Bianchi-cup maantie 28.4.

Tulokset

N-10 8,1 km 1 kierros

1. Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 16,53
2. Viivi Puskala VP 19,00

M-10 8,1 km 1 kierros
1. Akseli Kokkonen Akilles 19,09

M-12 8,1 km 1 kierros
1. Jonne Itkonen CCH 16.45
2. Casper Hänninen Akilles 19.50

N-14 16,2 km 2 kierrosta
1. Petra Nurmi Akilles 33,49

M-14 16,2 km 2 kierrosta
1. Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 28,23
2. Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 28,25
3. Riku Hartikainen HyPy 30,15

N-16 16,2 km 2 kierrosta
1. Jenna Lajunen VP 28,24

Yleinen
1. Ilari Kahila CCH Elite 1.14,35
2. Peter Reunanen ik-32 M-30 sa
3. Roope Nurmi TAS Elite sa
4. Kalle Laanterä Zeus M-30 sa
5. Johan Gustavson CCH M-40 sa
6. Jere Karjalainen KorsKa M-30 sa
7. Petri Linqvist Zeus M-30 sa
8. Antero Salvanto ik-32 M-40 sa
9. Raimo Taavitsainen CCH M-40 sa
10. Matti Räisänen Zeus M-40 sa
11. Mikael Lindroos CCH M-18 sa
12. Tommi Vuoristo Kets Harraste sa
13. Jarkko Lappalainen TCC Kilpa sa
14. Jerry Oksman HyPy Elite sa
15. Erkko Salonen CCH M-30 sa
16. Jari Järvisalo PKK M-35 sa
17. Ralfh Haapsaari Zeus M-40 sa
18. Samuel Halme KorsKa M-18 sa
19. Rauni Eklund HTarmo M-55 sa
20. Jari Kemppainen Zeus M-30 sa
21. Heikki Tunkelo ik-32 M-35 sa
22. Jyrki Lindroos - Kilpa sa
23. Teuvo Färlin Akilles M-50 sa
24. Arto Järvinen MTBCF M-40 sa
25. Juho Färlin - M-18 sa
26. Mauri Konttila Zeus M-40 sa
27. Jaakko Lehtonen CCH Kilpa sa
28. Johannes Leppänen HTL M-60 sa
29. Tuomas Härnäs CCH M-18 sa
30. Jussi Kanerva OriToive Harraste sa
31. Ano Korhonen ik-32 M-55 sa
32. Sami Haapanen HyPy M-35 sa
33. Sami Soidinsalo CCH M-40 sa
34. Jaakko Lehtonen CCH Kilpa sa
35. Sami Eloluoto TuUl Kilpa sa
36. Toni Pulkkinen - Harraste sa
37. Timo Patrikainen Zeus M-40 sa
38. Kari Keinänen CCH M-50 sa
39. Anne Palm CCH N-40 sa
40. Juhani Aherikko HTL M-50 sa
41. Mikko Koli Zeus M-30 sa
42. Pasi Karjalainen Zeus M-40 sa
43. Jorma Jaalivaara CCH M-50 sa
44. Antti Peltola JyPS Kilpa sa
45. Markku Piitulainen Zeus M-50 sa
46. Jari Kulmala ik-32 M-40 sa
47. Juha Hihnala Zeus M-30 sa
48. Kimmo Laukkanen CCH M-50 sa
49. Saku Silfber Zeus Kilpa sa
50. Markku Laamanen Finnair M-50 sa
51. Marcer Keppels Nokia Mtb M-35 sa
52. Eveliina Suvisaari Akilles N-18 sa
53. Max Puttonen VP M-18 -1 kierros
- Laura Nurmi Akilles N-18 kesk.