KAUHAJOKI AJOT 13.-14.6.2009

Hyypänjokilaakson maantie 14.6.09

N10 12 KM
1 nro nimi seura aika
2 3 Lahti Emma KäTa 26.06
3 2 Puskala Viivi VP 29.56

M10 12 KM
1 7 Lahti Sampo KäTa 26.06
2 8 Tuukkanen Paavo GIF 27.52
3 9 Niemi Jonni-Micael TY 28.05
4 10 Myllymäki Atte SPP-56 31.47
5 5 Hannila Mikael KaKa 32.50
6 6 Eronen Hiski KoiIsku 33.44

N12 12 KM
1 15 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56 23.55
2 11 Marjoniemi Iida-Maria PyoRi 26.40
3 16 Mäki-Jouppila Ella SPP-56 27.03
4 14 Sarismala Katariina P-P 27.55

N14 22 KM
1 27 Lahti Anna KäTa 43.14
2 26 Sarismala Eveliina P-P sa
3 24 Koski Vaula TVC 44.08
4 30 Leppinen Marianne KaKa 44.14
5 28 Ellmen Anni TVC 44.20
6 29 Nurmi Petra Akilles 44.59
7 23 Kinnunen Heidi LUP-82 sa
8 25 Hannila Minja KaKa 45.01
9 31 Rinne  Tiina KaKa 45.03

M12 22 KM
1 22 Huhtasaari Jesse KaKa 44.08
2 18 Kinnunen Henri LUP-82 44.11
3 20 Hanhioja Oskari P-P sa
21 Marttila Jaakko KaKa DNS

N-16 31 KM
1 46 Lajunen Jenna VP 53.45
2 47 Niemi Janna-Carla TY sa
3 61 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 57.42
4 45 Idarand Evelin Viro 1.01.27

M14 31 KM
1 38 Muhonen Joonas KäTa 53.45
2 37 Pahlanen Aleksi KäTa sa
3 42 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY sa
4 39 Koski Lauri KäTa sa
5 35 Vaainionpää Oskari KaKa sa
6 36 Riippa Joonatan KäTa sa
7 34 Mäki-Jouppila Eetu KaKa sa
8 43 Huhtasaari Teemu KaKa sa
9 33 Holappa Matias LUP-82 sa

M75 31 KM
1 99 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 1.11.37

N18 52 KM
1 64 Laitala Taija JU 1.23.56
2 65 Paavola Miimu P-P sa
3 62 Koski Virva TVC sa
4 63 Lippe Silvia Viro sa
5 66 Hongisto Riinamaria Team Focus Ladies 1.31.03
6 67 Nurmi Laura Akilles 1.36.56

N40 52 KM
1 80 Palm Anne CCH 1.23.56
2 79 Oksanen Anni TVC 1.38.43

N30 52 KM
1 76 Klemola Maria GIF 1.23.56
77 Miettinen Riina CCH DNS

NAISET 52 KM
1 84 Asblund Eivor GIF 1.23.56
2 86 Lilja Laura Team Focus Ladies sa
3 88 Pukkila Heidi KaKa 1.31.03
85 Joela Heli Picaro DNS

N50 52 KM
1 82 Laurio Aino CCH 1.23.56
83 Mäki-Jouppila Hilkka KaKa DNS

M16 62 KM
1 56 Lindvall Christoffer NCK 1.41.29
2 58 Myllymäki Teemu SPP-56 1.45.52
3 60 Leppinen Tuomas KaKa 1.56.00
54 Pensasmaa Artturi P-P DNF
50 Soini Tapio KaKa DNS

M18 142 KM
1 70 Idarand Erik Viro 3.29.11
2 72 Lilleberg Lassi Team Pohjanmaa sa
3 71 Manninen Matti PoTa 3.29.32
74 Beekmann Erik Team Akilles Specialized DNF

M30 98 KM
1 155 Mäki-Kullas Mikko KangKi 2.27.22
2 162 Andersson Tomi PiKe sa
3 154 Hautamäki Janne Picaro 2.29.24
160 Sjöholm Mats LUP-82 DNF
161 Järvisalo Jari PKK DNF
158 Mähönen Hannu PKK DNS
153 Leppänen Toni Picaro DNS

