MTB TAVAST MARATHON 29.9.2008

M10 10 km

1 201 Soukko Pekka Pyörä-Pojat 32.44,41
2 217 Hanhioja Oskari Pyörä-Pojat 35.00,20

M12 10 km
1 220 Niemi Marco-Tapio Tampereen Yritys 27.17,73
2 203 Saarela Aleksi VP 29.50,71
3 204 Vierre Kimi Pyörä-Pojat 36.09,43
4 202 Halme Sasu Korson Kaiku  

M14 10 km
1 205 Leppänen Vili TWD 24.59,90
2 206 Pensasmaa Artturi Pyörä-Pojat 25.44,20
3 207 Puttonen Max VP 26.26,64
4 219 Hytönen Niilo HyPy 28.15,75
5 208 Soukko Mikko Pyörä-Pojat 28.59,49
6 209 Varjopuro Joonas TCC 44.00,18
  206 Pensas Artturi Pyörä-Pojat  

M16 10 km
1 218 Pigg Juuso HyPy 25.08,39
2 210 Soukko Heikki Pyörä-Pojat 25.24,39

N12 10 km
1 216 Lahti Anna Kälviän Tarmo 31.38,88
2 211 Leppänen Minni TWD 35.34,62

N14 10 km
1 213 Sarismala Eveliina Pyörä-Pojat 28.47,36
2 222 Väkevä Veera CCH 29.02,20
3 212 Kansikas Jasmin Pyörä-Pojat 29.55,26

N16 10 km
1 214 Kansikas Sofia Pyörä-Pojat 28.49,62
2 215 Lajunen Jenna VP 29.30,30
3 221 Niemi Janna-Carla Tampereen Yritys 33.39,24

Harrastelijasarja 40 km
1 12 Silvenius Aku TWD 1.30.29,40
2 13 Siukola Lauri HyPy 1.41.37,00
3 10 Närhi Lauri MTBCF 1.46.57,30
4 16 Vihtilä Timo Kangasala 1.47.59,57
5 8 Laine Atte TCC 1.50.47,55
6 14 Tuominen Mika HHCMB 1.51.47,80
7 5 Heikkurinen Ari Lahti 1.53.45,90
8 121 Vesala Matti Nousiaiste 1.54.13,90
9 21 Kenttämies Hannu Sisukerho 1.56.48,80
10 19 Penttilä Janne Lahti 1.59.16,90
11 1 Ahlbäck Börje Böle 2.00.39,00
12 18 Lahti Juho Lahti 2.01.28,00
13 4 Flyktman Jari TCC 2.01.48,40
14 3 Enroos Miika TCC 2.01.48,41
15 7 Lahdenperä Arttu TCC 2.02.35,80
16 202 Halme Sasu Korson Kaiku 2.04.28,00
17 15 Vaunumäki Lauri TCC 2.18.30,80
18 9 Lepistö Lasse Hauho 2.25.26,70
19 2 Arenius Risto Järvenpää 2.27.00,90
20 20 Immonen Aleksi TCC 2.29.03,10
21 23 Lempiö Vesa Helsinki 2.32.58,80
22 11 Pakarinen Minna Turku 2.44.46,90
23 6 Kottonen Katariina Turku 2.48.22,50

M18 60 km
1 109 Oksman  Jerry Bikefly Team 2.22.07,70
2 101 Halme Samuel Korson Kaiku 2.39.29,20
3 110 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu Tampereen 2.42.10,40
4 108 Tuominen Samuli HHCMB 2.47.59,90
5 106 Pahajoki Jukka JYPS 2.48.50,10
6 103 Karttunen Samuli VP 2.55.32,60
7 104 Lehikoinen Jari Kyytijannu 3.04.53,30
8 105 Lehikoinen Henri Kyytijannu 3.14.27,30

M40 60 km
1 118 Hietala  Jukka TCC 2.15.23,30
2 171 Tuikka Tommi CC Picaro 2.22.10,70
3 120 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 2.27.41,20
4 114 Kansikas Ari Pyörä-Pojat 2.29.58,00
5 113 Järvinen Arto MTBCF 2.31.25,80
6 115 Kivi Mikko IK-32 2.32.32,30
7 130 Hakala Ilkka Kaupin Kanuunat 2.43.00,40
8 173 Prittinen Juha Penalty Ad 2.43.53,50
9 129 Sirkka Erkki CCH 2.47.27,70
10 172 Vainio Kimmo HyPy 2.49.21,30
11 117 Sneck Asko IK-32 2.50.15,70
12 122 Kasanen Kari Ik-32 2.50.17,50
13 123 Kivirinta Jukka Pyörärinki 2.55.17,00
14 128 Määttä Jarmo Korson Kaiku 2.59.26,10
15 180 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi 3.00.38,10
16 116 Myllynen Mika Porvoon Akilles 3.04.24,00
17 127 Vainio Reima Korson Kaiku 3.18.47,70

Naiset 60 km
1 151 Ketonen Carina Riverside 2.26.25,20
2 145 Alusniemi Sini JYPS 2.32.06,50
3 152 Kolehmainen Henni Hemika Del 2.37.18,70
4 148 Oksman Paula BikeFly Team 2.48.24,80
5 147 Mattila Jenni TCC 2.57.17,30
6 150 Tiainen Suvi HelTri 3.00.26,80
7 149 Ovaska Heli KiiRi 3.12.51,10
0 153 Torvela Niina Hth

