SM-kortteli Tampere 1.6.2008

Miehet (matka 53 krs eli n. 58 km)

Sija Nimi Sarja Seura/joukkue Nro Aika
1 Markku Alus M-ELITE TWD-Länken 105 1.33.00
2 Matti Pajari M-ELITE Cycle Club Helsinki 65 1.33,15
3 Liias Toni M-ELITE Turun Urheiluliitto 104 1.33,26
4 Rainer Aaltonen M-ELITE Tawast Cycling Club 81 sa
5 Tero Hämeenaho M-ELITE Tampereen Pyörä-Union 94 sa
6 Kimmo Kananen M-ELITE TWD-Länken 107 1.34,01
7 Jani Vesa M-ELITE Järvenpään pyöräilijät 88 -1
8 Paavo Paajanen M-ELITE TWD-Länken 108 -1
9 Jussi Eskelinen M-ELITE Porin Tarmo 71 -1
10 Kari Maunumäki M-ELITE Kälviän Tarmo 87 -1
11 Juhani Timmerbacka M-ELITE Koiviston Isku 72 -1
12 Mika Vilen M-ELITE Cycle Club Helsinki 69 -1
13 Petri Jokivuori M-ELITE Järvenpään pyöräilijät 89 -1
14 Sami Tiainen M-ELITE TWD-Länken 110 -1
15 Jukka-Pekka Santala M-ELITE Koiviston Isku 74 -1
16 Mika Simola M-ELITE Turun Urheiluliitto 101 -1
17 Marko Leppämäki M-ELITE Tampereen Pyörä-Union 95 -1
18 Jussi Rossi M-ELITE TWD-Länken 109 -1
19 Lauri Teivaala M-ELITE Tampereen Pyörä-Union 98 -1
20 Mikko Vastaranta M-ELITE Tampereen Pyörä-Union 92 -1
21 Jarkko Niemi M-KILPA Tampereen Pyörä-Union 91 -2
  Risto Aaltio M-ELITE Cycle Club Helsinki 61 DNF
  Eärendel Fingerson M-ELITE Cycle Club Helsinki 62 DNF
  Niko Meriläinen M-ELITE Cycle Club Helsinki 63 DNS
  Esa Paajanen M-ELITE Cycle Club Helsinki 64 DNF
  Juha Posio M-30 Cycle Club Helsinki 66 DNF
  Marek Salermo M-ELITE Cycle Club Helsinki 67 DNF
  Tuomas Turunen M-ELITE Cycle Club Helsinki 68 DNS
  Jarmo Rissanen M-ELITE Cycle Club Helsinki 70 DNS
  Antti Träskelin M-ELITE Koiviston Isku 73 DNS
  Kristijan Beekmann M-ELITE Porvoon Akilles 75 DNF
  Eero Teivaala M-ELITE Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 76 DNF
  Kari Holma M-ELITE Pirkanmaan Pyöräilijät 77 DNF
  Kim Mansner M-ELITE Porvoon Akilles 78 DNF
  Ville Forsby M-ELITE Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat-56 79 DNS
  Visa Forsby M-KILPA Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat-56 80 DNF
  Antti Tuukkanen M-ELITE Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 82 DNF
Kaj Tuukkanen M-35 Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 83 DNF
Marko Göös M-ELITE Kälviän Tarmo 84 DNF
Jouni Ingalsuo M-ELITE Kälviän Tarmo 85 DNF
Timo Pesola M-ELITE Kälviän Tarmo 86 DNF
Teemu Viholainen M-ELITE Järvenpään pyöräilijät 90 DNS
Paavo Hiltunen M-ELITE Tampereen Pyörä-Union 93 DNF
Petri K. Leppänen M-ELITE Tampereen Pyörä-Union 96 DNF
Jouko Mäkelä M-ELITE Tampereen Pyörä-Union 97 DNF
Veikko Turunen M-KILPA Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 99 DNF
Sami Eloluoto M-30 Turun Urheiluliitto 100 DNF
Timo Erjonmaa M-ELITE Turun Urheiluliitto 102 DNS
Jaakko Mölsä M-KILPA Turun Urheiluliitto 103 DNF
Anders Bäckman M-ELITE TWD-Länken 106 DNF
Joni Loukkola M-ELITE Porin Pyörä-Karhut 111 DNF
Antti-Jussi Liikala M-ELITE CCPicaro 112 DNF
Timo Lehtonen M-ELITE Wasa Vélocity 113 DNF
Christian Westermark M-ELITE IF Sibbo Vargarna 114 DNF
Jukka Huhtasaari M-ELITE Kauhajoen Karhu 115 DNF
Pasi Koskela M-ELITE TWD-Länken 116 DNF

SM-kortteli: Miehet 18 (matka 33 krs eli n. 36 km)
Sija Nimi Sarja Seura/joukkue Nro Aika
1 Joonas Henttala M-18 Porvoon Akilles 35 1.01,42
2 Jaakko Huhtasaari M-18 Kauhajoen Karhu 42 sa
3 Ilari Kahila M-18 Cycle Club Helsinki 32 -1
4 Aaro Saarinen M-18 Tailwind (TWD) 40 -1
5 Mikko Paajanen M-16 Tailwind (TWD) 39 -1
6 Jani Sandelin M-16 Cycle Club Helsinki 34 -1
7 Roope Törmänen M-18 Cyclos Kuusamo 37 -1
8 Miika Pakarinen M-18   41 -2
9 Samuli Karttunen M-18 Vantaan Pyöräilijät 31 -2
10 Mikko Laukkala M-18 Kauhajoen Karhu 43 -2
  Tuomas Paajanen M-18 Cycle Club Helsinki 33 DNF
  Tapio Arvo M-18 Turun Urheiluliitto 38 DNF
  Olli Teivaala M-16 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 36 DNS

SM-kortteli: Naiset (matka 25 krs eli n. 28 km)
Sija Nimi Sarja Seura/joukkue Nro Aika
1 Heljä Korhonen N-ELITE IK-32 7 49.51,0
2 Mirella Harju N-ELITE Turun Urheiluliitto 16 51.09,0
3 Lotta Lepistö N-ELITE Porin Tarmo 2 sa
4 Virva Koski N-18 Team Velo Cycling 13 -1
4 Laura Lilja N-18 IK-32 6 -1
4 Heini Ilmarinen N-ELITE Pyöräilyseura Zeus 9 -1
4 Linnea Louhi N-18 Turun Urheiluliitto 14 -1
4 Henni Alakoskela N-18 Kauhajoen Karhu 8 -1
5 Minna Uusivirta N-ELITE Turun Urheiluliitto 15 -1
6 Anne Rautio N-30 Team Velo Cycling 11 -1
  Miimu Paavola N-18 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 3 DNF
  Riina Miettinen N-ELITE Cycle Club Helsinki 1 DNF
  Eeva Teivaala N-18 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 4 DNS
  Rosa Törmänen N-16 Cyclos Kuusamo 5 DNS
  Maarit Holma N-ELITE Pirkanmaan Pyöräilijät 10 DNS
  Terhi Salmenoja N-ELITE Team Velo Cycling 12 DNS
  Sovia Kansikas N-16 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 17 DNS