22. Fonsos Minneslopp - 22. Fonson Muistoajot  6.6.2009

Resultat Tulokset

N-10 10 varv / kierr.  8 km
1 98 Anni Alanko      SibboV 14:30.8
2 96 Emma Lahti KäTa 14:36.3
3 94 Viivi Puskala VP 15:06.5
4 89 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 15:16.7

M-10 10 varv / kierr.  8 km
1 15 Jocke Nordström Akilles 14:29.9
2 10 Sampo Lahti KäTa 14:40.1
3 17 Akseli Laakkonen Akilles 15:42.6
4 16 Jonni-Micael Niemi TY 1 kierros
5 12 Eemeli Peltomaa TuUL 2 kierrosta

N-12 10 varv / kierr.  8 km
1 120 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 15:34.4
2 121 Katariina Sarismala P-P 16:42.7

M-12 20 varv / kierr.  16 km
1 42 Aleksi Parttimaa TuUL 25.14.7
2 44 Casper Holmen P-P 1 kierros
3 43 Jonas Nordtsröm Akilles 1 kierros
4 35 Waltteri Kuusisto TWD 1 kierros
5 39 Emil Lönnström Akilles 1 kierros
6 33 Ville Hirvenoja VP 1 kierros
7 38 Otto Peltomaa TuUL 2 kierrosta
8 29 Jonne Itkonen CCH 2 kierrosta
9 28 Casper Hänninen Akilles 2 kierrosta
10 37 Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 2 kierrosta
11 45 Matias Eskelin  SV 4 kierrosta

N-14 20 varv / kierr.  16 km
1 125 Veera Väkevä CCH 25:15.5
2 136 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 25:53.6
3 131 Anna Lahti KäTa 26:01.5
4 133 Vaula Koski TVC 2 kierrosta
5 128 Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 2 kierrosta
6 132 Elisa Heikkilä Cyclos Kuusamo 2 kierrosta
7 146 Petra Nurmi Akilles 2 kierrosta
8 73 Kaarina Arvo TuUL 4 kierrosta

M-14 30 varv / kierr.  24 km
1 65 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 35:08.4
2 50 Jere Myllymäki CCH 35:43.2
3 51 Niklas Henttala Akilles 1 kierros
4 66 Lauri Koski KäTa 1 kierros
5 52 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 1 kierros
6 53 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 1 kierros
7 64 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 2 kierrosta
8 68 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 2 kierrosta
9 69 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 4 kierrosta
10 58 Juuso Karhu Akilles 4 kierrosta
11 67 Valtteri Alanko SibboV 5 kierrosta

N-16 29 varv / kierr.  24 km
1 160 Eveliina Suvisaari Akilles 35:10.1
2 157 Vilma Alanko SibboV 1 kierros
3 74 Jenna Laajunen VP 1 kierros
4 167 Janna-Carla Niemi TY 1 kierros
5 70 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 2 kierrosta
6 166 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 2 kierrosta
7 158 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 3 kierrosta

M-16 30 varv / kierr.  32 km
1 72 Aku Silvenius TWD 33:56.9
2 95 Max Puttonen VP 1 kierros
3 99 Christian Holmen P-P 2 kierrosta
4 89 Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH 3 kierrosta
5 101 Visa Koski TVC 3 kierrosta