Bianchi Cup 7/20 maantieajo, Rusutjärvi 2.6.2009

Järjestäjä Pyöräilyseura Zeus

Juniorit 10,9 km
Sij. Nro Nimi sarja seura aika  
1 2 Akseli Laakkonen M-10 Akilles 26.01  
M-12
1 3 Casper Hänninen M-12 Akilles 26.01  
2 6 Joona Palva M-12 MTBCF 26.01  
3 5 Jonne Itkonen M-12 CCH 26.01  
M-14
1 4 Aleksi Hänninen  M-14 Akilles  21.54  
2 8 Sasu Halme M-14 KorsKa 21.54  
N-14
1 7 Veera Väkevä N-14 CCH 21.54  
N-16
1 1 Jenna Lajunen N-16 VP 21.54  

Avoin luokka 50,9 km
Sij. Nro Nimi sarja seura aika  
1 56 Rainer Aaltonen Elite TCC 1.16.42  
2 72 Olli Aaltonen Harraste Espoo 1.20.09  
3 4 Roope Nurmi M-18 Akilles s.a  
4 47 Mauri Konttila M-40 Zeus s.a  
5 66 Risto Päivänsalo M-30 VP s.a  
6 64 Erkko Salonen M-30 CCH s.a  
7 49 Samuel Halme M-18 KorsKa s.a  
8 46 Juhani Aherikko M-50 HTL s.a  
9 39 Petri Lindqvist M-30 Zeus s.a  
10 60 Mathias Hintze Elite CCH s.a  
11 57 Panu Vainio M-30 CCH s.a  
12 37 Anne Palm Na CCH s.a  
13 63 Arto Järvinen M-40 MTBCF s.a  
14 44 Hannu Koimäki M-30 VP s.a  
15 42 Kimmo Laukkanen M-50 CCH s.a  
16 73 Anders Bäckman Elite CCH s.a  
17 62 Kim Mansner Elite Akilles s.a  
18 68 Jari Kulmala M-40 IK-32 s.a  
19 33 Kari Keinänen M-50 CCH s.a  
20 59 Jussi Kanerva Harraste OriToive s.a  
21 38 Johan Gustavson M-40 CCH s.a  
22 43 Timo Järvinen Harraste TWD s.a  
23 34 Mikael Lindroos M-18 CCH s.a  
24 45 Matti Räisänen M-40 Zeus s.a  
25 71 David Lamparelli Kilpa CCH s.a  
26 55 Jari Asunmaa M-40 Zeus s.a  
27 74 Tuomas Turunen Elite CCH s.a  
28 40 Jari Kemppainen M-30 Zeus 1.22.10  
29 65 Jari Virtanen M-40 TWD 1.25.52  
30 53 Heikki Tunkelo M-30 IK-32 1.25.52  
31 51 Jussi Ernamo Harraste Hki 1.25.52  
32 36 Mikko Koli M-30 Zeus 1.25.58  
33 31 Matti Loukonen M-50 Zeus 1.29.41  
34 70 Ville Ilves Harraste Vantaa 1.31.40  
35 67 Marcel Keppels Harraste Nokia MTB 1.17.40 -1
36 58 Heini Ilmarinen Na Zeus 1.19.29 -1
37 52 Mikko Savelainen Harraste Hki 1.22.10 -1
- 32 Laura Nurmi N-18 Akilles DNF  
- 35 Jyrki Lindroos Harraste Kerava DNF  
- 41 Peter Reunanen M-30 IK-32 DNF  
- 48 Samuli Kyyrönen Harraste Hki DNF  
- 54 Jon Wallin Kilpa CCH DNF  
- 61 Johannes Leppänen M-50 HTL DNF  
- 50 Petri Harjamäki Harraste Hki DNF  
- 69 Juho Lahti Harraste Prologi DNF