Kilpailu nro 16. XIRIA Kriterium 18.5.2009

klo 11.00 M-14 10 km/6 kierrosta 

M - 14
1 Jere Myllymäki CCH 20:30.53
2 Edward Beekmann Akilles 20:49.35
3 Max Puttonen VP sa
4 Vili Leppänen TWD 21:12.02
5 Emil Bagger Akilles 21:17.37
6 Visa Koski TVC 21:38.72
Oskari Vainionpää KaKa DNS
klo 11.25 N-14, M-12, N-16 6,8 km/4 kierrosta

M - 12

1 Niklas Henttala Akilles 13:28.96
2 Arttu Suvisaari VP 13:32.84
3 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY sa
4 Aleksi Saarela VP 13:35.05
5 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 14:11.49
6 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 14:16.11
7 Juuso Karhu Akilles 15:47.43

N - 14
1 Melissa Steman P-P 13:28.96
2 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 13:35.05
3 Vaula Koski TVC 14:11.49
4 Emilia Bomberg SV sa
5 Jonna Ojanen P-P 14:56.15
6 Emma Hakamaa P-P 15:06.92
Liisa Ahonen P-P  
Eveliina Sarismala P-P  

N - 16
1 Sofia Kansikas P-P 12:42.80
2 Eveliina Suvisaari VP sa
3 Janna-Carla Niemi TY 13:35.05
klo 11.50 N/M-10, N-12 2,4 km/2 kierrosta 

M - 10

1 Casper Hänninen Akilles 7:51.67

N - 10
1 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari VP 8:11.08
2 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 8:20.21
3 Katariina Sarismala P-P 8:49.29
Viivi Puskala VP DNS

N - 12
1 Minni Leppänen TWD 8:11.08
2 Petra Nurmi Akilles 8:26.74
3 Iida Hakamaa P-P 8:46.57
klo 12.15 N-Elite, N-18, M-16 13,6 km/8 kierrosta

M - 16

1 Mikko Paajanen TWD 22:20.37
2 Jani Sandelin CCH sa
3 Erik Beekmann Akilles 23:14.56
4 Aku Silvenius TWD sa
5 Olli Teivaala P-P sa
6 Jesse Virtanen TuUL sa
7 Roope Nurmi Akilles sa
8 Mikael Lindfors CCH 24:17.55
9 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari P-P 25:23.17
10 Teemu Myllymäki SPP-56 sa

N - 18
1 Laura Lilja IK-32 23:14.56
2 Virva Koski TVC 25:23.17
3 Henni Alakoskela KaKa sa
4 Linnea Louhi TuUL sa
5 Miimu Paavola P-P sa
6 Eeva Teivaala P-P 25:26.36
Taija Laitala JurvU DNS
Laura Nurmi Akilles -1

N - ELITE
1 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 23:14.56
2 Heljä Korhonen IK-32 sa
3 Mirella Harju TuUL 24:22.53
4 Terhi Salmenoja TVC 25:23.17
5 Minna Uusivirta TuUL -1
6 Maarit Holma PiP -1
Anne Rautio TVC DNS
klo 12.45 M-Kilpa, M-18 40,8 km /24 kierrosta

M - 18

1 Ilari Kahila CCH 1:07:23.43
2 Joonas Henttala Akilles sa
3 Tapio Arvo TuUL sa
4 Jerry Oksman BFT sa
5 Aaro Saarinen TWD -1
6 Samuli Karttunen VP -1
Miika Pakarinen TWL DNS

M - KILPA
1 Jarkko Niemi P-Union 1:07:02.16
2 Emmanuel Moulin TuUL 1:07:23.43
3 Veikko Turunen HyPy sa
4 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa sa
5 Sami Mattila TVC sa
6 Ari Kansikas P-P sa
7 Tim Smith TY sa
8 Hannu Riipinen P-Union sa
9 Petri Jutila P-Union sa
10 Jani Lahtinen TY sa
11 Antti Äijälä P-P sa
12 Pekka Lehtonen PoTa sa
Visa Forsby SPP-56 DNF
Jari Nieminen KoiI DNF
Jarkko Pakkanen P-Union DNF
Samu Ilonen TVC DNS
Jan Elmgren CCH DNS
Patrick Leo P-Union DNS
Jarmo Hast P-Union DNS
klo 14.00 M-Elite n. 75 km /44 kierrosta

M - ELITE

1 Markku Alus TWL 1:57:09.16
2 Jussi Eskelinen PoTa 1:57:39.16
3 Christian Westermark SV 1:57:46.25
4 Mikko Vastaranta P-Union -1
5 Risto Aaltio CCH -1
6 Toni Liias TuUL -1
7 Mika Vilen CCH -1
8 Teemu Viholainen JäPy -1
9 Timo Pesola KäTa -1
10 Ville Forsby SPP-56 -1
11 Mikko Siltanen P-Union -1
12 Kari Holma PiP -1
13 Petri Jokivuori JäPy -1
14 Kim Mansner Akilles -1
15 Anders Bäckman TWL -1
16 Marko Leppämäki P-Union -1
17 Jouko Mäkelä P-Union -1
18 Juhani Timmerbacka KoiI -1
19 Petri K. Leppänen P-Union -1
20 Antti Träskelin KoiI -1
21 Marek Salermo CCH -1
22 Jussi Rossi TWL -1
23 Jani Vesa JäPy -1
24 Niko Meriläinen CCH -1
Jouni Ingalsuo KäTä -2
Janne Varala JurVo -2
Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI -2
Joonas Haapala TeRi -2
Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiI DNF
Sami Tiainen TWL DNF
Paavo Hiltunen P-Union DNF
Matti Pajari CCH DNS
Jarmo Rissanen CCH DNS
Antti-Jussi Liikala Picaro DNS
Marko Göös KäTa DNS
Kristjan Beekmann Akilles DNS
Jani Ylinen SPP-56 DNS
Rainer Aaltonen TCC DNS
Kimmo Kananen TWL DNS
Timo Lehtonen VVC DNS
Tero Hämeenaho P-Union DNS
Lauri Teivaala P-Union DNS
Teppo Mäkelä P-Union DNS