Susikierros, Sipoo 4.5.2008

Tulokset

N-10 8 km
1 309 Lahti Emma KäTa 17.28  
2 310 Alanko Anni SV 17.53 00.00
3 311 Suvisaari Vilhelmiina VP 18.04 00.11

M-10 8 km
1 307 Hänninen Casper Akilles 16.30  
2 308 Eskelin Mathias SV 17.14 00.00
3 304 Itkonen Jonne CCH 17.26 00.12
4 305 Lahti Sampo KäTa 18.34 01.20
  306 Methuan Luukas CCH

DNS

 

N-12 18 km
1 301 Lahti Anna KäTa 40.17  
2 302 Leppänen Minni TWD 46.27 00.00
  303 Nurmi Petra Akilles

DNS

 

M-12 18 km
1 299 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 40.17  
2 291 Henttala Niklas Akilles 40.17 00.00
3 296 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos 40.21 00.04
4 295 Saarela Aleksi VP 40.26 00.09
5 286 Lönnström Emil Akilles 40.26 00.09
6 287 Lepistö Valtteri PoTa 40.39 00.22
7 290 Suvisaari Arttu VP 40.47 00.30
8 297 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 41.07 00.50
9 288 Kinnunen Henri LUP-82 41.24 01.07
10 293 Lehtinen Vilhelmi TuUl 43.17 03.00
11 289 Karhu Juuso Akilles 43.35 03.18
12 292 Alanko Valtteri SV 44.35 04.18
13 294 Kuusisto Waltteri TWD 45.21 05.04
  300 Hyrkäs Matias CCH

Kesk

 

N-14 18 km
1 278 Väkevä Veera CCH 40.21  
2 279 Kansikas Jasmin P-P 40.26 00.00
3 276 Koski Vaula TVC 40.26 00.00
4 275 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 40.39 00.13
5 277 Bomberg Emilia SV 43.32 03.06
6 281 Kinnunen Heidi LUP-82 44.35 04.09
7 280 Eskelin Maria SV 45.47 05.21
8 283 Arvo Kaarina TuUl 46.48 06.22
9 282 Lundström Teresa SV 49.45 09.19
  274 Söderholm Jeanette SV

DNS

 

M-14 24 km
1 271 Leppänen Vili TWD 43.51  
2 268 Puttonen Max VP 43.51 00.00
3 269 Pesonen Ville Cyclos 43.51 00.00
4 272 Myllymäki Jere CCH 43.54 00.03
5 266 Beekmann Edward Akilles 44.05 00.14
6 273 Nygård Marcus Kraft 44.16 00.25
7 270 Bagger Emil Akilles 44.16 00.25
8 267 Vainionpää Oskari KaKa 44.35 00.44
9 264 Riihelä Wille-Oskari CCH 49.38 05.47
10 265 Lehtinen Anselmi TuUl 51.09 07.18
  263 Koski Visa TVC

DNS

 

N-16 24 km
1 257 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 44.07  
2 262 Lajunen Jenna VP 44.16 00.09
3 260 Niemi Janna-Carla TY 44.16 00.09
4 258 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 44.39 00.32
5 261 Kansikas Sofia P-P 44.57 00.50
6 259 Suvisaari Eveliina VP

DNS

 

M-70 24 km
1 247 Munne Reijo KoPy 44.13  
2 246 Puranen Lauri CCH 44.22 00.09
3 248 Lehtinen Juhani MäntsU 51.21 07.08

N-40 48 km
1 150 Iisakkila Kristiina TaSi 1.27.02  
2 149 Lehtinen Anneli TuUl 1.44.12 26.19

M-16 48 km
1 124 Beekmann Erik Akilles 1.14.50  
2 126 Färlin Juho Akilles 1.14.53 58.23
3 122 Nurmi Roope Akilles 1.14.53 58.23
4 129 Hyrkäs Tuomas CCH 1.17.54 01.24
5 123 Myllymäki Teemu SPP-56 1.18.00 01.30
  127 Lundström Wilhelm SV DNS  
  125 Lindroos Mikael CCH DNS  
  121 Lindqvist Sam SV

DNS

 

