Tour de Helsinki

Naiset

Sija Nimi Nro Aika Seura/Kunta
1 Lotta Lepistö 523 03.48.15 PoTa
2 Carina Ketonen 1138 03.48.15 Riverside Cycling Club
3 Elisa Arvo 1183 4.01.31 CCH
4 Maria Klemola 1 4.13.49 GIF/Kokkola
5 Tarja Rissanen 1125 4.15.35 Duc Ruote
6 Olga Bernitz 268 4.18.11 Ramboll Oy
7 Leena Yli-Piipari 890 4.21.57 Helsinki
8 Outi Marttila 1013 4.21.57 MTBCF
9 Henna Wahlsten 881 4.21.57 Tuusula
10 Kirsi Väinölä 876 4.23.55 Lohja
11 Satu Syrjänen 800 4.28.18 Vantaa
12 ? 431 4.29.12  
13 ANNE PALM 636 4.30.10 Helsinki
14 Henrika Malmström 71 4.30.53 Helsinki Triathlon
15 Eveliina Suvisaari 797 4.34.28 Vantaan Pyöräilijät
16 Hanna Villa 110 4.36.06 Helsinki Triathlon - MTB-Lohja
17 Nina Heiskanen 326 4.36.36 Helsinki
18 Merja Hanski 311 4.36.46 Hepo
19 Tuija Aali 146 4.37.53 Kaupin Kanuunat
20 Eeva Lahti 489 4.40.29 TriStadi
21 Marjut Järvensivu 392 4.40.29 MTBCF
22 Matilda Alve 253 4.44.58 Zeus
23 Tea Vikstedt 864 4.44.58 Helsinki
24 Marja Matikainen 570 4.58.24 Espoo
25 Essi Eerola 277 5.01.04 Helsinki
26 Eeva Makkonen 554 5.01.04 Helsinki
27 Milla Härkönen 364 5.01.04 Espoo
28 Nanna Niiranen 159 5.01.40 Helsinki
29 Jaana Huuhtanen 354 5.03.20 Helsinki
30 Tuuli Petäjä 658 5.03.20 Helsinki
31 Henrika Malmström 71 5.03.20 Helsinki Triathlon
32 Merja Ristell 725 5.03.20 HePo
33 Mari Laine 493 5.03.20 Helsinki
34 Anna-Mari Saarinen 1121 5.07.17 Team Velo Cycling
35 Maija Päivinen 72 5.19.36 Helsinki Triathlon
36 Riitta Parviainen 1003 5.22.05 Vihti
37 Sanna Autio 1018 5.22.05 Helsinki
38 Virva Saarimäki 747 5.25.22 Vantaa
39 Petra Paloniemi 1179 5.29.45 Triathlon stadi
40 päivi leppänen 527 5.29.50 helsinki
41 Katri Sipiläinen 774 5.29.50 Metso Paper
42 Tarja Mäkinen 599 5.30.08 Keuruu
43 Kaisa Ruuska 733 5.30.08 Keuruu
44 Pirjo Loiskekoski 75 5.30.48 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
45 Laila Västilä 77 5.30.48 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
46 Baarman-Henriksson Monica 94 5.30.48 Inkoo
47 Vaahtera Päivi 694 5.30.48 Nokia
48 laru johanna 207 5.35.20 tristadi
49 Hanna Vauhkonen 857 5.35.54 Endurance/HelTri
50 Monique Pillet 56 5.36.22 Helsinki
51 Kirsi Hellas 328 5.49.05 Espoo
52 Anja Reunanen 1042 5.53.05 Turku
53 Hanna Karialho 1070 5.56.45 Hyvinkää
54 Mervi-Leena Heinonen 324 5.57.05 Turku
55 Erja Kalliosaari 400 5.59.12 Helsinki
56 Karen Waineo 882 5.59.12 HePo
57 Marketta Rosenqvist 1041 6.00.03 TuUL
58 Hanne Aho 240 6.01.20 Helsinki
59 Tiina Pölönen 696 6.01.20 Team Lepokitka
60 Cilla Björkqvist 269 6.02.00 Helsinki
61 Vanha 852 6.02.00 Helsinki
62 Hannele Ruoti 731 6.02.00 Prologi
63 Lea Tähtinen 837 6.02.00 Helsinki
64 Tuula Lepistö 524 6.09.40 PoTa
65 Elina Lehtinen 514 6.09.59 Helsinki
66 Katharina Reiche 712 6.09.59 München
67 Veronika Pulkkinen 680 6.09.59 Vihti
68 Irene Lehtonen 515 6.09.59 Helsinki
69 Katja Mettinen 577 6.09.59 Jyväskylä
70 Tarja Virkkunen 867 6.15.55 Team Lepokitka
71 Sonja Rosbäck 729 6.19.42 Espoo
72 Anna Sizko 778 6.20.25 Sipoo
73 Johanna Toivonen 823 6.24.18 Helsinki
74 Riitta Kahelin 396 6.24.47 Helsinki
75 Raila Hoivanen 119 6.28.55 Vantaa
76 Tuula Löppönen 1061 6.41.42 Savonlinna
77 Kaisa Leka 8 6.50.12 Porvoo
78 Piia Manninen 121 6.50.12 Helsinki

Miehet
1 Riivo Schumann 763 3.35.03 CFC/Viro
2 Matti Pajari 634 3.36.10 Tennis Academy Muad'Dib
3 Toni Liias 1199 3.40.54 TuUL
4 jussi eskelinen 100 3.40.54 koiviston isku/pori
5 Joonas Henttala 334 3.40.58 Porvoo
6 Mansner Kim 152 3.40.58 Porvoon Akilles
7 Mikko Lintu 49 3.40.58 cc picaro
8 Kimmo Kananen 1188 3.47.00 TW-L
9 Jouni Ollikainen 46 3.47.00 cc picaro
10 Juhana Hietala 1045 3.48.15 CCH
11 Tommi Virtanen 47 3.48.15 cc picaro
12 Matias Kamrat 1168 3.48.15 Kallion Vauhti-veikot
13 Mika Vilen 1095 3.48.15 CCH
14 Pekka Jääskeläinen 1064 3.48.15 Turun Urheiluliitto/Helsinki
15 Toni Klemola 441 3.48.15 GIF/Kokkola
16 Jyrki Lepistö 522 3.48.15 PoTa
17 Lindqvist Petri 232 3.48.15 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
18 Erkko Salonen 755 3.48.15 Helsinki
19 Moulin 590 3.48.15 Turku
20 Jyrki Terävuo 811 3.48.15 Turun Urheiluliitto
21 jussi kanerva 403 3.48.15 OriToive
22 Silfver Saku 221 3.48.15 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
23 Anssi Rinne 720 3.48.15 Lohja
24 Juha Kakko 38 3.48.15 Kouvolan Pyöräilijät
25 ilpo kyllönen 98 3.48.15 koiviston isku/pori
26 Laanterä Kalle 231 3.48.15 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
27 Jere Palmu 189 3.48.15 Kuusankoski
28 Juhani Aherikko 1190 3.48.15  
29 Lipsonen Oiva 621 3.48.15 CC Picaro
30 Mauri Konttila 448 3.48.15 HyPy
31 Arto Järvinen 393 3.48.15 MTBCF
32 Honkanen Reijo 713 3.48.15 Helsinki
33 Nurmi Roope 150 3.48.15 Porvoon Akilles
