Tampere Pirkka MTB-Marathon/SM-Marathon

M-18

1 71 Oksman Jerry Bikefly Team 3:19:24,0
2 75 Hänninen Juho Tainionkosken Tähti 3:25:34,0
3 73 Halme Samuel Korson Kaiku 3:33:06,0
4 72 Tuominen Samuli HHCMB 3:35:13,0
5 74 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu Pyörä-Pojat 3:50:36,0
6 77 Karttunen Samuli Vantaan Pyöräilijät 4:02:57,0

M-40
1 64 Hietala Jukka Tawast Cycling Club 3:06:44,0
2 58 Haaparanta Heikki Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 3:14:55,0
3 62 Kansikas Ari Pyörä-Pojat 3:14:59,0
4 63 Kokkonen Rauno Tawast Cycling Club 3:17:56,0
5 69 Parkkinen Markus Nykarleby Cyckelclub 3:19:10,0
6 83 Perttula Ismo Kaupin Kanuunat 3:20:35,0
7 70 Järvinen Juha Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:21:01,0
8 56 Järvinen Arto Mountain Bike Finland 3:24:31,0
9 52 Kivi Mikko IK-32 3:25:17,0
10 87 Virtanen Peter IF Brahe/Pietarsaari 3:26:11,0
11 57 Jänkälä Hannu Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 3:27:18,0
12 49 Koskinen Kari Cycle Club Helsinki 3:29:03,0
13 61 Mattsson Kaj Porvoon Akilles 3:31:40,0
14 50 Karvonen Timo Cyclos Kuusamo 3:31:45,0
15 59 Karjalainen Jussi PK Team 3:36:40,0
16 80 Hakala Ilkka Kaupin Kanuunat 3:43:21,0
17 78 Kekola Harri SPP-56 3:45:20,0
18 53 Kasanen Kari IK-32 3:48:21,0
19 81 Juntunen Usko Sukevan Kisa 3:49:00,0
20 54 Sneck Asko IK-32 3:50:55,0
21 67 Kivirinta Jukka Pyörä-Rinki, Nivala 3:54:50,0
22 137 Sirkka Erkki CC Helsinki 3:59:03,0
23 85 Sandvik Tommy 4SeasonMTB Larsmo 4:01:42,0
24 82 Määttä Jarmo Korson Kaiku 4:10:46,0
25 55 Eronen Marko Koiviston Isku 4:12:43,0
26 122 Lehtonen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö 4:14:44,0
27 84 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi 4:16:55,0

M-50
1 90 Moisio Ari Mountain Bike Finland

3:06:56,0

2 41 Hammarberg Heikki Heinolan MTB-club 3:10:41,0
3 45 Eklund Rauni Tawast Cycling Club 3:16:27,0
4 47 Piitulainen Markku Zeus 3:32:50,0
5 46 Minkkinen Hannu Zeus 3:35:33,0
6 91 Sammalisto Pekka Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 4:10:19,0
7 48 Vaara Kari Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 4:18:21,0
8 89 Filppula Markku Joensuun Pyöräilijät 4:33:02,0
9 42 Särkkä Tapio Joensuun Pyöräilijät 4:40:02,0

Miehet
1 2 Rossi Jussi TWD-Länken 2:52:22,0
2 1 Kananen Kimmo TWD-Länken 2:52:22,0
3 4 Kangaskokko Juha CC Picaro 2:53:08,0
4 29 Hiltunen Paavo Pyörä-Union 2:56:51,0
5 97 Kohonen Johannes Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 2:58:41,0
6 31 Hämeenaho Tero Pyörä-Union 2:59:39,0
7 101 Korpela Aki Kaupin Kanuunat 3:01:09,0
8 7 Turku Perttu Cycle Club Helsinki 3:02:26,0
9 14 Träskelin Antti Koiviston Isku 3:02:43,0
10 21 Kuitto Antti Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 3:03:20,0
11 28 Mäkelä Jouko Pyörä-Union 3:03:40,0
12 30 Siltanen Mikko Pyörä-Union 3:05:01,0
13 20 Vähäkangas Jarkko Kälviän Tarmo 3:05:04,0
14 13 Nieminen Tommi Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:06:08,0
15 3 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken 3:06:55,0
16 129 Turunen Aki CC Helsinki 3:06:57,0
17 24 Leppämäki Marko Pyörä-Union 3:09:01,0
18 132 Sohkanen Simo Rajamäki 3:09:59,0
19 127 Lomakin Alexander Venäjä 3:10:21,0
20 26 Pakkanen Jarkko Pyörä-Union 3:11:37,0
21 112 Tallinen Antti Kouvola 3:13:35,0
22 109 Salonen Erkko Helsinki 3:14:45,0
23 19 Mursu Jaakko Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 3:15:54,0
24 111 Syrjälä Jussi PK Racing Team 3:16:10,0
25 22 Pisano Toni PK-Team 3:16:42,0
26 18 Koljonen Markku Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 3:16:54,0
27 134 Heinonen Ilkka Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3:19:34,0
28 104 Pihamaa Sauli Sysmän Sisu 3:19:38,0
29 105 Prusi Timo Kaupin Kanuunat 3:20:08,0
30 116 Viitamaa Mauri Kaupin Kanuunat 3:22:20,0
31 15 Kalliomäki Timo Koiviston Isku 3:25:32,0
32 12 Hietala Perttu Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:25:54,0
33 110 Valkeamäki Petri Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:26:41,0
34 103 Ovaska Kimmo Kiimingin Riento 3:27:04,0
35 106 Rinne Anssi Lohja 3:29:49,0
36 27 Niemi Jarkko Pyörä-Union 3:31:06,0
37 96 Kauppinen Juha Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:31:44,0
38 126 Pavlov Aleksey Venäjä 3:38:30,0
39 135 Porkka Tero Kaupin Kanuunat 3:38:51,0
40 11 Reunanen Peter IK-32 3:39:48,0
41 9 Ellinger Hans Cycle Club Helsinki 3:42:25,0
42 136 Mustonen Jyrki Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 3:46:16,0
43 93 Espo Tommi Fox Force 3:51:54,0
44 108 Rinne Lasse Espoo 3:53:20,0
45 98 Koistinen Kosti-Heikki Kaupin Kanuunat 3:53:23,0
46 115 Wennerstrand Henrik MTB-Lohja TOY. 4:00:29,0
47 113 Tossavainen Jarkko Kuopion Hiihtäjät 4:01:35,0
48 133 Suominen Erno Helsinki 4:03:00,0
49 10 Kesti Tuomas Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 4:07:52,0
50 124 Suma Mikhael Venäjä 4:10:38,0
51 92 Alanko Ari Helsinki 4:16:01,0

Naiset
1 38 Alusniemi Sini Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:14:47,0
2 35 Oksman Paula Bikefly Team 3:54:45,0
3 117 Karhunen Ulla MTB-Turku 4:18:15,0
4 120 Ovaska Heli Kiimingin Riento 4:22:02,0
5 118 Matikainen Heli Piikkiön Kehitys 4:33:05,0
6 36 Tiainen Suvi Cycle Club Helsinki 4:34:48,0