Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 5.7.2008

Riihimäki Tempo
Kilpailu nro. 51

M10 10 km
1. 13 Casper Holmen P-P 19:23,6
2. 14 Oskari Hanhioja P-P 20:13,4
3. 11 Pekka Suokko P-P 21:21,5
4. 12 Jimi Lång PoTa 23:19,5

N10 10 km
1. 21 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 21:27,9
2. 24 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 22:07,4
3. 25 Emma Lahti KäTa 22:32,1
4. 22 Katariina Sarismala P-P 24:07,2
5. 23 Viivi Puskala VP 27:22,3

M12 10 km
1. 37 Niklas Henttala Akilles 17:59,4
2. 36 Aleksi Saarela VP 18:49,8
3. 32 Lauri Koski KäTa 18:53,9
4. 33 Jone Lång PoTa 19:20,1
5. 35 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 19:31,0
6. 31 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 19:55,3
7. 38 Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 20:01,6
8. 39 Vilhelmi Lehtinen TuUL 20:14,9
9. 34 Waltteri Kuusisto TWD 22:10,4

N12 10 km
1. 45 Anna Lahti KäTa 18:15,3
2. 42 Emma Karjalainen Cyclos 20:15,0
3. 43 Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos 20:55,7
4. 41 Jaana Ahonen P-P 22:09,2
5. 44 Minni Leppänen TWD 22:25,5

M14 10 km
1. 78 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 15:20,0
2. 76 Christian Holmen P-P 16:15,1
3. 77 Max Puttonen VP 16:22,3
4. 79 Vili Leppänen TWD 17:18,6
5. 74 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 18:15,5
6. 71 Markus Myllymäki KaKa 18:51,3
7. 75 Anselmi Lehtinen TuUL 19:52,4
8. 73 Mikko Suokko P-P 20:11,8
  72 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL DNS

N
14 10 km
1. 87 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 17:58,8
2. 84 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 18:06,1
3. 81 Melissa Stenman P-P 18:18,3
4. 86 Veera Väkevä CCH 18:25,2
5. 83 Jonna Ojanen P-P 20:13,1
6. 85 Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 20:23,0
7. 82 Liisa Ahonen P-P 20:58,9

M16 20 km
1. 105 Lassi Lilleberg LaihLu 27:50,0
2. 102 Mikael Myllymäki KaKa 28:45,7
3. 108 Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 30:40,6
4. 101 Tomi Peltomaa P-P 30:55,6
5. 104 Juho Hänninen TaiTä 31:01,7
6. 106 Mikael Lindroos CCH 31:19,2
7. 103 Heikki Suokko P-P 33:08,5
8. 107 Teemu Myllymäki SPP-56 34:29,6

N16 20 km
1. 112 Jenna Lajunen VP 36:56,4
2. 111 Janina Forsman LUP-82 38:18,1

M30 20 km
1. 123 Samu Ilonen TVC 27:02,1
2. 131 Mats Sjöholm LUP-82 28:37,1
3. 127 Tomi Andersson PiKe 29:00,1
4. 126 Marko Tulkki MäntsU 29:06,4
5. 129 Kari Helin CCH 29:19,4
6. 130 Janne Hautamäki Picaro 29:31,5
7. 125 Tuomas Kesti HyPy 30:17,2
8. 121 Heikki Tunkelo IK-32 31:59,5
9. 124 Pertti Mäkelä P-68 33:47,4
  122 Oskari Westerholm CCH DNS
  128 Mika Väisänen Picaro DNS

M40 20 km
1. 163 Sami Mattila TVC 26:39,7
2. 161 Jukka Hietala TCC 26:40,4
3. 162 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 27:08,9
4. 159 Kari Raivio Picaro 27:21,1
5. 145 Jari Lämsä OuTa 27:36,8
6. 152 Jari Kainulainen CCH 28:04,5
7. 147 Mika Tervala TWD 28:09,1
8. 141 Juha-Pekka Simpanen Heinolan MTBC 28:09,8
9. 142 Tuomo Puttonen Picaro 28:12,9
10. 158 Kari Elonen RSP 28:21,4
11. 155 Ari Kansikas P-P 28:45,3
12. 154 Antero Aarnio CCH 28:51,3
13. 148 Eino Hänninen TaiTä 29:13,9
14. 143 Arto Kainulainen KuoPyS 29:15,5
15. 156 Jari Kulmala IK-32 29:24,3
16. 151 Jukka Jurvanen KoPy 29:34,1
17. 144 Petri Pesonen Cyclos 29:45,2
18. 149 Tapani Ranta CCH 30:07,9
19. 150 Kimmo Vainio HyPy 30:12,2
20. 146 Petri Åkerman KuoPyS 30:45,1
21. 153 Timo Pekka Alhonen IK-32 36:32,1
  157 Mikko Kivi IK-32 DNS
  160 Asko Sneck IK-32 DNS