34 Tarmo Kaikkonen 1005 3.48.15 TuUL
35 Kimmo Laukkanen 512 3.48.15 CCH / Espoo
36 Mikko Laine 494 3.48.15 Vantaa
37 Hannu Mähönen 86 3.48.15 Kaupin Kanuunat
38 Jukka Heinikainen 188 3.48.15 Anjalankoski
39 Jussi Haukioja 316 3.48.15 TuUL
40 Tomi Karhu 1162 3.48.15 Porvoon Akilles
41 Minkkinen Hannu 233 3.48.15 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
42 Tero Pusa 684 3.48.15 Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät ry
43 Hihnala Juha 230 3.48.15 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
44 Tomi Eloranta 1174 3.48.15 CCH/Helsinki
45 Iiro Sairanen 1075 3.48.15 Imatra
46 Simo Konsti 127 3.48.15 PeNo
47 Pekka Toivanen 1109 3.48.15 TCC/ Hämeenlinna
48 Timo Mustikkamaa 149 3.48.15 Kaupin Kanuunat
49 Esa Salonen 134 3.48.15 Kaupin Kanuunat
50 Janne Westerlund 1166 3.48.15 Kallion Vauhti-veikot
51 Mikko Kiesilä 434 3.48.15 Reaktor Stanga/Helsinki
52 Joonas Rautakorpi 1172 3.48.15 CCH
53 Jan Koskinen 460 3.48.15 Team kampela- Helsinki
54 Kari Suni 795 3.48.15 Turun Urheiluliitto
55 Kuisma Holstikko 345 3.48.15 Tampereen polkupyöräilijät ry
56 Aaro Saarinen 1132 3.48.15 TWD
57 Kari Raivio 48 3.48.15 cc picaro
58 Jussi Lahtinen 490 3.48.15 CC Picaro
59 Samuli Karttunen 1133 3.48.15 VP
60 Hannu Korpela 204 3.48.15 Salo
61 Peter Reunanen 716 3.48.15 Ik-32
62 Mika Somppi 1195 3.48.15 TWD-Lahti
63 Samuli Kyyrönen 481 3.48.15 Metso Paper Liikkis
64 Pekka Tahkola 135 3.59.36 Kaupin Kanuunat
65 Jari Virtanen 1028 3.59.36 Lahden polkupyörähuolto
66 Juha Hämäläinen 359 3.59.36 Pyörä-68
67 Färlin Teuvo 153 3.59.36 Porvoon Akilles
68 Markku Koskinen 461 3.59.36 Riihimäki
69 Teijo Mäkinen 600 3.59.36 CC Picaro
70 Jari Kemppainen 424 3.59.36 Zeus/Kerava
71 osmo ojala 622 3.59.36 CCH
72 Matti-Pekka Vanninen 853 3.59.36 Eura
73 Matti Loukonen 542 3.59.36 CCH
74 antti träskelin 99 3.59.36 koiviston isku/pori
75 Perttu Mäkelä 1146 3.59.36 Team Ardbeg
76 Joonas Arponen 1189 3.59.36 Kupla
77 Juhana Pakkasmaa 1148 3.59.36 Otaniemen Jyllääjät
78 Mikko Niskanen 610 3.59.36 PSK Kupla
79 Riku Koukila 466 3.59.36 Espoo
80 Mikael Lindroos 535 3.59.36 CCH
81 Lasse Rinne 722 3.59.36 Espoo
82 kimmo lampioinen 101 3.59.36 koiviston isku/pori
83 Vesa Juva 387 3.59.36 Bikefly Team
84 Matti Nurvo 1123 3.59.36 Vantaa
85 Ekroos Ari 225 3.59.36 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
86 Koli Mikko 219 3.59.36 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
87 Antti Harkio 314 3.59.36 GIRS Itä-Helsinki
88 Ilkka Myllys 1083 3.59.36 Joensuun Pyöräilijät
89 Jani Kettunen 432 3.59.36 Varkaus
90 Jaakko Sorvisto 788 3.59.36 Kauhava
91 Tomi Pietari 660 4.00.23 Kirkkonummi
92 Simo Sohkanen 783 4.00.23 Rajamäki
93 Teemu Planting 1116 4.01.31 Kiimingin Riento
94 Toni Korhonen 111 4.01.31 MTB Lohja
95 Mika Elonsalo 281 4.01.31 Lohja
96 Ilkka Korhonen 162 4.01.31 Sala-Gym Lehtikangas
97 Tommi Rönkkönen 740 4.01.31 Helsinki
98 Kai Nieminen 137 4.01.31 Kaupin Kanuunat
99 Tapani Peltola 187 4.01.31 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
100 Nieminen Tero 224 4.01.31 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
101 Teemu Selvenius 1104 4.01.31 Rajamäki
102 Risto Nenonen 186 4.01.31 Sippurasti/Anjalankoski
103 Johannes Leppänen 1187 4.01.31 HTL
104 Juha Barck 264 4.01.31 TUUL/palolaitos
105 Pauli Pekkanen 649 4.01.31 Helsinki
106 Tuomas Huttunen 126 4.01.31 PeNo
107 Jarkko Honkio 1010 4.01.31 Nokia MTB
108 Matti Räisänen 738 4.01.31 Kerava
109 Piitulainen Markku 220 4.01.31 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
110 Juha Vainikka 846 4.01.31 Helsinki
111 Hannuksela Sampo 758 4.01.31 Ylöjärvi
112 Mika Toivonen 824 4.01.31 Metso Paper Liikkis
113 Peter Denifl 275 4.01.31 Helsinki
114 Antti Rantanen 193 4.01.31 MTBCF
115 Teemu Sirviö 776 4.01.31 Sukevan Kisa
116 Teemu Lehto 519 4.01.31 Espoo
117 manninen matti 571 4.01.31 Aura
118 Tommi Auvinen 88 4.01.31 Kaupina Kanuunat
119 Jussi Heikonen 190 4.01.31 MTBCF
120 Jarkko Koivunen 113 4.01.31 Helsinki Triathlon
121 Jaakko Alalahti 145 4.01.31 Kaupin Kanuunat
122 Juha Huttula 144 4.01.31 Kaupin Kanuunat
123 Pavle Stevanovic 791 4.01.31 Loimaa
124 Jussi Korhonen 164 4.01.31 Sala-Gym Lehtikangas
125 Kari Elonen 1105 4.01.31 RSP
126 Pekka Kukkonen 142 4.01.31 Kaupin Kanuunat
127 Seppo Peltola 1071 4.01.31 Pyörä-68 Turku
128 Antti Heikkilä 1198 4.01.31 Vattuniemen Vilunki
129 jussi madekivi 550 4.01.31 espoo
130 Seppo Lindén 536 4.01.31 Metso Paper Liikkis
131 Antti Huotarinen 73 4.01.31 Helsinki Triathlon
132 Eero Hippeläinen 66 4.01.31 Helsinki Triathlon
133 Joonas Helander 67 4.01.31 Helsinki Triathlon
134 Teemu Seikkula 69 4.01.31 Helsinki Triathlon
