TULVA-AJO 26 4.2008

Yhteistulos 1 +2 etapit

NAISET / N 18 1.etappi 2.etappi Yht 1 + 2
1 Korhonen Heljä IK-32 naiset 1:19:06,00 0:07:57,52 1:27:03,52
2 Ketonen Carina RCC naiset 1:19:06,00 0:08:13,08 1:27:19,08
3 Salmenoja Terhi TVC naiset 1:24:05,00 0:08:39,34 1:32:44,34
4 Louhi Linnea TuUL N18 1:28:59,00 0:09:07,99 1:38:06,99
5 Ala-Koskela Henni KauKa N18 1:29:38,00 0:08:50,60 1:38:28,60
6 Laitala Taija JU N18 1:34:57,00 0:08:34,89 1:43:31,89
Harju Mirella TuUL naiset 1:39:57,00 0:08:15,45 1:48:12,45
Nevala Jenniina Cyclos N18 1:39:57,00 0:09:17,01 1:49:14,01

KILPA / M16
1 Lämsä Jari OuTa kilpa 2:49:28,00 0:07:26,07 2:56:54,07
2 Jäderholm Markus Akilles kilpa 2:49:34,00 0:07:57,98 2:57:31,98
3 Back Robert NKC kilpa 2:49:35,00 0:08:09,10 2:57:44,10
4 Nurmi Roope Akilles M16 2:49:38,00 0:08:17,85 2:57:55,85
5 Losvik Lars NKC kilpa 2:50:33,00 0:07:43,39 2:58:16,39
6 Jarkko Niemi P-union kilpa 2:50:33,00 0:07:45,09 2:58:18,09
7 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa kilpa 2:51:06,00 0:07:23,17 2:58:29,17
8 Jutila Petri P-Union kilpa 2:51:07,00 0:07:51,57 2:58:58,57
9 Luomaranta Antti SPP-56 kilpa 2:51:07,00 0:07:52,30 2:58:59,30
10 Ali-Sisto Antti OuTa kilpa 2:51:07,00 0:07:57,97 2:59:04,97
11 Vartio Taneli PoTa kilpa 2:51:07,00 0:07:58,20 2:59:05,20
12 Moulin Emmanuel TuUL kilpa 2:51:07,00 0:08:01,91 2:59:08,91
13 Mustonen Esa Cyclos kilpa 2:51:07,00 0:08:07,91 2:59:14,91
14 Törmänen Ossi Cyclos kilpa 2:51:07,00 0:08:13,35 2:59:20,35
15 Beekman Erik Akilles M16 2:51:07,00 0:08:20,05 2:59:27,05
16 Virtanen Jesse TuUL M16 2:51:07,00 0:08:37,89 2:59:44,89
17 Syrjä Teemu JU M16 2:51:07,00 0:09:01,63 3:00:08,63
18 Hautamäki Samuli KäTa kilpa 2:51:07,00 0:09:20,91 3:00:27,91
19 Tainiola Markus KangKi kilpa 2:59:11,00 0:08:31,79 3:07:42,79
20 Reunanen Peter IK-32 kilpa 3:14:04,00 0:08:06,74 3:22:10,74
21 Kekola Harri SPP-56 kilpa 3:14:04,00 0:08:45,52 3:22:49,52
  Teivaala Olli P-P M16 3:19:04,00 0:07:41,31 3:26:45,31
  Syrjä Miika JU M16 3:19:04,00 0:08:45,28 3:27:49,28

