsclub/Est Elite 4.42.30
20 1 Joonas Henttala Akilles ME18 4.42.30
21 66 Toni Liias TuUL Elite 4.42.30
22 32 Lieven De Rycke Cyclos Kuusamo Elite 4.42.30
23 27 Petri Jokivuori Chebici Elite 4.42.30
24 8 Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro Elite 4.42.30
25 26 Jukka-Pekka Santala Chebici Elite 4.42.30
26 54 Tatu Kasurinen Tawast CC Elite 4.42.30
27 37 Timo Pesola Käta Elite 4.42.30
28 36 Kari Maunumäki Käta Elite 4.42.30
29 73 Kimmo Kananen TWL Elite 4.42.41
30 20 Jarmo Rissanen CCH Elite 4.42.41
31 51 Petri Leppänen P-Union Elite 4.42.44
32 17 Mika Vilen CCH Elite 4.48.35
33 62 Joonatan Pappinen Team Orbea Elite 4.53.00
34 48 Paavo Hiltunen P-Union Elite 4.54.03
35 56 Jaakko Huhtasaari Team Orbea M18 4.54.07
36 68 Tapio Arvo TuUL ME18 4.58.52