135 Juha Turunen 833 4.01.31 Vantaa
136 Aarne Kokko 445 4.01.31 Husqvarna
137 Pekka Tupamäki 148 4.01.31 Kaupin Kanuunat
138 Pekka Utunen 842 4.01.31 Turku
139 Olli Lehtonen 516 4.01.31 Jyväskylä
140 Ahola Juhani 218 4.01.31 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
141 jaakko jäntti 388 4.01.31 koiviston isku/pori
142 Peter Harju-Jeanty 312 4.01.31 Vantaan Pyöräilijät
143 Einistö Teppo 222 4.03.14 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
144 toni berndtson 267 4.03.14 Helsinki
145 Tomi Hämäläinen 361 4.03.14 Hämeenlinna
146 Jani Ahvonen 246 4.03.14 Pumppuveikot
147 Hirvonen Timo 223 4.03.14 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
148 Virto Juha 382 4.03.14 TuUl Harraste
149 Mikko Raunio 1032 4.03.14 Helsinki
150 Vesa Väisänen 877 4.03.51 Vanhakaupunki
151 Thomas Zwinger 192 4.03.51 Kirkkonummi
152 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen 601 4.03.51 Reaktor Stanga/Helsinki
153 Gökhan Soner 1167 4.03.51 Kallion Vauhti-veikot
154 Asko Heikola 321 4.06.29 Metso Paper Liikkis
155 Kalevi Sallinen 753 4.07.27 hepo
156 Timo Lampila 138 4.10.26 Kaupin Kanuunat
157 Seppo Noppari 139 4.10.26 Kaupina Kanuunat
158 Jarmo Reinikainen 1024 4.10.26  
159 Lasse Louhento 540 4.10.26 Helsinki
160 Petri Latva-Rasku 143 4.10.26 Kaupin Kanuunat
161 Hannu Rinne 721 4.10.26 TuUL
162 Anssi Tervonen 197 4.11.25 Lohja
163 Mika Lenkkeri 39 4.11.25 Hamina
164 Marko Arminen 258 4.11.46 Nurmijärvi
165 Lieven de Rycke 736 4.12.09 Cyclos Kuusamo
166 Juho Heikkilä 319 4.12.55 Cyclos Kuusamo
167 Mika Heimala 123 4.12.55 HKI
168 Christer Schönberg 764 4.12.55 Grankulla
169 Ville Ilves 125 4.12.55 Vantaa
170 Henrik Hyyppä 356 4.13.02 TuUL
171 Tepi Sorjonen 787 4.13.49 Zeus /Sipoo
172 Hannu Kahlos 397 4.13.49 Espoo
173 Aki Lauroma 1080 4.13.49 MTBCF
174 Santeri Jokinen 375 4.13.49 KOPY
175 Arto Leskinen 530 4.13.49 Metso Paper Liikkis
176 Tomas Östman 896 4.13.49 Espoo
177 Seppo Liimatainen 40 4.13.49 Pyhtää
178 Matti Lamponen 501 4.13.49 Espoo
179 Markus Kantola 1019 4.13.49 Tuusula
180 Jaakko Ruohio 104 4.13.49 Hepo
181 Myllymäki jukka 383 4.13.49 Lohja
182 Jussi Rihto 718 4.13.49 Vaajakoski
183 Tero Kaskenviita 1029 4.13.49 Espoo
184 Matti Oksanen 627 4.13.49 Tikkurilan Tiikerit
185 Petri Kauppi 418 4.13.49 Espoo
186 Kalle Malin 557 4.13.49 Tampereen Sisu
187 Markus Lönnqvist 1115 4.15.35 Tuusula
188 Mikko Kavonius 422 4.15.35 Vantaa
189 Tommi Groundstroem 298 4.15.35 Espoo
190 Ismo Lieke 532 4.15.35 Zeus Kerava
191 Jari Mäkikokko 1164 4.15.35 Mäntsälä
192 Lampio Eero 228 4.15.35 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
193 Jarkko Vasenius 856 4.15.35 Pronator
194 Varpula Tero 155 4.15.35 Kauniainen
195 Kim Vepsäläinen 1126 4.15.35 Duc Ruote
196 Veikko Sariola 762 4.15.35 Helsinki
197 Esko Lius 538 4.16.16 HePo
198 Ville Himberg 337 4.17.01 Reaktor Stanga/Helsinki
199 Jere Karjalainen 1026 4.17.01 Korson kaiku
200 Hannuksela Juha 378 4.17.22 Espoo
201 toni leppänen 528 4.17.22 cc picaro
202 Marko Kotiranta 464 4.17.22 Imatra
203 Kari Ruusunoksa 735 4.18.11 Helsinki
204 Veikko Kenttä 426 4.18.11 Vantaa
205 Jussi Kirjavainen 1096 4.18.41 Viremestarit oy
206 Nieminen Antti 229 4.20.01 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
207 Kari Vuorenlehto 1044 4.20.27 Espoo
208 Jari Snellman 782 4.20.56 CCH
209 Harri Ouri 630 4.21.07 MTBCF ry
210 Michael Richnau 717 4.21.07 Nokia MTB
211 Anton Rosqvist 730 4.21.31 Espoo
212 Simo Puumalainen 689 4.21.31 Heinävaaran Kiito
213 Marko Lainio 495 4.21.31 MTBCF
214 Janne Arponen 1135 4.21.31 Tuusula
215 Marko Heiskanen 325 4.21.31 MTB-Lohja
216 Tuomas Honkala 1169 4.21.31 Espoo
217 Pekka Rantanen 703 4.21.44 Helsinki
218 Jouni Väinölä 875 4.21.44 Lohja
219 Kattelus Mika 583 4.21.44 Raisio
220 Aki Leppänen 526 4.21.44 Espoo
221 Markku Tynkkynen 836 4.21.44 Lahti
222 Patrick Helander 327 4.21.44 Sipoo
223 Aki Ahtiainen 243 4.21.44 Tampere
224 saarela tero 810 4.21.44 c.c.e.h
225 Hannu Airola 249 4.21.44 Metso Paper Liikkis
226 Mikko Kuosa 1015 4.21.44 MTBCF
227 Juha Helenius 1020 4.21.44 Helsinki
228 Heikki Marila 563 4.21.44 Riihimäki
229 Risto Hänninen 362 4.21.57 SK-0K
230 Hyttinen Matti 226 4.21.57 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
231 Tuomas Seppänen 767 4.21.57 Espoo
232 Antti Kallio 1099 4.21.57 RSP
233 Kjell Weckström 109 4.21.57 Ingå
234 Timo Witikainen 887 4.21.57 Vantaa
235 Rune Höglund 365 4.21.57 TuUl
236 Timo Virtanen 870 4.21.57 Metso Paper Liikkis
237 Eero Rinne 1178 4.21.57 CCH
238 Kari Leinonen 1134 4.21.57 CCH
239 Mika Peisa 647 4.21.57 Helsinki
240 Jarkko Putkonen 685 4.21.57 Mikkeli
241 Jorma Pyykkö 693 4.21.57 Helsinki
242 Seppo Rantala 1098 4.21.57 RCT-Lahti