M-60 48 km
1 234 Salminen Pentti TWD 1.14.50  
2 241 Kovanen Unto Picaro 1.17.54 17.54
3 237 Tanttu Matti CCH 1.17.58 17.58
4 235 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 1.18.00 18.00
5 238 Hirvonen Timo Zeus 1.23.39 23.39
6 232 Kari Veijo PoTa 1.24.52 24.52
7 242 Nieminen Antti Zeus 1.32.09 32.09
8 230 Vikman Kalevi Zeus 1.41.31 41.31
  236 Rintala Jukka PoTa KESK  
  239 Vehviläinen Pekka JYPS DNS  

M-65 48 km
1 243 Hyttinen Matti Zeus 1.34.03  
2 244 Kallio Kaj Zeus 1.43.25 59.50

M-50 72 km
1 213 Pekkanen Keijo JoensPy 2.00.12  
2 80 Färlin Teuvo Akilles 2.03.27 45.34
3 214 Gren Christer TCC 2.03.34 45.41
4 208 Keinänen Kari CCH 2.03.37 45.44
5 212 Laukkanen Kimmo CCH 2.03.41 45.48
6 211 Ojala Osmo CCH 2.04.18 46.25
7 209 Laamanen Markku SV 2.04.18 46.25
  215 Tikander Rune LrPy

DNS

 

M-55 72 km
1 216 Matikainen Timo TWD 2.03.32  
2 228 Kivelä Leevi MäntsU 2.03.34 03.34
3 227 Pelttari Tuomo OP-P 2.03.34 03.34
4 226 Leppänen Johannes HTL 2.03.47 03.47
5 222 Niemi Juha CCH 2.03.49 03.49
6 219 Immonen Matti SäkY 2.03.56 03.56
7 229 Satoniitty Timo VP 2.24.00 24.00
  224 Huttunen Jorma JYPS DNS  
  217 Martinpelto Harri SV DNS  
 
Susikierros, Sipoo 4.5.2008

Tulokset

NAISET 72 km
1 144 Ketonen Carina RCC 1.54.10  
2 130 Korhonen Heljä IK-32 1.54.16 00.06
3 140 Karhu Iiris Akilles 1.54.16 00.06
4 143 Harju Mirella TuUl 1.54.19 00.09
5 145 Uusivirta Minna TuUl 1.54.22 00.12
6 139 Rautio Anne TVC 1.54.26 00.16
7 146 Räsänen Karoliina IK-32 2.23.47 29.37
8 138 Holma Maarit PiP 2.34.04 39.54
9 133 Smedman Susanna Kraft 3.02.42 1.08.32
  141 Sandell Clara SV KESK  
  142 Tiainen Suvi CCH KESK  
  137 Arvo Elisa CCH KESK  
  134 Salmenoja Terhi TVC KESK  
  131 Miettinen Riina CCH DNS  

N-18 72 km
1 256 Paavola Miimu P-P 1.59.18  
2 251 Koski Virva TVC 1.59.20 00.02
3 255 Alakoskela Henni KaKa 2.00.29 01.11
4 254 Lilja Laura IK-32 2.19.22 20.04
  253 Nurmi Laura Akilles DNS  
  250 Nevala Jenniina Cyclos DNS  
  249 Louhi Linnea TuUl DNS  