N40 20 km
1. 171 Anneli Lehtinen TuUL 35:42,9

N50 20 km
1. 181 Aino Laurio CCH 32:00,9

M55 20 km
1. 198 Timo Matikainen TWD 27:37,0
2. 192 Jaakko Tanskanen CCH 29:15,9
3. 191 Harri Martinpelto SV 29:20,1
4. 194 Juha Niemi CCH 29:36,0
5. 197 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 30:07,0
6. 196 Leevi Kivelä MäntsU 30:41,2
7. 193 Eino Lipponen P-68 31:19,2
  195 Pauli Töllinen TWD DNS

M50 20 km
1. 206 Rauni Eklund TCC 27:54,6
2. 209 Kari Keinänen CCH 29:20,4
3. 207 Keijo Pekkanen JoensPy 30:22,8
4. 208 Osmo Olala CCH 31:00,8
5. 205 Osmo Tiikkainen SuKi 32:26,0
  203 Pekka Hartikka KiiRi DNS
  204 Jorma Huttunen JyPS DNS

M60 20 km
1. 221 Pentti Salminen TWD 29:06,9
2. 220 Jukka Oksanen TVC 29:19,6
3. 219 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 29:40,3
4. 216 Timo Hirvonen Zeus 29:42,1
5. 218 Matti Tanttu CCH 30:28,1
6. 213 Ulf Stenström CCH 30:43,2
7. 215 Jukka Rintala PoTa 30:58,0
8. 217 Unto Kovanen Picaro 31:43,4
9. 210 Pekka Husgafvel CCH 31:59,6
10. 214 Veijo Kari PoTa 32:33,8
11. 212 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 35:36,7
12. 211 Kalevi Vikman Zeus 37:46,9

M65 20 km
1. 232 Kalevi Leppänen TY 32:14,5
2. 233 Matti Hyttinen Zeus 33:57,8
3. 231 Kaj Kallio Zeus 38:21,7

M70 20 km
1. 244 Lauri Puranen CCH 30:54,1
2. 245 Reijo Munne KoPy 31:22,0
3. 243 Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union 34:18,9
4. 241 Toivo Outinen IK-32 34:43,1
5. 242 Juhani Lehtinen MäntsU 40:44,3

M75 20 km
1. 251 Henrik Anthoni SV 50:00,5

M18 20 km
1. 313 Miika Pakarinen TWL 26:54,0
2. 311 Jerry Oksman BFT 30:41,5
  312 Olavi Rasi CCH DNS

Naiset 20 km
1. 302 Aino Laurio CCH 31:58,4
2. 301 Pia Pensaari TVC 32:14,7

M Kilpa 20 km
1. 327 Hannu Riipinen P-Union 28:22,9
2. 326 Antti Luomaranta  SPP-56 29:04,6
3. 328 Jari Nieminen KoiI 29:18,1
4. 324 Tero Pusa LprP 29:20,0
5. 325 Tero Kuusisto Koil 29:54,3
6. 323 Jaakko Tanskanen CCH 30:25,7
7. 322 Patrick Leo P-Union 30:50,0
8. 321 Jarkko Lappalainen TCC 31:03,4

M Elite 20 km
1. 347 Marko Leppämäki Team Continental 25:19,2
2. 335 Aki Turunen CCH 25:51,4
3. 338 Perttu Turku CCH 26:16,4
4. 332 Kreu Maisniemi CCH 26:18,2
5. 346 Juhani Timmerbacka Koil 26:28,0
6. 331 Teppo Mäkelä P-Union 26:29,8
7. 334 Jan Elmgren CCH 26:35,5
8. 343 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 26:51,7
9. 341 Kimmo Tuunainen LaihLu 27:16,6
10. 342 Kaj Tuukkanen GIF 27:32,7
11. 329 Jarkko Niemi P-Union 27:37,5
12. 345 Rainer Aaltonen TCC 27:39,3
13. 333 Juho Saarinen MäntsU 27:43,0
14. 336 Riivo Schumann CFC 27:44,7
15. 337 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH 27:44,8
16. 339 Antti Hööpakka Orbea Pohjanmaa 28:03,5
17. 340 Jani Ylinen Orbea Pohjanmaa 28:34,3
  344 Jarmo Rissanen CCH DNS