243 Ari Pekola 1012 4.21.57  
244 Tomas Beijar 265 4.21.57 Espoo
245 Juha Konttinen 129 4.21.57 PeNo
246 Jari Laitasalo 53 4.21.57 Helsinki
247 Mikko Laaksonen 488 4.21.57 Stealthunit Riders
248 Tommi Järvinen 1102 4.21.57 Royal Cycling Team
249 Eero-Pekka Uotila 841 4.21.57 Helsinki
250 Veikko Järvenmäki 391 4.21.57 Turun palokunnan urheilijat ry
251 Ari Tölli 838 4.21.57 Helsinki
252 Jaakko Kallio 176 4.21.57 CCH/Kirkkonummi
253 Mika Ilves 124 4.21.57 Sipoo
254 Jukka Peltonen 175 4.21.57 CCH/Helsinki
255 Jukka Luhtasaari 1163 4.21.57 Ogelin Kampi
256 mäkäräinen juha 380 4.21.57 sipoo
257 Esko Keränen 427 4.21.57 Vääksy
258 Ari Tuokko 1191 4.21.57 JäPy
259 Juha Heinola 195 4.21.57 Helsinki
260 Jürgen Feick 290 4.21.57 Helsinki
261 Staljon Timo 817 4.21.57 Sipoo
262 Matti Kankaanpää 89 4.21.57 Kaupina Kanuunat
263 Mikko Törölä 839 4.21.57 HELSINKI
264 Ville Forss 294 4.21.57 Helsinki
265 Karri Tauro 807 4.21.57 Helsinki
266 Pekka Saarinen 68 4.21.57 Helsinki Triathlon
267 Milko Lehto 1011 4.21.57 Helsinki
268 Tony Raikas 698 4.21.57 Kukkila
269 Oscar Belda de Lama 499 4.21.57 Stockholm
270 Ari Sjöstedt 781 4.21.57 Hki
271 Erkki Auvinen 263 4.22.51 Lohja
272 Kari Asikainen 128 4.22.51 PeNo
273 Kyösti Ryhänen 737 4.22.51 Metso Paper Liikkis
274 Timo Varjoniemi 1137 4.23.35 CCH Hki
275 Esa Rusanen 732 4.24.22 Joutsan Pommi
276 Arto Vartiainen 855 4.24.34 Cntral Terrosrit Unit
277 Pertti Joutsenlinna 1090 4.24.34 Vihti
278   33 4.25.09  
279   32 4.25.09  
280 Sami Soidinsalo 784 4.25.09 Vantaa
281 Kauko Koski 457 4.25.09 HavukanPS
282 Matti Priha 122 4.25.09 HKI
283 Janne Antikainen 254 4.25.39 Turku
284 Sampsa Hämäläinen 158 4.26.11 Helsinki
285 Tero Peltomaa 652 4.26.11 TuUL
286 Heikki Välkepinta 1156 4.26.11 Kerava
287 Pekka Kuurne 1136 4.26.11 Heinola
288 Keijo Löytty 549 4.26.11 RCT ry
289 Henrik Lindelöf 1173 4.26.11 Veikkola
290 Antti Wahlsten 880 4.26.46 Tuusula
291 Pertti Koivula 443 4.27.44 Kerava
292 Mika Myllyvirta 1139 4.28.18 Jyväskylä
293 Harri Luhtanen 543 4.28.18 Mellunkylän Kontio
294 Simo Kainulainen 398 4.28.18 Mellunkylän Kontio
295 Olli Kähkönen 1035 4.28.18 Helsinki
296 Harri Kinnunen 1141 4.28.18 Jyväskylä
297 Simo Kainulainen 398 4.28.18 Mellunkylän Kontio
298 Hannu Pirinen 664 4.28.18 Helsinki
299 Heikki Ovaska 631 4.28.18 CCH
300 Mika Liimatainen 533 4.28.18 Jyväskylä
301 Markus Turunen 834 4.28.18 Porvoo
302 Kari Martikainen 567 4.28.18 Mäntsälä
303 Timo Ahtiainen 245 4.28.18 Tampere
304 Petteri Laiti 498 4.28.18 Tri Stadi
305 Nuutti Kankare 404 4.28.18 Espoo
306 Juha Syrjänen 799 4.28.18 Vantaa
307 Simo Heliövaara 160 4.28.18 Helsinki
308 Jussi Lystimäki 1127 4.28.18 Triathlon Stadi
309 Janne Nurminen 615 4.28.18 Helsingin polkupyöräilijät
310 Roland Lundström 106 4.28.18 Ingå
311 Ville Varis 854 4.29.12 Team Yöhöpinät™
312 Ari Alanko 251 4.29.12 Helsinki
313 Harri Karvonen 415 4.29.12 Reckless Race
314 Esko Jääskeläinen 1059 4.29.12 Vantaa
315 Ahti Kurvinen 475 4.29.41 Kaartin Jääkärirykmentti
316 Markku  Saarikoski 746 4.29.41 CCH/Helsinki
317 Seppo Sihvonen 115 4.29.41 Espoo
318 Marcel Keppels 1170 4.29.41 Nokia MTB
319 Jussi Hokka 340 4.30.10 CCH
320 Kari Järvinen 1079 4.30.17 Lohja
321 Ismo Pykäläinen 691 4.30.17 HePo
322 Timo Rantasalmi 705 4.30.17 Tuusula
323 Harri Lappalainen 503 4.30.17 Konecrane Service MTS
324 Siimon Hurtig 1192 4.30.53 Tornio LOYM
325 Kimmo Hälinen 357 4.30.53 Suonenjoki
326 Erkki Ylikoski 892 4.30.53 Kankaanpää
327 Jarl Ekström 279 4.30.53 Nordsjö CC
328 Kari Tammi 196 4.31.00 Espoo
329 Nils Ekström 280 4.31.15 Helsinki
330 Jani Sandelin 759 4.31.15 CCH
331 Tuomas Hyrkäs 1033 4.32.07 CCH
332 Jere Hurtig 1193 4.32.21 Tornio
333 Juha-Pekka Kokkonen 1108 4.32.55 TCC
334 Christian Tinell 818 4.32.55 Vantaa
335 Jukka Toivari 42 4.32.55 Helsinki
336 Reijo Heino 205 4.32.55 Halikko
337 Jan Koskimies 459 4.32.55 Helsinki
338 Kari Kauppinen 35 4.32.55 Järvenpää
339 Michele Heikkilä 320 4.32.55 Helsinki
340 Harri Penttinen 654 4.32.55 Jyväskylä
341 Antti Tikkanen 814 4.32.55 Jyväskylän maalaiskunta
342 Juha Laine 36 4.32.55 Perttula
343 Jarmo Toivonen 1030 4.32.55 Helsinki
344 Tuomas Vehmainen 1150 4.32.55 Espoo
345 jarkko pohjola 669 4.32.55 vantaa
346 Jani Lindberg 34 4.32.55 Kerava
347 Jukka Piironen 663 4.32.55 Vantaa
348 Antti Sizko 779 4.32.55 Sipoo
349 Mika Venäläinen 1197 4.33.23 Helsinki
350 Hannu Heikkilä 318 4.33.23 Espoo
351 Petteri Kuittinen 470 4.33.23 Järvenpää
352 Jukka Antila 256 4.33.23 Espoo
353 Hannu Mansner 562 4.33.44 Lohja
354 Markku Kakko 399 4.34.28 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
355 timo rintala 723 4.34.28 helsinki
356 V-P Mustonen 1118 4.34.28 CCH
