Bianchi CUP 12.5.2009, Kuusijärven maantie

Päivitetty 27.5.2009


N10 5 km
1. Puskala Viivi VP 12.00  
2. Suvisaari Vilhelmiina Akilles sa.  

M12 5 km
1. Itkonen Jonne CCH 11.15  
2. Palva Joona MTBCF sa.  
3. Hyrkäs Matias CCH 12.10  
4. Hänninen Casper Akilles 12.20  

M14 10 km
1. Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 19.40  
2. Suvisaari Asttu VP s.a.  
3. Karhu Juuso Akilles 21.10  
4. Permi Maxim HelTri s.a.  

M16 15 km
1. Myllymäki Jere CCH 25.20  

N14 15 km
1. Väkevä Veera CCH 27.40  

N16 15 km
1. Lajunen Jenna VP 27.41  

N18 15 km
1. Paloniemi Petra HelTri 30.27  
2. Raunio Anni HelTri sa.  

Yleinenluokka 40 km 40 km
1. Kananen Kimmo TWL_Velosport 59.47 Elite
2. Mansner Kim Akilles 59.58 Elite
3. Vilen Mika CCH s.a. Elite
4. Sneck Asko IK-32 s.a. 40
5. Bäckman Anders TWL  s.a. Elite
6. Aaltonen Olli   1.00.26 Harraste
7. Reunanen Peter IK-32 s.a. 30
8. Laanterä Kalle Zeus 1.00.32 30
9. Kahila Ilari CCH s.a. Elite
10. Aherikko Juhani HTL s.a. 50
11. Silver Saku Zeus s.a. Kilpa
12. Tunkelo Heikki IK-32 s.a. 30
13. Hietala Juhana CCH s.a. Elite
14. Arvo Tapio TuUL s.a. Elite
15. Lappalainen Jarkko TCC s.a. Kilpa
16. Lehto Pekka CCH sa. 30
17. Vastaranta Mikko V-8 s.a. Elite
18. Päivänsalo Risto VP s.a. Kilpa
19. Lindroos Mikael CCH s.a. 18
20. Pulkkinen Pasi TCC s.a. 30
21. Vartio Taneli Po-Ta s.a. 30
22. Wickström Bo TuUL s.a. Elite
23. Färlin Teuvo Akilles s.a. 50
24. Turunen Tuomas CCH s.a. Elite
25. Färlin Juho Akilles s.a. 18
26. Oksman Jerry HyPy s.a. Elite
27. Scuhmann Riivo Fixus Sport s.a. Elite
28. Salonen Erkko CCH s.a. 30
29. Westerlund Janne CCH s.a. Kilpa
30. Patrikainen Timo Zeus s.a. 40
31. Järvinen Arto MTBCF s.a. 40
32. Hyrkäs Tuomas CCH s.a. 18
33. Taavitsainen Raimo CCH s.a. 40
34. Halme Samuel KorsKa s.a. 18
35. Kulmala Jari IK-32 s.a. 40
36. Soidinsalo Sami CCH s.a. 40
37. Palm Anne CCH s.a. Na
38. Kamrat Matias CCH s.a. Kilpa
39. Korhonen Ano IK-32 s.a. 55
40. Keinänen Kari CCH s.a. 50
41. Jaalivaara Jorma CCH s.a. 50
42. Kanerva Jussi OriToive s.a. Harraste
43. Vainio Panu CCH s.a. 30
44. Kemppainen Jari Zeus s.a. 30
45. Hihnala Juha Zeus s.a. 30
46. Karjalainen Pasi Zeus s.a. 40
47. Asunmaa Jari Zeus s.a. 40
48. Kähkönen Mika HyPy s.a. 30
49. Mustonen Timo KuoPs s.a. 30
50. Kasanen Jari IK-32 s.a. 40
51. Gustavson Johan CCH s.a. 40
52. Maisniemi Kreu CCH s.a. Elite
53. Leppänen Johannes HTL 1.04.24 60
54. Söderlund Tom CCH s.a. 40
55. Rantanen Antti MTBCF s.a. 30
56. Laukkanen Kimmo CCH s.a. 50
57. Ahola Juhani Zeus 1.07.52 40
58. Keppels Marcel Nokian MTB s.a. Harraste
59. Eskola Heikki   s.a. Harraste
60. Lahti Juho Prologi s.a. Harraste
61. Evilä Sami Keskiö MPP 1.12.18 Harraste
Nina Heiskanen CCH kesk. Na
Kyllönen Valtteri TriStad kesk. 18
Vartiainen Jukka Cahva kesk. Harraste