KILPA 96 km
1 111 Miettinen Olli Picaro 2.29.41  
2 70 Jäderholm Markus Akilles 2.29.43 00.02
3 81 Moulin Emmanuel TuUl 2.29.43 00.02
4 83 Lähteenmäki Jarkko P-Union 2.29.43 00.02
5 103 Turunen Veikko HyPy 2.29.46 00.05
6 88 Uusimäki Marko KäTa 2.29.54 00.13
7 101 Niemi Jarkko P-Union 2.29.54 00.13
8 84 Eklund Rauni TCC 2.32.41 03.00
9 74 Miettinen Tuukka Picaro 2.32.44 03.03
10 93 Leinonen Janne Zeus 2.32.44 03.03
11 105 Laanterä Kalle Zeus 2.32.52 03.11
12 76 Valkeamäki Petri JYPS 2.32.55 03.14
13 99 Lindqvist Petri Zeus 2.32.55 03.14
14 72 Mustonen Esa Cyclos 2.32.55 03.14
15 82 Vienonen Jari TuUl 2.32.55 03.14
16 75 Lahtinen Jani TY 2.32.55 03.14
17 106 Häkkinen Timo LrPy 2.32.55 03.14
18 100 Luomaranta Antti SPP-56 2.32.55 03.14
19 90 Eloluoto Sami TuUl 2.32.58 03.17
20 102 Pusa Tero LrPy 2.33.00 03.19
21 108 Piitulainen Markku Zeus 2.33.02 03.21
22 109 Liukkonen Juuso TWD 2.33.06 03.25
23 87 Hirsi Arttu CCH 2.33.08 03.27
24 77 Vartio Taneli PoTa 2.33.08 03.27
25 71 Peltonen Sebastian SV 2.33.16 03.35
26 78 Reunanen Peter IK-32 2.34.31 04.50
27 95 Törmänen Ossi Cyclos 2.35.31 05.50
28 92 Laajalahti Toni Picaro 2.36.14 06.33
29 91 Karhu Tomi Akilles 2.36.14 06.33
30 104 Pakkanen Jarkko P-Union 2.36.17 06.36
31 107 Stenström Ulf CCH 2.36.54 07.13
32 79 Huhta Otto Picaro 2.40.13 10.32
33 86 Hänninen Patrik Akilles 2.42.46 13.05
34 89 Stenvall Björn Akilles 2.42.46 13.05
  110 Forsby Visa SPP-56 KESK  
  98 Karhu Kimmo Akilles KESK  
  85 Turunen Simo HyPy KESK  
  96 Rasi Olavi CCH KESK  
  97 Minkkinen Hannu Zeus DNS  
  94 Rauma Tapio KäTa DNS  
  73 Lappalainen Aki HyPy DNS  

M-30 96 km
1 161 Tulkki Marko MäntsU 2.39.24  
2 166 Hietala Juhana CCH 2.39.24 00.00
3 157 Helin Kari CCH 2.39.24 00.00
4 163 Järvisalo Jari TCC 2.39.24 00.00
5 156 Viinikka Tapio HlT 2.39.24 00.00
6 171 Sjöholm Mats LUP-82 2.39.24 00.00
7 162 Lega Simone PiKe 2.39.24 00.00
8 174 Korpela Hannu BFT 2.39.24 00.00
9 168 Kähkönen Mika HyPy 2.39.24 00.00
10 167 Huttunen Tuomas PeNo 2.39.24 00.00
11 172 Raatikainen Ville TWD 2.39.24 00.00
12 175 Sarkkinen Timo TWD 2.39.24 00.00
13 176 Riipinen Hannu P-Union 2.39.39 00.15
14 170 Hihnala Juha Zeus 2.39.41 00.17
15 153 Hautamäki Janne Picaro 2.39.50 00.26
16 164 Ellinger Christian CCH 2.39.53 00.29
17 165 Mäkelä Panu Prologi 2.52.36 13.12
  169 Vainio Panu CCH KESK  
  173 Konsti Simo PeNo DNS  

M-40 96 km
1 185 Elmgren Jan CCH 2.39.24  
2 184 Sneck Asko IK-32 2.39.24 00.00
3 203 Mattila Sami TVC 2.39.24 00.00
4 195 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 2.39.24 00.00
5 192 Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 2.39.24 00.00
6 194 Kivi Mikko IK-32 2.39.24 00.00
7 191 Jutila Petri P-Union 2.39.24 00.00
8 182 Kasanen Kari IK-32 2.39.24 00.00
9 206 Koimäki Hannu VP 2.39.24 00.00
10 179 Eronen Marko KoiI 2.39.24 00.00
11 180 Kulmala Jari IK-32 2.39.24 00.00
12 199 Konttila Mauri HyPy 2.39.50 00.26
13 202 Vainio Kimmo HyPy 2.39.53 00.29
14 205 Moraal Johan PeNo 2.48.24 09.00
15 183 Aarnio Antero CCH 2.52.00 12.36
16 204 Lovin Lars-Erik Akilles 3.05.32 26.08
  200 Ahola Juhani Zeus KESK  
  198 Elonen Kari RSP KESK  
  196 Alhonen Timo-Pekka IK-32 KESK  
  190 Taavitsainen Raimo CCH KESK  
  201 Alatalo Kristian Zeus DNS  
  188 Matikainen Pasi PeNo DNS  
  187 Hietala Jukka TCC DNS  
  178 Kansikas Ari P-P DNS  