H


Miehet 60 km
1 57 Ojala Henri Pyörä-68/Team Giant 2.11.13,76
2 47 Kananen Kimmo TWL 2.11.38,85
3 95 Hiltunen Paavo Tampereen P-Union 2.12.28,64
4 86 Willman Pasi Taitä 2.13.47,50
5 97 Siltanen Mikko Tampereen P-Union 2.17.13,70
6 89 Träskeli Antti Koiviston Isku 2.17.13,90
7 162 Korpela Aki Kaupin Kanuunat 2.17.34,60
8 70 Turku Perttu CCH 2.18.05,60
9 90 Sohkanen  Simo   2.18.46,40
10 72 Tyynelä Sami TWD 2.20.12,00
11 54 Mäkelä Jouko Team Continental 2.20.15,50
12 96 Pakkanen Jarkko Tampereen 2.21.43,10
13 45 Heinikainen Jari TWD 2.22.06,50
14 81 Tammsoo Erik Porter Rac 2.22.38,30
15 55 Niemi Jarkko Pyörä-Union 2.24.06,90
16 93 Vainio Panu CCH 2.24.19,80
17 98 Maisniemi Kreu CCH 2.24.21,50
18 64 Salonen Erkko Helsinki 2.25.58,50
19 82 Järva Janek Porter Racing 2.26.05,00
20 167 Syrjälä Jussi Pk Racing 2.26.22,80
21 71 Turunen Aki CCH 2.26.52,10
22 59 Pihamaa Sauli Sysmän Sis 2.27.31,60
23 75 Viitamaa Mauri Kaupin Kanuunat 2.27.32,10
24 60 Prusi Timo Kaupin Kanuunat 2.27.51,80
25 160 Perttula Ismo Kaupin Kanuunat 2.28.04,00
26 56 Nieminen Tommi JYPS 2.29.33,10
27 179 Lantela Jaani Team Buff 2.29.33,60
28 44 Ellinger Hans CCH 2.29.34,70
29 80 Tarlap Tarmo Porter Racing 2.29.39,50
30 58 Ovaska Kimmo KiiRi 2.29.58,30
31 76 Kangaskokko Juha CC Picaro 2.29.58,80
32 43 Brofeldt Panu Helsinki 2.31.26,30
33 65 Sarmalahti Jarno Riverside 2.31.27,80
34 62 Rinne  Anssi Espoo 2.34.01,40
35 161 Niclen Turo Helsinki 2.34.02,70
36 69 Tallinen Antti Kouvola 2.34.52,30
37 164 Hatunen Harri Pk Team Oulu 2.35.20,80
38 166 Painilainen Tapio TCC 2.36.03,30
39 67 Sillankorva Ilkka Keskiö MTB 2.40.38,30
40 178 Liukkala Jaakko Hauhon Sis 2.40.42,30
41 159 Porkka Tero Kaupin Kanuunat 2.42.31,40
42 49 Kesti Tuomas HyPy 2.43.55,70
43 48 Kauppinen Juha JYPS 2.43.57,00
44 177 Lund Toni Team Lund 2.44.45,80
45 61 Rinne  Lasse Espoo 2.47.14,82
46 165 Parvela Niko Hth 2.47.14,83
47 74 Wennerstrand Henrik MTB Lohja 2.47.32,20
48 169 Lamparelli David HBM 2.47.36,00
49 174 Suominen Erno Helsinki 2.47.39,40
50 91 Toivanen Pekka TCC 2.50.16,90
51 92 Saarinen Anssi Jämsänkoski 2.52.51,40
52 158 Saukko Miska   2.53.30,40
53 87 Ikonen Kalle Foxforce 2.55.14,80
54 85 Espo Tommi Foxforce 2.56.00,60
55 50 Koistinen Kosti Kaupin Kanuunat 2.57.02,70
56 94 Taipale Jarno Lahti 2.57.57,70
57 168 Sten Mikko Cazze Sanomatalo 2.58.03,00
58 46 Hollo Joonas Lohja 3.02.23,30
59 170 Hollo Juuso Lohja 3.02.23,31
60 88 Tölli Ari Foxforce 3.03.08,10
61 84 Vartiainen Arto Ctu 3.03.16,00
62 52 Kulmala Heikki Team Trek 3.03.18,60
63 17 Fraile Luis   3.14.38,80
64 22 Hokkanen Oskari Pyörä-68 3.16.00,30
65 77 Meriläinen Heikki RideFree 3.25.45,70
66 163 Alanko Ari Helsinki 3.29.34,50
67 83 Ossi Markus Tcc 3.39.55,40
68 175 Palomäki Joni Nokia Mtb 4.08.24,70
69 176 Tuominen Timo   4.08.30,00
70 78 Tuominen Timo RideFree 4.40.56,78
0 41 Aitkoski Toni TCC K
0 51 Kuitto  Antti LprPy K
0 42 Anttila Hannu Vaasa E
0 53 Mauriala Jarmo Tyrvää E
0 63 Rossi Jussi TWL E
0 66 Saukko Marko Helsinki E
0 79 Teittinen Jouni RideFree E
0 73 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu Pyörä-Pojat E

M50 60 km
1 134 Moisio Ari MTBCF 2.20.41,10
2 138 Eklund Rauni TCC 2.22.03,50
3 139 Hammarberg Heikki Heinolan MTBC 2.22.18,30
4 131 Ahlbäck Sven-Ole   2.52.52,00
5 135 Sammalisto Pekka JYPS 2.57.07,90
6 137 Vaara Kari JYPS 3.10.55,90
7 136 Suominen Tauno Järvenpää 3.14.28,30
8 132 Filppula Markku Joensuun P 3.18.53,80
9 133 Litmanen Pertti Hämeenlinna 3.26.09,30