Säkylän tempo, 24.5.2008

M-10, 5 km: 1) Hanhioja Oskari, P-P, 10.09,52, 2) Holmen Casper, P-P, +0,66

M-12, 5 km: 1) Lehtinen Vilhelmi , TuUl, 10.07,00, 2) Kuusisto Waltteri, TWD, +7,26

M-14, 10 km: 1) Pensasmaa Artturi, P-P, 16.18,36, 2) Holmen Christian , P-P, +53,18, 3) Peräkorpi Lauri, KaKa, +55,29, 4) Lehtinen Anselmi, TuUl, +4.19,32, 5) Koski Visa, TVC, +4.23,09, 6) Laine Mika, MynTo, +5.45,19

N-14, 10 km: 1) Stenman Melissa, P-P, 19.08,97, 2) Kansikas Jasmin, P-P, +16,43, 3) Koski Vaula, TVC, +1.44,07, 4) Arvo Kaarina, TuUl, +2.37,05

N-18, 20 km: 1) Paavola Miimu, P-P, 32.51,83, 2) Laitala Taija, JU, +36,00, 3) Koski Virva, TVC, +1.34,62, 4) Laine Jenni, MynTo, +2.37,10

N-40, 20 km: 1) Haavisto Leena, TVC, 31.13,29, 2) Iisakkila Kristiina, TaSi, +16,51, 3) Lehtinen Anneli, TuUl, +4.57,16

N-30, 20 km: 1) Rautio Anne, TVC, 30.09,37, 2) Joela Heli, Picaro, +6.26,50

M-75, 10 km: 1) Anthoni Henrik, SV, 25.22,12

M-70, 10 km: 1) Munne Reijo, KoPy, 16.50,53, 2) Louhivuori Teuvo, P-Union, +2.07,05, 3) Simola Raimo, P-68, +3.06,44, 4) Enlund Aulis, P-68, +7.51,73

M-65, 20 km: 1) Varheensalo Kalevi, PoPyKa, 36.51,96, 2) Vuorinen Klaus, PiKe, +1.16,15

M-60, 20 km: 1) Oksanen Jukka, TVC, 28.45,80, 2) Salminen Pentti, TWD, +31,13, 3) Koskihaka Markku, SäkY, +49,37, 4) Tanttu Matti, CCH, +1.55,10, 5) Kovanen Unto, Picaro, +4.19,62, 6) Suominen Eero, PiKe, +5.56,45, 7) Hätönen Tenho, PiKe, +6.18,25, 8) Vainionpää Esa, KaKa, +6.23,56

M-55, 20 km: 1) Matikainen Timo, TWD, 28.19,96, 2) Vuorinen Jorma, SäkY, +2.01,68, 3) Immonen Matti, SäkY, +2.14,68, 4) Peltola Seppo, P-68, +2.48,66, 5) Leppänen Johannes, HTL, +3.19,17, 6) Lipponen Eino, P-68, +4.42,74

M-50, 20 km: 1) Eklund Rauni, TCC, 28.54,58, 2) Keinänen Kari, CCH, +26,13, 3) Ojala Osmo, CCH, +2.48,88

M-40, 20 km: 1) Mattila Sami, TVC, 27.23,02, 2) Hietala Jukka, TCC, +2,35, 3) Pihkoluoma Mika, RSP, +26,17, 4) Kasanen Kari, IK-32, +56,70, 5) Taavitsainen Raimo, CCH, +1.12,68, 6) Kainulainen Jari, CCH, +1.28,77, 7) Lehikoinen Jukka, TVC, +1.35,15, 8) Jutila Petri, P-Union, +1.45,76, 9) Kivi Mikko, IK-32, +1.45,87, 10) Elonen Kari, RSP, +2.01,85, 11) Kansikas Ari, P-P, +2.13,02, 12) Saikkonen Torsti, CCH, +2.51,01, 13) Saarinen Jarkko, TVC, +3.13,70, 14) Saarni Kurt, P-68, +5.59,06, 15) Laine Kimmo, MynTo, +6.06,17, 16) Lehtonen Timo, SäkY, +7.03,59, 17) Alhonen Timo-Pekka, IK-32, +8.10,93

M-30, 20 km: 1) Väisänen Mika, Picaro, 28.56,60, 2) Hautamäki Janne, Picaro, +24,59, 3) Kilpeläinen Sami, PiKe, +40,64, 4) Helin Kari, CCH, +48,37, 5) Andersson Tomi, PiKe, +50,73, 6) Viinikka Tapio, HlTarmo, +54,68, 7) Kesti Tuomas, HyPy, +1.05,64, 8) Hankiola Petri, CCH, +4.40,56

M-16, 20 km: 1) Virtanen Jesse, TuUl, 31.25,51

N-ELITE, 20 km: 1) Harju Mirella, TuUl, 31.26,26, 2) Smedman Susanna, Kraft, +5.19,64

M-18, 20 km: 1) Arvo Tapio, TuUl, 29.50,57

M-KILPA, 20 km: 1) Kuusisto Tero, KoiIs, 31.26,85

M-ELITE, 20 km: 1) Mäkelä Teppo, P-Union, 26.36,57, 2) Kejo Mikko, TuUl, +59,43, 3) Tuukkanen Kai, GIF, +1.00,49, 4) Tuukkanen Antti, GIF, +1.45,70, 5) Lehtonen Timo , Team Orbea, +2.36,92, 6) Huovinen Jukka, KäTa, +2.47,02