ELITE 144 km
1 27 Salermo Marek Velosport 3.35.10  
2 13 Leppämäki Marko P-Union 3.35.13 00.03
3 49 Eskelinen Jussi Chebici 3.35.13 00.03
4 7 Rissanen Jarmo CCH 3.35.19 00.09
5 14 Pajari Matti Velosport 3.35.41 00.31
6 28 Vastaranta Mikko P-Union 3.35.41 00.31
7 44 Alus Markku TWL 3.35.41 00.31
8 60 Göös Marko KäTa 3.35.44 00.34
9 16 Simola Mika TuUl 3.35.44 00.34
10 54 Hämeenaho Tero P-Union 3.35.53 00.43
11 59 Viholainen Teemu Chebici 3.37.23 02.13
12 21 Mansner Kim Akilles 3.37.29 02.19
13 34 Timmerbacka Juhani Chebici 3.38.46 03.36
14 57 Vilén Mika CCH 3.38.52 03.42
15 5 Kangaskokko Juha Picaro 3.40.11 05.01
16 10 De Rycke Lieven Cyclos 3.40.11 05.01
17 32 Pesola Timo KäTa 3.40.11 05.01
18 64 Santala Jukka-Pekka Chebici 3.40.11 05.01
19 6 Ingalsuo Jouni KäTa 3.40.11 05.01
20 66 Hiltunen Paavo P-Union 3.40.17 05.07
21 63 Nieminen Tommi JYPS 3.40.17 05.07
22 3 Beekmann Kristjan Akilles 3.40.20 05.10
23 41 Holma Kari PiP 3.42.27 07.17
24 26 Huovinen Pekka KäTa 3.43.01 07.51
25 45 Ollikainen Jouni Picaro 3.44.51 09.41
26 52 Kyllönen Ilpo Chebici 3.47.30 12.20
27 69 Jokivuori Petri Chebici 3.47.30 12.20
28 65 Virtanen Tommi Picaro 3.47.30 12.20
29 25 Tuikka Tommi Picaro 3.47.30 12.20
30 43 Liias Toni TuUl 3.47.34 12.24
31 9 Saarinen Juho MäntsU 3.47.36 12.26
32 56 Tiainen Sami TWL 3.47.38 12.28
33 12 Kasurinen Tatu TCC 3.47.40 12.30
34 67 Kananen Kimmo TWL 3.47.40 12.30
35 68 Kakko Juha KoPy 3.47.40 12.30
36 39 Leppänen Petri K. P-Union 3.47.40 12.30
37 46 Pappinen Joonatan TOP 4.09.30 34.20
38 53 Hööpakka Antti TOP 4.09.39 34.29
39 38 Lehtonen Timo TOP 4.09.41 34.31
  58 Turunen Tuomas CCH HYLÄTTY  
  51 Liikala Antti-Jussi Picaro KESK  
  48 Stenström Oscar Akilles KESK  
  36 Haapala Joonas TOP KESK  
  17 Jääskeläinen Pekka TuUl KESK  
  2 Ylinen Jani TOP KESK  
  55 Posio Juha CCH KESK  
  62 Vesa Jani Chebici KESK  
  47 Gustavson Johan CCH KESK  
  40 Forsby Ville TOP KESK  
  33 Porvali Vesa Chebici KESK  
  31 Huhtasaari Jukka TOP KESK  
  29 Maunumäki Kari KäTa KESK  
  24 Eärendel Fingerson CCH KESK  
  23 Paajanen Esa CCH KESK  
  20 Mäkelä Jouko P-Union KESK  
  19 Erjomaa Timo TuUl KESK  
  18 Pakarinen Miika TWL KESK  
  8 Westermark Christian SV KESK  
  4 Jaakkola Teemu TVC KESK  
  1 Maisniemi Kreu CCH KESK  
  35 Loukkola Joni PoPyKa DNS  
  61 Heikkilä Juho Cyclos DNS  
  42 Träskelin Antti Chebici DNS  
  37 Rossi Jussi TWL DNS  
  30 Bäckman Anders TWL DNS  
  22 Huovinen Jukka KäTa DNS  
  11 Kejo Mikko TuUl DNS  

M-18 144 km
1 114 Paajanen Tuomas CCH 3.47.30  
2 118 Kahila Ilari CCH 3.47.30 00.00
3 117 Huhtasaari Jaakko TOP 3.47.30 00.00
  113 Henttala Joonas Akilles KESK  
  120 Törmänen Roope Cyclos KESK  
  119 Saarinen Aaro TWD KESK  
  116 Laukkala Mikko TOP KESK  
  115 Karttunen Samuli VP KESK