Tulokset
Hyvinkää XCO 20.09.2009

Miehet 6 x 4,9 km

1 7 Antti Kuitto LrPy 1.19.26  
2 8 Simo Sohkanen HyPy 1.19.35  
3 4 Samuel Pökälä AR 1.24.03  
4 3 Kristian Ijäs TVC 1.25.19  
5 6 Timo Kalliomäki Koil 1.27.11  
6 5 Tommi Espo JYPS 1.20.00 -1

Naiset 6 x 4,9 km
1 15 Paula Oksman HyPy 1.21.08 -1
2 17 Malena Jordas Akilles 1.25.23 -1
3 16 Heli Ovaska PK Team 1.26.53 -1
4 18 Suvi Perälä KorsKa 1.30.58 -1

M-30 6 x 4,9 km
1 37 Erkko Salonen CCH 1.24.00  
2 30 Tommi Nieminen RCC 1.24.43  
3 34 Panu Vainio CCH 1.25.35  
4 36 Ilkka Sillankorva Zeus 1.30.04  
5 31 Kimmo Ovaska PK Team 1.30.56  
6 33 Jere Karjalainen KorsKa 1.31.53  
7 35 Petri Lindström P-68 1.19.47 -1
8 32 Juha Vuorio KorsKa 1.20.05 -2

M-40 6 x 4,9 km
1 42 Ari Kansikas P-P 1.28.43  
2 41 Kari Koskinen CCH 1.30.11  

M-50 6 x 4,9 km
1 51 Heikki Hammarberg HMTBC 1.24.26  
2 52 Veikko Halme KorsKa 1.19.59 -1

N-18 6 x 4,9 km
1 55 Sofia Kansikas P-P 1.22.43 -2

M-18 6 x 4,9 km
1 63 Samuel Halme KorsKa 1.22.30  
2 62 Juho Hänninen TaiTä 1.24.06  
3 60 Jeremias Holmberg BFT 1.24.23  
4 61 Perttu Pärssinen PKK 1.28.21  

Harraste 6 x 4,9 km
1 77 Björn Jordas Akilles 1.27.15  
2 70 Jussi Kanerva OriToive 1.31.17  
3 74 Antti Vähälä   1.20.45 -1
4 82 Arit Tölli Vantaa 1.21.17 -1
5 78 Sami Ala-Poikela Finlandia Koru 1.21.59 -1
6 76 Tauno Suominen Järvenpää 1.25.58 -1
7 79 Janne Penttilä Lahti 1.26.43 -1
8 71 Reijo Roininen   1.27.13 -1
9 81 Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi 1.28.42 -1
10 73 Juha Juosila   1.29.03 -1
11 75 Juho Lahti Lahti 1.30.32 -1
12 72 Kimmo Pärssinen Tampere 1.35.21 -1
13 80 Mikko Sten MTBCF dnf  

M-10 1 x 2,9 km
1   Pekka Soukko P-P 11.39  
2   Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 12.03  
3   Robin Bergman HyPy 12.39  
4   Juho Kantola KorsKa 12.42  
5   Juho Portti HyPy 13.19  
6   Aarni Saario HHCMB 13.46  
7   Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 14.35  
8   Anttoni Koskiranta HyPy 15.40  
9   Jonni-Micael Niemi TY 16.29  
10   Tuukka Westerholm HyPy 17.07  
11   Roope Vainio HyPy 21.32  

N-12 1 x 2,9 km
1   Pauliina Ojanen P-P 16.35  

M-12 2 x 2,9 km
1   Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 22.55  
2   Joel Bergman HyPy 23.41  
3   Aki Kujala KorsKa 25.17  
4   Juuso Aapio KorsKa 25.18  
5   Joonas Koskinen HyPy 26.13  
6   Samu Juutilainen KorsKa 28.53  

N-14 2 x 2,9 km
1   Veera Väkevä CCH 23.02  
2   Eveliina Sarismala P-P 23.08  
3   Minni Leppänen TWD 24.57  

M-14 3 x 2,9 km
1   Riku Hartikainen HyPy 28.31  
2   Sasu Halme KorsKa 29.04  
3   Niilo Hytönen HyPy 29.26  
4   Jere Myllymäki CCH 29.32  
5   Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 29.36  
6   Mikko Soukko P-P 31.35  
7   Matias Koskinen HyPy 32.11  

N-16 3 x 2,9 km
1   Jasmin Kansikas P-P 34.35  
2   Jenna Lajunen VP 35.22  
3   Janna-Carla Niemi TY 36.33  
4   Emma Sten MTBCF 37.30  
5   Ida Sten MTBCF 37.59  

M-16 4 x 2,9 km
1   Heikki Soukko P-P 36.19  
2   Vili Leppänen TWD 37.20  
3   Jukka Pahajoki JYPS 39.52