28. Rosendahl GP, 11.5.2008 Tampere

NAISET + N-18 5 kierrosta (18 km)

1 85 Lepistö Lotta Porin Tarmo 30.26
2 81 Korhonen Heljä Focus Ladies 30.31
3 82 Lilja Laura Focus Ladies 32.46
4 87 Paavola Miimu Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 34.06
5 88 Teivaala Eeva Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 34.08
6 89 Salmenoja Terhi Team Velo Cycling 34.09
7 83 Alakoskela Henni Kauhajoen Karhu 35.32
8 27 Holma Maarit Pirkanmaan Pyöräilijät 37.57
9 86 Nurmi Laura Porvoon Akilles 39.55
- 80 Nevala Jenniina Cyclos Kuusamo DNF
- 91 Louhi Linnea Turun Urheiluliitto DNF
- 90 Uusivirta Minna Turun Urheiluliitto DNF

M - 14 5 kierrosta (18 km)
1 66 Myllymäki Jere Cycle Club Helsinki 32.42
2 65 Leppänen Vili CC Tailwind 33.16
3 70 Puttonen Max Vantaan Pyöräilijät 33.17
4 71 Beekmann Edward Porvoon Akilles 34.45
5 69 Niemi Marco-Tapio Tampereen Yritys 34.07
6 67 Vainionpää Oskari Kauhajoen Karhu 36.08
7 68 Hänninen Jaakko Tainionkosken Tähti 39.55

N - 16 5 kierrosta (18 km)
1 96 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos Kuusamo 34.04
2 95 Väkevä Veera Cycle Club Helsinki 34.15
3 99 Niemi Janna-Carla Tampereen Yritys 35.34
4 100 Lajunen Jenna Vantaan Pyöräilijät 36.17
5 98 Kansikas Sofia Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 36.38
6 97 Vainionpää Laura Kauhajoen Karhu 38.45

M-KILPA 10 kierrosta
1 107 Miettinen Tuukka CC Picaro 57.22
2 106 Miettinen Olli CC Picaro 57.40
3 113 Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki 57.46
4 122 Mäki-Kullas Mikko Kangasalan Kisa 57.47
5 154 Jutila Petri Tampereen Pyörä-Union 57.49
6 132 Jäderholm Markus Porvoon Akilles  
7 123 Tainiola Markus Kangasalan Kisa  
8 155 Pakkanen Jarkko Tampereen Pyörä-Union  
9 128 Häkkinen Timo Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 57.53
10 153 Lähteenmäki Jarkko Tampereen Pyörä-Union  
11 114 Hietala Juhana Cycle Club Helsinki  
12 117 Konttila Mauri Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät  
13 121 Valkeamäki Petri Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura  
14 141 Mäkipää Mikko Prologi  
15 115 Vainio Panu Cycle Club Helsinki  
16 157 Riipinen Hannu Tampereen Pyörä-Union  
17 181 Eklund Rauni Juhani Tawast Cycling Club  
18 109 Saarinen Aaro CC Tailwind 58.00
19 183 Koljonen Markku Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 58.01
20 142 Luomaranta Antti Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat- 56  
21 126 Uusimäki Marko Kälviän Tarmo  
22 161 Ilonen Samu Team Velo Cycling 58.09
23 119 Reunanen Peter Idrottsklubben -32 58.15
24 160 Järvisalo Jari Tawast Cycling Club 58.25
25 185 Koponen Antti Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 59.46
26 152 Niemi Jarkko Tampereen Pyörä-Union  
27 130 Lepistö Jyrki Porin Tarmo  
28 159 Smit Tim  Tampereen Yritys  
  105 Huhta Otto CC Picaro DNF
  116 Törmänen Ossi Cyclos Kuusamo DNF
  118 Kähkönen Mika Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät DNF
  120 Niveri Jyri Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura DNF
  124 Kuusisto Tero Koiviston Isku DNF
  127 Hautamäki Samuli Kälviän Tarmo DNF
  129 Pusa Tero Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät DNF
  131 Lehtonen Pekka Porin Tarmo DNF
  133 Färlin Teuvo Porvoon Akilles DNF
  145 Äijälä Antti Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat DNF
  156 Ikonen Tomi Tampereen Pyörä-Union DNF
  162 Vienonen Jari Turun Urheiluliitto DNF
  184 Mursu Jaakko Kuopion Pyöräilyseura DNF
  158 Lahtinen Jani Tampereen Yritys DNS