357 Max Puttonen 686 4.34.28 Vantaan Pyöräilijät ry
358 Jaakko Junttila 1051 4.34.28 Espoo
359 Jussi Nykänen 617 4.34.28 Espoo
360 Juhani Hytönen 103 4.34.28 Vantaa
361 Jouko Kaaja 37 4.34.28 Espoo
362 Jukka Kalliomäki 1068 4.34.54  
363 Jarno Kokkonen 446 4.35.19 Kauniainen
364 Jouni Lappalainen 506 4.35.33 Gruppo Compatto/Helsinki
365 Juha Vakkila 174 4.36.06 Helsinki
366 Mika Kilpeläinen 436 4.36.06 Loimaan Jankko
367 Kimmo Lindeman 1081 4.36.06 Vantaa
368 Esko Rantanen 116 4.36.06 Porvoo
369 Seppo Rantanen 1094 4.36.06  
370 Markku Jokinen 1111 4.36.06 TCC/Hattula
371 Tapani Hovinen 348 4.36.06 HePo
372 Hannu Sainio 750 4.36.06 Espoo
373 samuli hellberg 329 4.36.06 helsinki
374 Juhapekka Rautava 710 4.36.06 Espoo
375 Antti Rautava 709 4.36.06 Järvenpää
376 Petteri Soranta 54 4.36.06 Tuusula
377 Lauri Hemming 1131 4.36.06 Espoo
378 Pekka Toivari 821 4.36.06 Hamina
379 Kenneth Österberg 1016 4.36.06 Helsinki
380 Juha Viljanen 865 4.36.36 Helsinki
381 Hannu Kinnunen 437 4.36.36 Royal Cycling Team
382 Mika-Jussi Mäkelä 172 4.36.36 Snigel Speed
383 Juhani Vähätalo 62 4.36.36 Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki
384 Juha Virtanen 869 4.36.36 Espoo
385 Martin Fremer 171 4.37.18 Snigel Speed
386 Olavi Heinonen 1078 4.37.18 Nummela
387 Jaakko Virtanen 147 4.37.53 Kaupin Kanuunat
388 Visa Kivinen 179 4.37.53 Espoo
389 Marko Parkkinen 178 4.37.53 Espoo
390 Janne Niini 1091 4.37.53 Team Kikkoman/Helsinki
391 LAMPINEN JUHA 379 4.37.53 JÄRVENPÄÄ
392 Hede Christer 1034 4.37.53 Espoo
393 Mauri Korkeala 456 4.37.53 Helsinki
394 Ville Rönkkö 741 4.38.08 Helsinki
395 Henri Virtanen 1143 4.38.25 Helsinki
396 Mauno Karppinen 60 4.38.56 Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki
397 Stephen Seiler 765 4.38.56 Nokia BSG Düsseldorf
398 Kimmo Nuora 613 4.38.56 Järvenpää
399 Petteri Pyrrö 87 4.39.12 Kaupin Kanuunat
400 Hans Wassgren 884 4.39.12 Espoo
401 Pasi Kaskinen 1066 4.39.12 Helsinki
402 Ari Partanen 641 4.39.12 HTL
403 Juha Mynttinen 593 4.39.12 Team Hot Bat
404 Esa Hirvonen 338 4.39.12 Helsinki
405 Harri Kangas 1049 4.39.12 Helsinki
406 Hannu Malinen 555 4.39.32 Nurmijärvi
407 Jukka Häkämies 112 4.39.48 MTB-Lohja - Nummela
408 Kai Oelert 620 4.39.48 Espoo
409 Johannes Apponen 1046 4.40.15 Helsinki
410 Ilkka Vainio 847 4.40.15 Espoo
411 Heikki Pitkänen 665 4.40.29 Helsinki
412 Jukka Kelohonka 423 4.40.29 Helsinki
413 Simone Lega 203 4.40.29 Piikkiö
414 Sauli Järvenpää 1122 4.40.29 Helsinki
415 Jarno Kuosa 52 4.40.29 Helsinki
416 Mikko Marttinen 569 4.40.29 Nokia mtb/Helsinki
417 Heikki Rauhala 1021 4.40.29 Läskikymppi/Espoo
418 Arto Ojanen 623 4.40.29 TuUL
419 Sami Martiskainen 568 4.40.29 Helsinki
420 Färlin Juho 151 4.40.29 Porvoon Akilles
421 Petri Maaniitty 1101 4.40.29 MTB-Lohja
422 Petri Kalsi 401 4.40.29 Kouvola
423 Marko Väyrynen 1054 4.41.02  
424 Mika Laitinen 496 4.41.02 Espoo
425 Tero Toikka 819 4.41.02 Helsinki
426 Raudus Timo 816 4.41.43 Eksymä 360/Nurmijärvi
427 Antti Mikko Ahlqvist 1155 4.42.14 Mellunkylän Kontio
428 Rami Sjöqvist 177 4.42.48 Espoo
429 Kari Saranpää 760 4.42.48 Helsinki
430 Antti Partti 643 4.43.00 Sipoo
431 Timo Metsälä 576 4.43.00 Helsinki
432 Hannu Sariola 761 4.43.00 Helsinki
433 Jan Kruse 1043 4.43.00 Grankulla
434 Joni Malmi 1047 4.43.40 Helsinki
435 Harri Räty 739 4.44.58 Lohja
436 Markku Ulander 840 4.44.58 Helsinki
437 Seppo Haapalainen 303 4.44.58 Espoo
438 Mikko Kaltiokallio 402 4.44.58 Espoo
439 Väinö Hakkarainen 105 4.44.58 Hepo
440 Marko Kosunen 463 4.44.58 Helsinki
441 Carl-Robert Böckerman 273 4.44.58 Helsinki
442 Tommi Piirainen 102 4.44.58 Vantaa
443 Roy Melander 573 4.44.58 Helsinki
444 Arto Krootila 467 4.44.58 Helsinki
445 Kari Jauho 372 4.44.58 Helsinki
446 Ylo Kuljus 1159 4.44.58  
447 Mikko Aalto 236 4.45.26 Vantaa
448 Petri Riisiö 719 4.45.26 Espoo
449 Tenho Hätönen 202 4.45.36 Halikko
450 AKI MURTO 591 4.45.36 KÄPYTERÄS
451 Timo Salminen 1038 4.45.36 Helsinki
452   30 4.45.36  
453   31 4.45.36  
454 Jari Vänttinen 878 4.45.36 Kerava
455 Jyrki Isokääntä 369 4.45.36 JYPS
456 Hukka Markku 565 4.45.36 Laukaa
457 Juhaveikko Ala-juusela 1073 4.45.36 Espoo
458 Juha Teräväinen 812 4.45.36 Ryttylän Visa
459 Lauri Vaahtera 843 4.45.57 Helsinki
460 Mikko Auromaa 262 4.45.57 Kupla
461 Tero Pasanen 173 4.45.57 Snigel Speed
462 Sampsa Pesonen 114 4.45.57 Helsinki
463 Miika Kotovuo 465 4.47.06 Vantaa
464 Wille Frankenhaeuser 295 4.47.25 BC Skatta
465 PERTTI NIRONEN 608 4.47.25 KERAVA
466 Mikko Tikkanen 815 4.50.25 Tampere
467 Yrjö Stulze 1085 4.50.40 Espoo
468 Heikki Kostiainen 462 4.50.50 Helsinki
469   1097 4.50.50  
470 Simo Pelanteri 650 4.51.04 Helsinki
471 polkija x 44 4.51.25 Helsinki
