SM Cyclo-Cross KiiRi 5.10.2008

Kultainen Kampi

M10 2,5 km
1. 87 Pekka Soukko Pyörä-Pojat 9.05,9 -
2. 84 Oskari Hanhioja Pyörä-Pojat 9.36,2 30,4
3. 88 Jussi Uusitalo PK-Team 10.35,0 1.29,1
4. 86 Sampo Lahti Kälviän Tarmo 11.11,4 2.05,5
5. 85 Tuomas Karvonen Cyclos Kuusamo 12.39,9 3.34,0

N10 2,5 km
1. 80 Emma Lahti Kälviän Tarmo 11.11,0 -

M12 5 km
1. 74 Marco-Tapio Niemi Tampereen Yritys 15.58,0 -
2. 75 Ville Uusitalo PK-Team 22.24,8 6.26,8

N12 5 km
1. 70 Anna Lahti Kälviän Tarmo 18.33,4 -
2. 71 Minni Leppänen CC Tailwind 19.48,7 1.15,2

M14 5 km
1.

65

Mikko Soukko Pyörä-Pojat 17.35,3 -

N14 5 km
1.

60

Eveliina Sarismala Pyörä-Pojat 17.38,1 -

M16 9,9 km
1. 53 Artturi Pensasmaa Pyörä-Pojat 28.26,1 -
2. 55 Eemeli Välimaa Ounaksen Pyöräpojat 28.46,4 20,2
3. 56 Vili Leppänen CC Tailwind 29.47,3 1.21,1
4. 54 Heikki Soukko Pyörä-Pojat 31.25,3 2.59,2

N16 9,9 km
1. 45 Jasmin Kansikas Pyörä-Pojat 34.24,3 -
2. 46 Jenna Lajunen Vantaan Pyöräilijät 35.23,5 59,2
3. 47 Janna-Carla Niemi Tampereen Yritys 39.35,6 5.11,3

N18 9,9 km
1. 33 Miimu Paavola Pyörä-Pojat 32.24,7 -
2. 34 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos Kuusamo 33.28,3 1.03,6
3. 32 Sofia Kansikas Pyörä-Pojat 34.12,8 1.48,0

Naiset 13,2 km
1. 28 Anna Ronkainen Prologi 45.03,3 -
2. 26 Heini Ilmarinen Zeus 47.55,1 2.51,8
3. 27 Niina Jaako Kiimingin Riento 50.38,0 5.34,7

Miehet 26,4 km
1. 5 Kimmo Kananen TWD-Länken 1.07.24,0 -
2. 4 Tero Hämeenaho P-Union 1.07.31,4 7,4
3. 9 Marko Leppämäki P-Union 1.08.17,6 53,6
4. 12 Olli Miettinen CC Picaro 1.08.30,2 1.06,2
5. 10 Petri K. Leppänen P-Union 1.09.22,7 1.58,8
6. 17 Tommi Tuikka CC Picaro 1.09.30,8 2.06,8
7. 18 Marko Törmänen IK-32 1.09.44,1 2.20,1
8. 1 Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 1.10.52,9 3.28,9
9. 3 Paavo Hiltunen P-Union 1.12.18,1 4.54,2
10. 11 Maunumäki Kari Kälviän Tarmo 1.12.51,2 5.27,2
11. 6 Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro 1.12.55,6 5.31,7
12. 15 Timo Pesola Kälviän Tarmo -1 kierr -
13. 7 Ari Kansikas Pyörä-Pojat -1 kierr -
14. 13 Mikko Mäkipää Prologi -4 kierr -
  2 Markku Alus TWD-Länken DNS -
  8 Mikko Kejo Turun Urheiluliitto DNS -
  14 Jarkko Niemi P-Union DNS -
  16 Jarmo Rissanen CCH DNS -

M-Harraste 16,5 km
1. 105 Jussi Karjalainen PK-Team 45.43,9 -
2. 107 Kimmo Ovaska Kiimingin Riento 47.55,9 2.12,1
3. 102 Tim Kelly

-

50.35,0 4.51,2
4. 101 Mikko Myöhänen PMK-Kajaani 50.51,9 5.08,0
5. 103 Jeff Collins

-

51.16,1 5.32,2
6. 100 Tero Uusitalo PK-Team 53.10,2 7.26,3
  104 Juha Roivainen BC-Helsinki -1 kierr -
  106 Jari Hautasaari OuTa -1 kierr -

N-Harraste 9,9 km
1. 130 Virpi Uusitalo PK-Team 40.33,7 -
2. 131 Johanna Lappi BC-Helsinki 51.31,2 10.58