TULVA-AJO 26. - 27.  4.2008

Yhteistulos 1 +2 +3 etapit

NAISET / N 18 1. etap 2. etap 3. etap     1+2+3
1 Korhonen Heljä IK-32 naiset 1:19:06 7:57,52 1:54:52     3:21:56
2 Ketonen Carina RCC naiset 1:19:06 8:13,08 1:54:52     3:22:11
3 Ala-Koskela Henni KauKa N18 1:29:38 8:50,60 2:11:32     3:50:01
Salmenoja Terhi TVC naiset 1:24:05 8:39,34 DNF      
Louhi Linnea TuUL N18 1:28:59 9:07,99 DNF      
Laitala Taija JU N18 1:34:57 8:34,89 DNF      
Harju Mirella TuUL naiset 1:39:57 8:15,45 DNF      
Nevala Jenniina Cyclos N18 1:39:57 9:17,01 DNS      

KILPA / M16
1 Lämsä Jari OuTa kilpa 2:49:28 7:26,07 1:54:52 5   4:51:41
2 Jäderholm Markus Akilles kilpa 2:49:34 7:57,98 1:54:52     4:52:24
3 Losvik Lars NCK kilpa 2:50:33 7:43,39 1:54:20   5 4:52:31
4 Back Robert NCK kilpa 2:49:35 8:09,10 1:54:52     4:52:36
5 Nurmi Roope Akilles M16 2:49:38 8:17,85 1:54:52     4:52:48
6 Niemi Jarkko P-Union kilpa 2:50:33 7:45,09 1:54:52 3   4:53:04
7 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa kilpa 2:51:06 7:23,17 1:54:52     4:53:21
8 Vartio Taneli PoTa kilpa 2:51:07 7:58,20 1:54:47 1 3 4:53:48
9 Jutila Petri P-Union kilpa 2:51:07 7:51,57 1:54:52     4:53:51
10 Luomaranta Antti SPP-56 kilpa 2:51:07 7:52,30 1:54:52     4:53:51
11 Ali-Sisto Antti OuTa kilpa 2:51:07 7:57,97 1:54:52     4:53:57
12 Moulin Emmanuel TuUL kilpa 2:51:07 8:01,91 1:54:52   1 4:54:00
13 Mustonen Esa Cyclos kilpa 2:51:07 8:07,91 1:54:52     4:54:07
14 Törmänen Ossi Cyclos kilpa 2:51:07 8:13,35 1:54:52     4:54:12
15 Beekman Erik Akilles M16 2:51:07 8:20,05 1:54:52     4:54:19
16 Virtanen Jesse TuUL M16 2:51:07 8:37,89 1:54:52     4:54:37
17 Syrjä Teemu JU M16 2:51:07 9:01,63 1:54:52     4:55:01
18 Hautamäki Samuli KäTa kilpa 2:51:07 9:20,91 1:54:52     4:55:20
19 Reunanen Peter IK-32 kilpa 3:14:04 8:06,74 2:01:05     5:23:16
Teivaala Olli P-P M16 3:19:04 7:41,31 1:54:52     5:21:37
Syrjä Miika JU M16 3:19:04 8:45,28 2:11:32     5:39:21
Tainiola Markus KangKi kilpa 2:59:11 8:31,79 DNF      
Kekola Harri SPP-56 kilpa 3:14:04 8:45,52 DNF      
 