472 Tommi Spring 789 4.51.25 Porvoo
473 Samuli Parkkinen 640 4.51.25 Helsinki
474 Raul Palomäki 637 4.51.25 Stealthunit Riders
475 Jakke Haapanen 304 4.51.25 ccH
476 Leif Lindfors 65 4.51.35 Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki
477 Heikki Hapuli 1157 4.51.35 Helsinki
478 Samuli Hirsjärvi 59 4.51.35 Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki
479 Kari taivainen 63 4.51.35 Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki
480 Olavi Qvist 697 4.51.53 Tammisaari
481 miika ahonen 242 4.52.14 nokia marathon team
482 Holmström Tomas 96 4.52.14 Inkoo
483 Stenman Henrik 97 4.52.14 Inkoo
484 Rein Nõu 181 4.52.14 LUP82/Tallinn
485 Kimmo Valkonen 850 4.52.14 Nurmijärvi
486 Toni Pulkkinen 679 4.52.14 Helsinki MPKK
487 Risto Hovirinta 349 4.52.14 Turku
488 Kai Sillanpää 771 4.52.14 Helsinki
489 Joni Lappalainen 504 4.52.14 Kotka
490 Arto Kaerala 1069 4.52.14 Littoinen
491 Kristian Lindström 1063 4.52.14 Ekenäs
492 Timo Manninen 561 4.52.14 Team Neles
493 Lehtimäki Jouni 377 4.52.14 Raisio
494 James Gallagher 296 4.52.14 Espoo
495 Kimmo Tolvanen 825 4.52.14 Helsinki
496 Pekka Tiehho 1077 4.52.38 Kotka
497 Jyrki Saarnio 748 4.52.38 Läskimaha Lakers Road
498 Kari Hämäläinen 360 4.52.38 espoo
499 Petri Lehto 518 4.52.38 Gruppo Compatto/Helsinki
500 Pertti Litmanen 537 4.52.38 Hämeenlinna
501 Arne Johansson 373 4.52.55 Kristinehamn
502 Marko Harapainen 1053 4.53.00 Lastmanstanding Sporting Club
503 Mikko Pulkkinen 677 4.53.15 Helsinki
504 Mauri Raitanen 120 4.54.03 Tampere
505 Hannu Hirvonen 1040 4.54.03 Helsinki
506 Janne Ahonen 241 4.54.32 Helsinki
507 Antti Kähö 482 4.54.32 Helsinki
508 Kalle Ilvonen 368 4.54.58 Helsinki Triathlon
509 Tuukka Ronkainen 728 4.56.02 Helsinki
510 Antti Puurunen 690 4.56.15 Espoo
511 Harri Lappalainen 1177 4.56.30 Konecrane Service MTS
512 Veijo Änäkäinen 895 4.56.30 KaMoKe
513 Jaakko Ahtiainen 244 4.56.30 Kemi
514 Tuomo Tiilikainen 161 4.57.00 Helsinki
515 vesa saarela 745 4.57.41 vantaan pyöräilijät
516 Pekka Manninen 560 4.57.55 Helsinki
517 Lauri Kujanpää 1055 4.57.55  
518 Joni Lähde 546 4.58.34 Helsinki
519 Michael Winberg 886 4.59.22 Helsinki
520 Tom Wicht 1088 4.59.22 Hexathlon Team
521 Reijo Lietoranta 1186 4.59.22 Nurmijärvi
522 Jaakko Helminen 330 4.59.22 Tuusulan Tallaajat
523 Henrik Westerholm 885 4.59.30 Ei seuraa/Helsinki
524 Jaakko Latikka 510 5.00.17 BC Hellsinki
525 Antti Brax 272 5.00.22 Espoo
526 Aleksis Lehtonen 1058 5.00.22 Bikepoli
527 Markku Ventälä 858 5.00.30 Karma/Hepo
528 Matinaho Sami 156 5.01.04 Espoo
529 Niku Määttänen 604 5.01.21 Helsinki
530 Heikki Sipilä 1142 5.01.21 BC80
531 Harri Keski-Säntti 1100 5.01.21 Espoo
532 Tuomo Loukomies 1106 5.02.36 Helsinki
533 Guy How 350 5.02.36 Helsinki
534   28 5.03.20  
535 Matti Parviainen 644 5.03.20 Helsinki
536 Verneri Aaltonen 1000 5.03.20 Kerava
537   29 5.03.20  
538 Jukka Laitinen 80 5.03.20 Helsinki
539 Jukka Kursula 474 5.03.20 Helsinki
540 Juho Ala-Peijari 1110 5.03.20 Helsinki
541 Tikkanen Henry 333 5.03.20 Helsinki
542 Martti Näsäkkälä 1184 5.03.20 Helsinki triathlon
543 Jyrki Vanamo 1153 5.03.20 Helsinki
544 Seppo Aaltonen 81 5.03.20 Kerava
545 Rapola Janne 157 5.03.20 Kauniainen
546 Heikkilä Juha 154 5.03.20 Helsinki
547 Pekka Nurmi 1144 5.03.20 BC80
548 Matti Heinikari 1154 5.03.20 Tuusula
549 Jonas Källström 483 5.03.20 Helsinki
550 Johnny Sjöblom 780 5.03.20 Espoo
551 Jouni Hämäläinen 358 5.03.20 Espoo
552 Timo Taipale 803 5.03.20 Helsinki
553 Gerald Helmreich 331 5.03.20 Helsinki
554 Joni Järvelä 390 5.03.20 cch
555 Riku Posa 674 5.03.20 Vantaa
556 Antti Vuorikoski 1161 5.03.20 Team Kampela
557 Panu Toiviainen 822 5.03.20 Vantaa
558 Martti Widing 1076 5.03.20 Hexathlon Team
559 Timo Särkinen 801 5.03.20 Vantaa
560 Harri Timonen 1119 5.03.20 VP
561 Kaj Ranki 702 5.03.20 Hollola
562 Markku Hakonen 1103 5.03.20 Ovracellular/Helsinki
563 Petja Wagoner 879 5.03.20 Vantaa
564 Timo Kärkkäinen 487 5.03.20 Espoo
565 Reijo Ristell 726 5.03.20 HePo
566 Jussi Holmalahti 1149 5.03.20 Vantaa
567 Jarmo Korhonen 452 5.03.20 Espoo
568 Sasu Kämäräinen 484 5.03.20 Helsinki
569 Robert Huisjen 352 5.03.20 Helsinki
570 Timo Jarhos 1023 5.03.20 Esbo
571 Kari Lode 539 5.07.02 Helsinki
572   26 5.07.17  
573   27 5.07.17  
574 Artturi Lähdetie 1056 5.07.17 Bikepoli
575 Tuure Korhonen 455 5.07.17 HePo / Espoo
576 Raimo Yli-Houhala 889 5.07.17 Espoo
577 Sakari Lähdetie 1057 5.07.17 Bike-Poli
578 Jari Poikonen 671 5.07.17 Nummela
579 Kai Pehkonen 646 5.07.17 Helsinki
580 Lauri Löppönen 1060 5.07.17 Helsinki
581 Niklas Kaustinen 421 5.07.17 Vantaa
582 Jämsen Paavo 633 5.07.17 Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät
