SM-tempo, Ulvila 27.6.2008

N-18 16 km

1. Lilja Laura IK-32 24.59,1
2. Paavola Miimu P-P 25.03,6
3. Koski Virva TVC 25.11,9
4. Lähteenmäki Krista PP 25.33,8
5. Laitala Taija JurvU 25.50,0
6. Kansikas Sofia P-P 26.03,3
7. Louhi Linnea TuUL 26.08,2
8. Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 26.47,9
9. Nurmi Laura Akilles 26.55,4
10. Niemi Janna-Carla TY 27.01,6
11. Alakoskela Henni KaKa 27.06,3
12. Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 27.06,7
13. Teivaala Eeva P-P 27.07,4
14. Soininen Sari TuUL 27.24,4
15. Laine Jenni MynTo 27.24,9
16. Nevala Jenniina Cyclos 28.08,2
17. Hongisto Riinamaria OuTa 29.00,2
18. Karjalainen Giia Cyclos 29.17,0
19. Pukkila Henna KaKa 30.58,3
20. Uusi-Kokko Madli KaKa 31.22,0
- Kauppila Minttu P-P E
- Kuuloja Liisa P-P E
- Kuuloja Eveliina P-P E

M-18 26 km
1. Pakarinen Miika TWL 34.40,9
2. Henttala Joonas Akilles 35.28,5
3. Lilleberg Lassi LaihLu 35.52,3
4. Arvo Tapio TuUL 36.11,0
5. Kahila Ilari CCH 36.22,8
6. Paajanen Mikko TWD 36.24,3
7. Sandelin Jani CCH 37.01,9
8. Paajanen Tuomas CCH 37.26,7
9. Färlin Juho Akilles 37.29,0
10. Törmänen Roope Cyclos 37.32,1
11. Huhtasaari Jaakko  KaKa 37.49,3
12. Myllymäki Mikael KaKa 38.23,4
13. Teivaala Olli P-P 38.27,0
14. Lindroos Mikael CCH 39.08,2
15. Laukkala Mikko KaKa 39.26,3
16. Karttunen Samuli VP 39.32,1
17. Hyrkäs  Tuomas CCH 40.06,4
18. Saarinen Aaro TWD 40.18,1
19. Bomberg Daniel SV 41.43,3
20. Rasi Olavi CCH 42.02,7

Naiset 26 km
1. Rautio Anne TVC 37.54,1
2. Lepistö Lotta PoTa 38.43,2
3. Korhonen Heljä IK-32 38.58,3
4. Miettinen Riina CCH 39.02,5
5. Harju Mirella TuUL 39.26,7
6. Haavisto Leena TVC 40.02,4
7. Salovaara Heini IK-32 41.16,3
8. Arvo Elisa CCH 41.29,1
9. Salmenoja Terhi TVC 41.46,2
10. Pensaari Pia TVC 41.52,5
11. Humisto Pia PoPyKa 43.42,1
12. Räsänen Karoliina IK-32 45.24,9
13. Smedman Susanna Kraft 46.15,3
14. Huhtasaari Virpi KaKa 46.53,9
15. Uusi-Kokko Rita KaKa 51.10,9
16. Antila Niina Kaka 58.34,9

Kilpa 42 km
1. Lappalainen  Aki HyPy 57.30,6
2. Ilonen Samu TVC 58.09,0
3. Ollanketo  Jarmo KäTa 58.48,5
4. Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 59.12,1
5. Jutila Petri P-Union 59.41,0
6. Eklund Rauni Juhani TCC 1.00.38,6
7. Elonen Kari RSP 1.03.16,3
8. Myllymäki Jaakko KaKa 1.03.20,4
9. Hartikka Pekka KiiRi 1.03.32,2

Miehet U23 42 km
1. Eskelinen Jussi PoTa 56.09,4
2. Mansner Kim Akilles 56.33,4
3. Liias Toni TuUL 57.57,6
4. Beekmann Kristjan Akilles 58.08,4
5. Jäderholm Markus Akilles 1.02.19,4
6. Haapala Joonas TeRi 1.06.10,7

