Bianchi-cup Eläintarha 21.4.2009
 

M10 2 kierrosta
1. 4 Onni Mäkinen CCH 20.13

M12 2 kierrosta
1. 3 Joona Palva MTBCF 21.55
2. 6 Juuso Aapio KorsKa 29.19
3. 2 Jonne Itkonen CCH 32.34

N14 2 kierrosta
1. 21 Veera Väkevä CCH 19.52

M14 2 kierrosta
1. 23 Sasu Halme KorsKa 17.15
2. 22 Niilo Hytönen HyPy 19.57

N16 3 kierrosta
1. 40 Jonna Lajunen VP 36.50

M16 3 kierrosta
1. 31 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 30.12
2. 32 Max Puttonen VP 30.35

Avoin sarja 6 kierrosta
1. 79 Kimmo Kananen TWL-Velosport 43.03   Elite
2. 86 Mikko Vastaranta Velo8 44.39   Elite
3. 49 Henri Ojala P-68 Giant 45.13   Elite
4. 81 Matti Lehikoinen TVC 46.29   Elite
5. 61 Samuel Halme KorsKa 46.33   M18
6. 52 Erkko Salonen CCH 48.39   M30
7. 47 Rami Järvenpää  - 49.41   Kilpa
8. 80 Jussi Kallioniemi MTBCF 50.03   M30
9. 56 Kari Veikkolainen ZEUS 50.08   Kilpa
10. 53 Arto Järvinen MTBCF 50.22   M40
11. 70 Pär-Gustav Wickström TuUl 50.31   Kilpa
12. 43 Jere Karjalainen KorsKa 50.53   M30
13. 41 Carina Ketonen RCC 51.02   Naiset
14. 55 Petri Lindqvist ZEUS 51.31   M30
15. 62 Mika Myllynen Akilles 43.28 -1 M40
16. 73 Jussi Kanerva OriToive 43.37 -1 Harraste
17. 54 Ilkka Sillankorva ZEUS 43.55 -1 M30
18. 57 Sami Evilä Keskiö MTB 44.21 -1 Kilpa
19. 63 Timo Marttinen ZEUS 44.23 -1 M30
20. 60 Veikko Halme KorsKa 45.10 -1 M50
21. 85 Jukka Vartiainen Cahva 45.38 -1 Harraste
22. 77 Jesse Lindholm MTBCF 46.47 -1 Harraste
23. 58 Pekka Lehto Cahva 47.13 -1 Harraste
24. 44 Toni Pulkkinen  - 47.53 -1 Harraste
25. 59 Riku Koukila  - 47.55 -1 M30
26. 71 Seppo Sammalinen CCH 47.58 -1 M40
27. 69 Antero Salvanto IK-32 47.59 -1 M40
28. 45 Eetu Summanen  - 48.18 -1 M18
29. 50 Jouni Auro MTBCF 48.23 -1 M40
30. 46 Esko Aapio KorsKa 48.25 -1 Harraste
31. 84 Mikko Sten  - 48.28 -1 Harraste
32. 68 Lauri Närhi MTBCF 48.46 -1 Harraste
33. 65 Michael Richnau Nokia MTB 49.03 -1 Harraste
34. 75 Marcel Keppels Nokia MTB 49.37 -1 Harraste
35. 78 Ari Hiekkataipale HTM 49.53 -1 Harraste
36. 76 Antti Rantalahti Nokia MTB 50.16 -1 Harraste
37. 82 Janne Penttilä  - 52.31 -1 Harraste
38. 51 Jani Ruohola  - 53.17 -1 Harraste
39. 74 Kari Uusimäki BATS 43.48 -2 Harraste
40. 42 Suvi Perälä KorsKa 46.42 -2 Naiset
41. 83 Juha Lahti  - 46.50 -2 Harraste
42. 67 Jari Birling IK-32 54.56 -2 M50
 - 48 Antti Peltola  - dnf   Harraste
 - 64 Juuso Pihlaja HyPy dnf   Kilpa
 - 72 Lars Frille CCH dnf   M30