583 Markus Kaustinen 420 5.07.17 Vantaa
584 Otto Katz 417 5.07.17 Helsinki
585 Veli-Matti Kettunen 433 5.07.17 Touring Finlandia
586 Immo Kettunen 1176 5.07.17 Helsinki
587 Asko Pylkki 1107 5.07.17 Porvoo
588 Jarkko Orjala 629 5.07.17 Klaukkala
589 Jarkko Saarinen 1120 5.07.17 TVC / Piikkiö
590 Saaristo klaus 439 5.07.17 Vantaa
591 Timo Alanen 1084 5.09.07 Helsinki
592 Mikko Sinivalo 1117 5.09.17 Helsinki
593 Tapio Mäkinen 1022 5.10.27 Vantaa
594 Toivo Ahvonen 247 5.12.35 Espoo
595 Timo Matilainen 1147 5.13.13 Espoo
596 vesa viitanen 862 5.13.19 kerava
597 Timi Harkkomaa 1160 5.13.19 Helsinki
598 Mikko Laitinen 497 5.13.32 Helsinki
599 Jaska Lankinen 502 5.14.42 Pk-pojat
600 Kaijala Markku 566 5.14.42 Espoo
601 Petri Johansson 374 5.14.42 Helsinki
602 Markku Kärkkäinen 486 5.14.42 Espoo
603 Antti Silvola 183 5.15.44 TCC
604 TUOMO TELAMA 808 5.15.44 NURMIJÄRVI
605 Juha-Matti Jokinen 184 5.15.44 TCC
606 Stefan Nordling 612 5.16.15 Helsinki
607 Tero Aura 261 5.16.15 Helsinki
608 Saulu Kulo 472 5.16.27 Lieto
609 juha valonen 851 5.16.27 nummen jäähaukat
610 Tomi Mäkelä 1006 5.16.27 Helsinki
611 PEKKA ASIKAINEN 259 5.17.30 HELSINKI
612 Kurt Aarnio 237 5.17.49 -
613 Petteri Aalto 185 5.17.52 TCC
614 Patrik Kuusinen 182 5.17.52 TCC
615 Bamberg Kenneth 425 5.17.52 helsinki
616 Pekka Kilpinen 1185 5.18.59 HPV Helsinki
617 Jami Honkanen 1082 5.18.59 Järvenpää
618 Matti Harjuniemi 313 5.19.40 Helsinki
619 Matti Salmilehto 754 5.21.30 Helsinki
620 Pertti Ny 619 5.21.30 Helsinki
621 Antti Leirimaa 520 5.21.30 Helsinki
622 Mikko Partio 642 5.21.37 Vantaa
623 Juhapekka Helo 332 5.21.50 Helsinki
624 Raine Uttula 1002 5.22.05 Vihti
625 Tatu Edelmann 78 5.23.40 Helsinki
626 Antti Koskelo 79 5.23.40 Helsinki
627 Jari Vester 860 5.24.29 Vantaa
628 An Ui Leng 1065 5.25.01 Triathlon stadi/Tuusula
629 Pekka Laihanen 491 5.25.22 Helsinki
630 Raimo Tamminen 1194 5.25.22 Tut-eik Tammisaari
631 Jukka Partanen 1017 5.25.36 Espoo
632 Ville Keränen 428 5.26.02 Danske Markets/Helsinki
633 Ilpo Pinola 1039 5.26.25 Espoo
634 Jukka Railavo 699 5.27.40 Helsinki
635 Pentti Korhonen 454 5.27.40 Helsinki
636 Jukka Forsgren 292 5.27.40 Helsinki
637 Kallio Kaj 227 5.27.40 Pyöräilyseura Zeus
638 Atte Serguskin 1182 5.27.40 Triathlon Stadi
639 Ville Rautiola 711 5.28.40 Lahti
640 Waltteri Kyllönen 1181 5.28.52 Triathlon stadi
641 Ilpo Pääkkönen 695 5.29.25 Helsinki
642 Mikko Vestola 198 5.29.25 Espoo
643 Jarmo Vepsäläinen 1114 5.29.25 TuUL
644 Tony Karppinen 413 5.29.25 Helsinki
645 Tuomas Nummelin 1165 5.29.35 Kallion Vauhti-veikot
646 Janne Hautala 317 5.29.45 Vantaa
647 Juhani Rönnberg 742 5.29.50 MTBCF
648 Jukka Heikkinen 1072 5.29.50 Ristiina
649 Harri Lappalainen 503 5.29.50 Konecrane Service MTS
650 Tuomo Oksman 1008 5.29.50 Söderkulla
651 Mikko Hankaniemi 310 5.29.50 Vantaa
652 Sami Lång 1128 5.29.50 Helsinki/HePo
653 Jarmo Vestola 199 5.29.50 Espoo
654 Jouko Lappalainen 505 5.29.50 Gruppo Compatto/Helsinki
655 Pasi Ruuska 734 5.30.08 Keuruu
656 Jorma Metsäranta 1087 5.30.08 Espoo
657 Jouni Karhu 1089 5.30.08 Ylöjärvi
658 Esa Vanhala 1014 5.30.08 Helsinki
659 Jarno Sukanen 794 5.30.08 Helsinki
660 Henrikki Oravainen 628 5.30.08 Helsinki
661 Matti Veima 1025 5.30.08 HyPy
662 Jarmo Kontulainen 450 5.30.08 Heksinki
663 atte sergutski 209 5.30.08 tristadi
664 Markku Palkama 635 5.30.08 Vantaa
665 Olof Nevalainen 1009 5.30.28 CCH
666 Pekka Konttinen 449 5.30.40 helsinki
667 Markku Loiskekoski 74 5.30.48 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
668 Kosti Västilä 76 5.30.48 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
669 Henriksson Kim 95 5.30.48 Inkoo
670 Heli Lappalainen 1180 5.30.48 Triathlon stadi
671 Jarmo Kontulainen 450 5.30.48 Heksinki
672 Kuivamäki Tuomo 830 5.30.48 espoo
673 Vaahtera Juha 381 5.30.48 Kaupin Kanuunat
674 Heikki Pollari 673 5.31.10 ABB Juoksukerho
675 Jaakko Luomanen 544 5.31.25 Helsinki
676 Vesa Syrjälä 118 5.32.32 Helsinki
677 Aleksi Reenpää 50 5.32.40 Helsinki
678 Tapani Sonninen 786 5.32.40 Helsinki
679 Tomi Salminen 200 5.32.55 Espoo
680 Perttu Määttä 201 5.32.55 Espoo
681 Antti Huhtamäki 351 5.32.55 Helsinki
682 Kari Laine 492 5.33.39 Valkeakoski
683 Mikko Rasimus 707 5.33.48 Helsinki
684 Arturo Salinas 752 5.33.48 Espoo
685 Aapo Nuutilainen 1152 5.33.48 Vantaa
686 Timo Nuutilainen 1151 5.33.48 Ristiina
687 Juhani Haapaniemi 305 5.33.48 valkeakoski
688 Risto Viitanen 861 5.34.07 Pyörönmaan Pyry
689 Vammelvuo Petri 657 5.34.23 Club Velo Pantani
690 Velijussi Kyllijoki 478 5.34.31 Club Velo Pantani
691   25 5.34.32  
692 riitijoki marko 206 5.35.20 tristadi
693 aleksi luhtanen 208 5.35.20 tristadi
694 Reijo Rauta 708 5.35.54 Valkeakoski