Miehet Elite 42 km
1. Helminen Matti CCH 51.22,7
2. Veikkanen Jussi TWL/Franca 53.03,6
3. Rissanen Jarmo CCH 54.13,6
4. Leppämäki Marko P-Union 55.10,9
5. Maisniemi Kreu CCH 55.33,4
6. Turunen Aki CCH 55.35,7
7. Kejo Mikko TuUL 55.37,9
8. Ahlroos Pasi IK-32 56.25,9
9. Miettinen Tuukka Picaro 56.45,9
10. Törmänen Marko IK-32 57.13,6
11. Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro 57.19,9
12. Turku Perttu CCH 57.37,4
13. Lemmettylä Teemu IK-32 57.38,3
14. Hiltunen Paavo P-Union 57.42,2
15. Mäkelä Teppo P-Union 57.43,2
16. Jaakkola Teemu TVC 58.17,6
17. Tuunanen Kimmo LaihLu 58.24,9
18. Kangaskokko Juha Picaro 58.39,5
19. Leppänen Petri K. P-Union 58.46,0
20. Kasurinen Tatu TCC 59.08,2
21. Elmgren Jan CCH 59.26,7
22. Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 1.00.44,2
23. Taavitsainen Raimo CCH 1.00.52,6
24. Ylinen Jani SPP-56 1.01.11,3
- Pajari Matti CCH K
- Hööpakka Antti LaihLu E
- Ingalsuo Jouni KäTä E
- Martikainen Tommi TuUL E

SM -tempo joukkuekilpailu

N-18

1. Paavola Miimu P-P 2 25.03,6 1.16.41
  Lähteenmäki Krista P-P 6 25.33,8  
  Kansikas Sofia P-P 13 26.03,3  
 
2. Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 8 26.47,9 1.24.13
  Nevala Jenniina Cyclos 16 28.08,2  
  Karjalainen Giia Cyclos 18 29.17,0  
 
3. Alakoskela Henni KaKa 11 27.06,3 1.29.27
Pukkila Henna KaKa 19 30.58,3  
Uusi-Kokko Madli KaKa 20 31.22,0  

M-18
1. Kahila Ilari CCH 5 36.22,8 1.50.51
Sandelin Jani CCH 7 37.01,9  
Paajanen Tuomas CCH 8 37.26,7  
 
2. Huhtasaari Jaakko KaKa 11 37.49,3 1.55.39
Myllymäki Mikael KaKa 12 38.23,4  
Laukkala Mikko KaKa 15 39.26,3  
 
3. Lindroos Mikael CCH 14 39.08,2 2.01.17
Hyrkäs Tuomas CCH 17 40.06,4  
Rasi Olavi CCH 20 42.02,7  

Naiset
1. Rautio Anne TVC 1 37.54,1 1.59.43
Haavisto Leena TVC 6 40.02,4  
Salmenoja Terhi TVC 9 41.46,2  
 
2. Korhonen Heljä IK-32 3 38.58,3 2.05.40
Salovaara Heini IK-32 7 41.16,3  
Räsänen Karoliina IK-32 12 45.24,9  
 
3. Huhtasaari Virpi KaKa 14 46.53,9 2.36.40
Uusi-Kokko Rita KaKa 15 51.10,9  
Antila Niina Kaka 16 58.34,9  

M-Elite
1. Helminen Matti CCH 1 51.22,7 2.41.10
Rissanen Jarmo CCH 3 54.13,6  
Maisniemi Kreu CCH 5 55.33,4  
 
2. Leppämäki Marko P-Union 4 55.10,9 2.50.36
Hiltunen Paavo P-Union 14 57.42,2  
Mäkelä Teppo P-Union 15 57.43,2  
 
3. Ahlroos Pasi IK-32 8 56.25,9 2.51.18
Törmänen Marko IK-32 10 57.13,6  
Lemmettylä Teemu IK-32 13 57.38,3  
 
4. Turunen Aki CCH 6 55.35,7 2.52.40
  Turku Perttu CCH 12 57.37,4  
  Elmgren Jan CCH 21 59.26,7  
 
5. Miettinen Tuukka Picaro 9 56.45,9 2.52.45
  Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro 11 57.19,9  
  Kangaskokko Juha Picaro 18 58.39,5