Sunnuntai 29.6.2008

M-elite 13 kierrosta/183 km

1. 65 Veikkanen Jussi M - ELITE TWL/Francaise des Jeux 4.14.22
2. 70 Carlström Kjell M - ELITE TWL/Liquigas 4.14.30
3. 67 Helminen Matti M - ELITE CCH sa
4. 58 Martikainen Tommi M - ELITE TuUL 4.14.36
5. 32 Nieminen Mika M - ELITE LaKa 4.15.59
6. 47 Leppänen Petri K. M - ELITE P-Union 4.19.27
7. 34 Holma Kari M - ELITE PiP 4.20.13
8. 51 Vastaranta Mikko M - ELITE P-Union sa
9. 39 Pappinen  Joonatan M - ELITE SPP-56 sa
10. 60 Bäckman Anders M - ELITE TWL sa
11. 13 Vilen Mika M - ELITE CCH sa
12. 71 Jokivuori Petri M - ELITE JäPy sa
13. 23 Timmerbacka Juhani M - ELITE KoiI sa
14. 26 Göös Marko M - ELITE KäTa sa
15. 22 Santala Jukka-Pekka M - ELITE KoiI sa
16. 46 Leppämäki Marko M - ELITE P-Union sa
17. 57 Kejo Mikko M - ELITE TuUL sa
18. 31 Pesola Timo M - ELITE KäTa sa
19. 25 Kakko Juha M - ELITE KoPy sa
20. 30 Maunumäki Kari M - ELITE KäTa sa
21. 27 Huovinen Jukka M - ELITE KäTa sa
22. 63 Rossi Jussi M - ELITE TWL sa
23. 11 Turku Perttu M - ELITE CCH sa
24. 28 Huovinen Pekka M - ELITE KäTa sa
25. 24 Träskelin Antti M - ELITE KoiI sa
26. 9 Rissanen Jarmo M - ELITE CCH sa
27. 16 Westermark Christian M - ELITE SV sa
28. 15 Lemmettylä Teemu M - ELITE IK-32 4.23.58
36. 45 Hämeenaho Tero M - ELITE P-Union -1
36. 52 Aaltonen Rainer M - ELITE TCC -1
36. 10 Salermo Marek M - ELITE CCH -1
36. 8 Pajari Matti M - ELITE CCH -1
36. 49 Niemi Jarkko M - ELITE P-Union -1
36. 66 Fingerson Eärendel M - ELITE CCH -1
  7 Paajanen Esa M - ELITE CCH DNF
  3 Kangaskokko Juha M - ELITE Picaro DNF
  72 Vesa Jani M - ELITE JäPy DNF
  14 Tuukkanen Antti M - ELITE GIF DNF
  6 Meriläinen Niko M - ELITE CCH DNF
  50 Teivaala Lauri M - ELITE P-Union DNF
  5 Miettinen Tuukka M - ELITE Picaro DNF
  64 Lehtonen Timo M - ELITE WVC DNF
  38 Vartio Taneli M - ELITE PoTa DNF
  37 Lepistö Jyrki M - ELITE PoTa DNF
  43 Hiltunen Paavo M - ELITE P-Union DNF
  53 Kasurinen Tatu M - ELITE TCC DNF
  17 Aalto Mikko M - ELITE JurVo DNF
  56 Jääskeläinen Pekka M - ELITE TuUL DNF
  4 Liikala Antti-Jussi M - ELITE Picaro DNF
  20 Kyllönen Ilpo M - ELITE KoiI DNF
  69 Tynkkynen Petri M - ELITE TWD DNF
  35 Loukkola Joni M - ELITE PoPyKa DNF
  48 Mäkelä Jouko M - ELITE P-Union DNF
  19 Vainionpää Arto M - ELITE KaKa DNF
  36 Lehtonen Pekka M - ELITE PoTa DNF
  18 Varala Janne M - ELITE JurVo DNF
  12 Turunen Tuomas M - ELITE CCH DNF
  33 Puska Niko M - ELITE LaihLu DNF
  29 Ingalsuo Jouni M - ELITE KäTä DNS
  40 Ylinen  Jani M - ELITE SPP-56 DNS
  54 Jaakkola Teemu M - ELITE TVC DNS
  61 Kananen Kimmo M - ELITE TWL DNS
  68 Stenström Oscar M - ELITE Akilles DNS

U-23 13 kierrosta/183 km
1. 89 Paajanen Paavo U23 TWL 4.15.53
2. 88 Alus Markku U23 TWL sa
3. 91 Viholainen Teemu U23 JäPy 4.20.13
4. 82 Eskelinen Jussi U23 PoTa sa
5. 87 Liias Toni U23 TuUL sa
6. 93 Teivaala Eero U23 P-P sa
7. 90 Tiainen Sami U23 TWL sa
8. 85 Mansner Kim U23 Akilles -1
80 Virtanen Tommi U23 Picaro DNF
83 Beekmann Kristjan U23 Akilles DNF
92 Kulmala Antti U23 OP-P DNF
81 Huhtasaari Jukka  U23 KaKa DNF
84 Jäderholm Markus U23 Akilles DNF
86 Haapala Joonas U23 TeRi DNF