695 Jorma Niskanen 609 5.35.54 Espoo
696 Kimmo Tenhunen 55 5.35.54 Helsinki
697 Sami Hakulinen 308 5.35.54 Team Neles
698 Johannes Taimela 802 5.35.54 Hamina
699 Jussi Mikkola 585 5.35.54 MTBCF
700 Risto Purastie 683 5.36.22 Vantaa
701 Tomi Hokkanen 341 5.36.22 Espoo
702 Martti Hyvönen 58 5.36.22 Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki
703 Daniel Folger 291 5.36.22 Helsinki
704 Olavi Forss 293 5.36.22 Espoo
705   24 5.36.22  
706 Jonni Turunen 832 5.36.22 Espoo
707 Janne Tenkanen 809 5.36.22 Helsinki
708 Nicolas Stubb 1027 5.36.22 Espoo
709 Linus Lång 547 5.36.22 Helsinki
710 Kimmo Hiltunen 336 5.36.22 Helsinki
711 Tapio Tuomainen 829 5.36.22 Espoo
712 Juha Tarvainen 806 5.37.12 Vantaa
713 Marko Keskikukko 429 5.38.48 Vantaa
714 Olli Korhonen 453 5.39.03 MTBCF
715 Jyrki Kivelä 438 5.39.13 Helsinki
716 Mikko Lindqvist 534 5.45.13 Helsinki
717 Heikki Kaplas 406 5.47.05 Full Distance Team
718 Hannu Mäki 596 5.47.05 Vantaa
719 Tapio Ängeslevä 894 5.47.05 Jyväskylä
720 Miio Mätäsaho 602 5.50.20 Espoo
721 Asko Pulkkinen 675 5.52.20 Helsinki
722 Keijo kARHU 408 5.52.20 Helsinki
723 Miska Mätäsaho 603 5.52.20 KERAVA
724 Pekka Myrskylä 594 5.53.25 TIKU/Helsinki
725 Markus Laihinen 1158 5.56.45 Lohja
726 Matias Aunola 260 5.56.45 Zeus
727 Peik Leka 521 5.57.05 Helsinki
728 Christopher Leka 9 5.57.05 Porvoo
729 Timo Pylvänäinen 692 5.58.58 Herttoniemen Majavat
730 Matti Hallikainen 1037 5.59.26 MTB-Turku
731 Veli Calliander 1086 5.59.26 Helsinki
732 Harri Laakso 117 6.00.03 Helsinki
733 Peter Portman 1048 6.02.00 Helsinki
734 Robert Honkanen 346 6.02.00 Helsingfors
735 Antero Aarniovuori 238 6.02.00 Helsinki
736 Mark Voit 872 6.02.00 Helsinki
737 Juha Komulainen 64 6.02.00 Helen Fillaristit/Helsinki
738 Heikki Lappalainen 1050 6.02.00 Espoo
739 Janne Vilmunen 1093 6.02.00 Hämeenlinna
740 Harri Vilmunen 1092 6.02.00 Hämeenlinna
741 Markku Toivari 820 6.02.00 Paimio
742 Ville Hakulinen 214 6.02.00 Helsinki
743 Timo Mokkila 589 6.02.00 Nurmijärvi
744 Rantamäki Jukka 384 6.02.00 Otalampi
745 Ari Hosio 347 6.02.00 Vantaa
746 Janne Järnstedt 131 6.02.00 PJK/Espoo
747 Henrik Ahlgren 215 6.02.00 Helsinki
748 Juha Alenius 252 6.03.59 Helsinki
749 Jouko Karjalainen 411 6.05.04 Sosiaalipyöräilijät
750 Olli Luoto 130 6.05.22 PJK/Espoo
751 Antti Ahde 239 6.06.40 Espoo
752 Uljas Pulkkis 681 6.06.40 Helsinki
753 Juha Alanen 250 6.06.40 Espoo
754 Mikko Miettinen 580 6.09.00 500 kiloa lihaa/Helsinki
755 Ville Miettinen 582 6.09.00 500 kiloa lihaa
756 Sami Kontiainen 447 6.09.14 Korson Jormat/Vantaa
757 Pete Lattu 511 6.09.14 Helsinki
758 Jonne Yli-Tolppa 891 6.09.14 Korson Jormat/Vantaa
759 jussi härkönen 363 6.09.14 vantaa
760 Timo Saarela 744 6.09.14 Järvenpää
761 Rainer Turunen 835 6.09.40 Kaarina
762 Antti Mikkonen 586 6.09.40 Korson Jormat/Vantaa
763 Juho Soirinsuo 133 6.09.40 Helsinki
764   22 6.09.59  
765   23 6.09.59  
766 Riku Ikävalko 367 6.09.59 Helsinki
767 Pekka Henttonen 335 6.09.59 Janakkala
768 Matti Koponen 451 6.09.59 Helsinki
769 Sami NURMIKUMPU 614 6.09.59 Austrian Power
770 Aimo Honkanen 1004 6.09.59 Vantaa
771 Henrik Muukkonen 592 6.09.59 Helsinki
772 Risto Kyrö 480 6.09.59 HePo/Kirkkonummi
773 Sakari Aropuu 1124 6.09.59 Helsinki
774 Antto Melasniemi 1140 6.12.52 Team Kampela
775 Arska Henriksson 211 6.12.52 Helsinki
776 Ykä Haikonen 212 6.13.05 Helsinki
777 Manu Auhto 213 6.13.05 Helsinki
778 Eki Tikkanen 210 6.13.05 Helsinki
779 Antti Kuivalainen 471 6.13.05 Vantaa
780 Pasi Tarhonen 1036 6.16.05 Jyväskylä
781 Tuomas Toivonen 166 6.17.40 Prologi
782 Jan Ruusuvuori 167 6.17.40 n/a
783 Petri Nykänen 618 6.19.42 Tuusula
784 Hartikainen Raimo 700 6.22.02 Tuusula
785 Miika Kahelin 395 6.24.47 Helsinki
786 Timo Paso 1129 6.24.47 Jyväskylä
787 Jukka Pihl 662 6.26.48 Helsinki
788 Seppo Seppä 768 6.27.40 Espoo
789 Marko Mäkinen 598 6.35.12 Kerava
790 Ari Eskulin 289 6.35.12 Kerava
791 Oskari Lehto 517 6.35.20 Kerava
792 Risto Jaatinen 371 6.35.20 Helsinki
793 Olli Koskela 1175 6.35.40 Helsinki
794 Erkki Löppönen 1062 6.41.42 Savonlinna
795 Juha Pitkäniemi 667 6.43.35 Vantaa
796 Ewald ENGERT 283 6.44.48 Austrian Power
797 Tomi Palo 639 6.44.48 Helsinki
798 Patrick Holm 342 6.46.05 Helsinki
799 Stefan Mahlberg 552 6.46.05 Helsinki
800   21 6.50.12  
801 Aaro Knuts 132 6.50.12 PJK/Espoo
802 Göran Hoving 1067 6.50.12 Helsinki
803 Nordström Stig-Olof 792 6.50.12 Inkoo
804   20 6.50.12  
805 Verneri Leimu 1200 6.50.12 Team Kampela
806 Tapio Savander 216 6.54.11 Helsinki
807 Sami Kuisma 469 7.03.35 Riihimäki
808 Markku Antikainen 255 7.03.35 Riihimäki
809 Darius Ghazanfari 297 7.03.58 HKI
810 Tapani Stenhammar 1007 7.11.47 Vantaa
811 Timo Leino 1130 7.11.47 Helsinki