ELITE / M18
1 Alus Markku TWL elite 3:36:53,00 0:07:23,26 3:44:16,26
2 Hämeenaho Tero Continental elite 3:36:56,00 0:07:21,76 3:44:17,76
3 Salermo Marek Velosport elite 3:36:54,00 0:07:24,28 3:44:18,28
4 Kangaskokko Juhani CC Picaro elite 3:37:02,00 0:07:17,27 3:44:19,27
5 Aaltonen Rainer TCC elite 3:37:03,00 0:07:18,91 3:44:21,91
6 Simola  Mika TuUL elite 3:37:03,00 0:07:43,22 3:44:46,22
7 Santala Jukka-Pekka Chebici elite 3:38:21,00 0:07:26,56 3:45:47,56
8 Tuikka Tommi CC Picaro elite 3:38:21,00 0:07:30,32 3:45:51,32
9 Fingerson Eärendel CCH elite 3:38:21,00 0:07:57,53 3:46:18,53
10 Vesa Jani Chebici elite 3:38:29,00 0:07:59,70 3:46:28,70
11 Leppämäki Marko Continental elite 3:40:54,00 0:07:07,93 3:48:01,93
12 De Rycke Lieven Cyclos elite 3:40:54,00 0:07:14,63 3:48:08,63
13 Göös Marko KäTa elite 3:40:29,00 0:08:06,06 3:48:35,06
14 Timmerbacka Juhani Chebici elite 3:41:26,00 0:07:11,91 3:48:37,91
15 Liias Toni TuUL elite 3:40:51,00 0:07:54,31 3:48:45,31
16 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko CC Picaro elite 3:41:38,00 0:07:09,89 3:48:47,89
17 Pajari Matti Velosport elite 3:42:21,00 0:06:43,24 3:49:04,24
18 Rissanen Jarmo CCH elite 3:42:21,00 0:06:44,69 3:49:05,69
19 Hiltunen Paavo Continental elite 3:41:38,00 0:07:36,39 3:49:14,39
20 Kejo Mikko TuUL elite 3:41:38,00 0:07:42,53 3:49:20,53
21 Ingalsuo Jouni KäTa elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:05,69 3:49:26,69
22 Eskelinen Jussi Chebici elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:11,07 3:49:32,07
23 Henttala Joonas Akilles M18 3:42:21,00 0:07:11,28 3:49:32,28
24 Tuukkanen Kaj GIF elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:17,60 3:49:38,60
25 Viholainen Teemu Chebici elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:20,55 3:49:41,55
26 Leppänen Petri Continental elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:21,78 3:49:42,78
27 Vähäkangas Jarkko KäTa elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:32,21 3:49:53,21
28 Liikala Antti-Jussi CC Picaro elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:32,84 3:49:53,84
29 Mansner Kim Akilles elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:35,91 3:49:56,91
30 Tuunanen Kimmo LaihLu elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:36,49 3:49:57,49
31 Vastaranta Mikko Continental elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:36,60 3:49:57,60
32 Ollikainen Jouni CC Picaro elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:41,68 3:50:02,68
33 Törmänen Roope Cyclos M18 3:42:21,00 0:07:42,64 3:50:03,64
34 Erjomaa Timo TuUL elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:47,70 3:50:08,70
35 Pappinen Joonatan TOP elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:56,56 3:50:17,56
36 Vilen Mika CCH elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:57,42 3:50:18,42
37 Karvonen Timo Cyclos elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:58,90 3:50:19,90
38 Kyllönen Ilpo Chebici elite 3:42:21,00 0:07:59,72 3:50:20,72
39 Pesola Timo KäTa elite 3:42:21,00 0:08:00,83 3:50:21,83
40 Teivaala Lauri Continental elite 3:42:21,00 0:08:01,77 3:50:22,77
41 Tiainen Sami TWL elite 3:42:21,00 0:08:03,08 3:50:24,08
42 Teivaala Eero P-P elite 3:42:21,00 0:08:10,49 3:50:31,49
43 Maunumäki Kari KäTa elite 3:42:21,00 0:08:11,07 3:50:32,07
44 Forsby Ville TOP elite 3:42:21,00 0:08:20,39 3:50:41,39
45 Jokivuori Petri Chebici elite 3:42:21,00 0:08:20,53 3:50:41,53
46 Huhtasaari Jaakko TOP M18 3:57:07,00 0:08:14,12 4:05:21,12
47 Loukkola Joni PoPyKa elite 4:09:57,00 0:07:37,25 4:17:34,25
Beekman Kristjan Akilles elite 4:14:57,00 0:07:28,01 4:22:25,01
Ylinen Jani TOP elite 4:14:57,00 0:07:32,44 4:22:29,44
Lehtonen Timo TOP elite 4:14:57,00 0:07:39,36 4:22:36,36
Eloluoto Sami TuUL elite 4:14:57,00 0:07:58,21 4:22:55,21
Arvo Tapio TuUL M18 4:14:57,00 0:08:00,81 4:22:57,81
Kahila Ilari CCH M18 4:14:57,00 0:08:04,89 4:23:01,89
Haapala Joonas TOP elite 4:14:57,00 0:08:12,74 4:23:09,74