ELITE / M18 1 + 2      
1 Alus Markku TWL elite 3:36:53 7:23,26 3:44:16      
2 Hämeenaho Tero Continental elite 3:36:56 7:21,76 3:44:18      
3 Salermo Marek Velosport elite 3:36:54 7:24,28 3:44:18      
4 Kangaskokko Juhani CC Picaro elite 3:37:02 7:17,27 3:44:19      
5 Aaltonen Rainer TCC elite 3:37:03 7:18,91 3:44:22      
6 Simola  Mika TuUL elite 3:37:03 7:43,22 3:44:46      
7 Santala Jukka-Pekka Chebici elite 3:38:21 7:26,56 3:45:48      
8 Tuikka Tommi CC Picaro elite 3:38:21 7:30,32 3:45:51      
9 Fingerson Eärendel CCH elite 3:38:21 7:57,53 3:46:19      
10 Vesa Jani Chebici elite 3:38:29 7:59,70 3:46:29      
11 Leppämäki Marko Continental elite 3:40:54 7:07,93 3:48:02      
12 De Rycke Lieven Cyclos elite 3:40:54 7:14,63 3:48:09      
13 Göös Marko KäTa elite 3:40:29 8:06,06 3:48:35      
14 Timmerbacka Juhani Chebici elite 3:41:26 7:11,91 3:48:38      
15 Liias Toni TuUL elite 3:40:51 7:54,31 3:48:45      
16 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko CC Picaro elite 3:41:38 7:09,89 3:48:48      
17 Pajari Matti Velosport elite 3:42:21 6:43,24 3:49:04      
18 Rissanen Jarmo CCH elite 3:42:21 6:44,69 3:49:06      
19 Hiltunen Paavo Continental elite 3:41:38 7:36,39 3:49:14      
20 Kejo Mikko TuUL elite 3:41:38 7:42,53 3:49:21      
21 Ingalsuo Jouni KäTa elite 3:42:21 7:05,69 3:49:27      
22 Eskelinen Jussi Chebici elite 3:42:21 7:11,07 3:49:32      
23 Henttala Joonas Akilles M18 3:42:21 7:11,28 3:49:32      
24 Tuukkanen Kaj GIF elite 3:42:21 7:17,60 3:49:39      
25 Viholainen Teemu Chebici elite 3:42:21 7:20,55 3:49:42      
26 Leppänen Petri Continental elite 3:42:21 7:21,78 3:49:43      
27 Vähäkangas Jarkko KäTa elite 3:42:21 7:32,21 3:49:53      
28 Liikala Antti-Jussi CC Picaro elite 3:42:21 7:32,84 3:49:54      
29 Mansner Kim Akilles elite 3:42:21 7:35,91 3:49:57      
30 Tuunanen Kimmo LaihLu elite 3:42:21 7:36,49 3:49:57      
31 Vastaranta Mikko Continental elite 3:42:21 7:36,60 3:49:58      
32 Ollikainen Jouni CC Picaro elite 3:42:21 7:41,68 3:53.0      
33 Törmänen Roope Cyclos M18 3:42:21 7:42,64 3:50:04      
34 Erjomaa Timo TuUL elite 3:42:21 7:47,70 3:50:09      
35 Pappinen Joonatan TOP elite 3:42:21 7:56,56 3:50:18      
36 Vilen Mika CCH elite 3:42:21 7:57,42 3:50:18      
37 Karvonen Timo Cyclos elite 3:42:21 7:58,90 3:50:20      
38 Kyllönen Ilpo Chebici elite 3:42:21 7:59,72 3:50:21      
39 Pesola Timo KäTa elite 3:42:21 8:00,83 3:50:22      
40 Teivaala Lauri Continental elite 3:42:21 8:01,77 3:50:23      
41 Tiainen Sami TWL elite 3:42:21 8:03,08 3:50:24      
42 Teivaala Eero P-P elite 3:42:21 8:10,49 3:50:31      
43 Maunumäki Kari KäTa elite 3:42:21 8:11,07 3:50:32      
44 Forsby Ville TOP elite 3:42:21 8:20,39 3:50:41      
45 Jokivuori Petri Chebici elite 3:42:21 8:20,53 3:50:42      
46 Huhtasaari Jaakko TOP M18 3:57:07 8:14,12 4:05:21      
47 Loukkola Joni PoPyKa elite 4:09:57 7:37,25 4:17:34      
Beekman Kristjan Akilles elite 4:14:57 7:28,01 4:22:25      
Ylinen Jani TOP elite 4:14:57 7:32,44 4:22:29      
Lehtonen Timo TOP elite 4:14:57 7:39,36 4:22:36      
Eloluoto Sami TuUL elite 4:14:57 7:58,21 4:22:55      
Arvo Tapio TuUL M18 4:14:57 8:00,81 4:22:58      
  Kahila Ilari CCH M18 4:14:57 8:04,89 4:23:02      
  Haapala Joonas TOP elite 4:14:57 8:12,74 4:23:10