M - 16 10 kierrosta (n. 35 km)
1 171 Sarv Sten Viro 57.22
2 172 Juudas Karl Viro  
3 144 Teivaala Olli Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 57.47
4 173 Raudsepp Krsiter Viro  
5 111 Lindroos Mikael Cycle Club Helsinki  
6 174 Nisu Oskari Viro 57.49
7 175 Nõmmela Aksel  Viro  
8 177 Jõgi Villu Viro  
9 140 Nurmi Roope Porvoon Akilles  
10 143 Hänninen Juho Tainionkosken Tähti  
11 147 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat  
  176 Kond Rainer Viro  
  180 Syrjä Teemu Jurvan Urheilijat  
    178 Aida Sergei Viro  
  108 Paajanen Mikko CC Tailwind DNF
  112 Sandelin Jani Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
  134 Beekmann Erik Porvoon Akilles DNF
  135 Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles DNF
  179 Syrjä Miika Jurvan Urheilijat DNF
  182 Silvénius Aku CC Tailwind DNF
  110 Hyrkäs  Tuomas Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
  146 Haavisto Joonatan Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat DNS

M - ELITE 20 kierrosta
1 37 Vastaranta Mikko Team Continental 1.51.51
2 1 Salermo Marek Velosport 1.51.52
3 35 Hämeenaho Tero Team Continental 1.51.53
4 42 Kananen Kimmo TWD-Länken 1.52.06
5 8 Timmerbacka Juhani Chebici-Isku  
6 6 Eskelinen Jussi Chebici  
7 48 Õõpik Esko Viro  
8 39 Leppänen Petri K. Team Continental  
9 33 Aaltonen Rainer Tawast Cycling Club  
11 23 De Rycke Lieven Cyclos Kuusamo  
12 47 Jõgi  Joonas Viro  
13 14 Vilen Mika Cycle Club Helsinki  
14 17 Göös Marko Kälviän Tarmo  
15 3 Kangaskokko Juha CC Picaro  
16 18 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo  
17 44 Rossi Jussi TWD-Länken  
18 27 Holma Kari Pirkanmaan Pyöräilijät  
19 4 Tuikka Tommi CC Picaro  
20 38 Hiltunen Paavo Team Continental  
21 49 Aduson Andre Viro  
22 34 Siltanen Mikko Team Continental  
23 32 Kasurinen Tatu Tawast Cycling Club  
24 15 Fingerson Eärendel Cycle Club Helsinki  
24 19 Vähäkangas Jarkko Kälviän Tarmo  
24 25 Puska Niko Orbea Pohjanmaa  
24 26 Lehtonen Timo Orbea Pohjanmaa  
24 28 Loukkola Joni Porin Pyörä-Karhut  
24 31 Teivaala Eero Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat  
24 36 Mäkelä Jouko Tampereen Pyörä-Union  
24 43 Bäckman Anders TWD-Länken  
24 54 Huhtasaari Jukka  Orbea Pohjanmaa  
24 76 Jääskeläinen Pekka Turun Urheiluliitto  
  2 Liikala Antti-Jussi CC Picaro DNF
  7 Träskelin Antti Chebici-Isku DNF
  9 Meriläinen Niko Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
  10 Paajanen Esa Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
  30 Beekmann Kristjan Porvoon Akilles DNF
  41 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken DNF
  46 Schumann Riivo Viro DNF
  50 Westermark Christian IF Sibbo Vargarna DNF
  5 Ollikainen Jouni CC Picaro DNS
  16 Maunumäki Kari Kälviän Tarmo DNS
  20 Ingalsuo Jouni Kälviän Tarmo DNS
    Leppämäki Marko Team Continental DNS
TINKEN KIRI: 1. Salermo Marek Velosport

M-18
1 11 Kahila Ilari Cycle Club Helsinki  
2 29 Henttala Joonas Porvoon Akilles  
3 45 Pakarinen Miika TWD-Länken  
4 55 Huhtasaari Jaakko  Orbea Pohjanmaa  
5 13 Idarand Eerik Cycle Club Helsinki  
6 22 Törmänen Roope Cyclos Kuusamo  
7 12 Paajanen Tuomas Cycle Club Helsinki  
8 51 Karttunen Samuli Vantaan Pyöräilijät  
9 40 Arvo Tapio Turun Urheiluliitto  
  24 Laukkala Mikko Orbea Pohjanmaa DNS