M40 98 KM
1 151 Lämsä Jari OTC 2.27.22
2 135 Konttila Mauri Zeus sa
3 148 Niemelä Jarmo SPP-56 sa
4 138 Klemola Toni GIF sa
5 100 Taavitsainen Raimo CCH sa
6 145 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa sa
7 144 Jutila Petri P-Union sa
8 137 Raivio Kari Picaro sa
9 142 Eronen Marko KoiIsku sa
10 127 Svenfelt Alf GIF sa
11 126 Marjoniemi Hannu PyoRi sa
12 141 Elonen Kari RSP sa
13 139 Vainionpää Arto KaKa sa
14 140 Pihkoluoma Mika RSP 3.03.14
112 Ahlbäck Sven-Ole WVC DNF
149 Lundahl Ari SPP-56 DNS
136 Väisänen Mika Picaro DNS

M50 73 KM
1 128 Blomback Ole JU 1.52.41
2 134 Pekkanen Keijo JoensPy 1.55.38
3 304 Hautamäki Samuli KäTa 2.00.24
4 129 Wiksten Jari KoiIsku 2.03.00

M55 73 KM
1 121 Eklund Rauni HIT 1.52.41
2 125 Kivelä Leevi MäntsU 1.55.38
3 117 Planting Esa KiiRi sa
4 116 Räihä Eero KiiRi sa
5 119 Green Christer TCC sa
6 120 Jussila Osmo PyoRi 2.00.24
7 113 Peltomaa Jouko KaKa 2.03.54
118 Seppälä Ilari LaihLu DNF
102 Ahlbäck Börje WVC DNF
124 Tanskanen Jaakko CCH DNS

M60 62 KM
1 98 Salminen Pentti TWD 1.35.40
2 109 Tanttu Matti CCH 1.35.44
3 108 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 1.40.09
4 107 Oksanen Jukka TVC sa
5 103 Leppänen Johannes HTL 1.41.29
6 104 Vainionpää Esa KaKa 1.42.41
7 105 Kari Veijo PoTa 1.50.24
8 111 Hätönen Tenho PiKe 2.00.25
110 Stenström Ulf CCH DNS

M65 62 KM
1 91 Leppänen Kalevi TY 1.41.29
2 93 Vuorinen Klaus PiKe 2.15.02

M70 62 KM
1 96 Munne Reijo KoPy 1.56.00

M-ELITE 142 KM
1 171 Timmerbacka Juhani Chebici-Isku 3.26.09
2 300 Leppämäki Marko Team Continental sa
3 177 Göös Marko KäTa sa
4 302 Liias Toni TU sa
5 301 Teivaala Eero Team Continental sa
6 186 Rissanen Jarmo CCH sa
7 165 Leppänen Petri K. Team Continental sa
8 168 Ollikainen Jouni Picaro sa
9 174 Niemi Jarkko P-Union sa
10 175 Pesola Timo KäTa sa
11 176 Maunumäki Kari KäTa sa
12 184 Tuunanen Kimmo SPP-56 sa
13 164 Mäkelä Jouko Team Continental sa
14 167 Hietala Juhana CCH sa
15 194 Huovinen Jukka KäTa sa
16 193 Nieminen Jari Chebici-Isku sa
17 179 Tuukkanen Kaj GIF sa
18 166 Mäkelä Teppo P-Union sa
19 195 Stoor Tony NCK sa
20 197 Beekmann Kristjan Team Akilles Specialized sa
21 191 Virtanen Tommi Picaro sa
22 172 Holma Kari Chebici-Isku 3.35.05
23 169 Kyllönen Ilpo KoiIsku 3.35.05
24 182 Haapala Joonas Team Pohjanmaa DNF
25 192 Santala Jukka-Pekka Chebici-Isku DNF
26 190 Lehtonen Timo Team Pohjanmaa DNF
27 196 Ylinen Jani SPP-56 DNS
28 183 Huhtasaari Jaakko KaKa DNS
29 170 Viholainen Teemu Chebici-Isku DNS

M-KILPA 98 KM
1 59 Nurmi Roope Team Akilles Specialized 2.27.22
2 201 Lehtonen Olli Picaro sa
3 198 Häkkinen Timo LrPy sa
4 199 Kuusisto Tero TWD sa
5 203 Uusimäki Marko KäTa sa
6 53 Teivaala Olli P-P sa
7 157 Back Robert NCK sa
8 52 Puttonen Max VP sa
9 181 Huhtasaari Jukka KaKa sa
10 204 Savonen Mikael GIF sa
11 180 Reunanen Peter Ik-32 sa
12 303 Bäckman Nils Porvoo CK sa
13 200 Östman Peter NCK sa
14 205 Karhu Tomi Akilles sa
15 202 Koski Olli KäTa sa
16 185 Luomaranta Antti SPP-56 sa
17 130 Hautamäki Pasi KäTa 3.03.14
206 Aalto Mikko JurVo DNS
73 Laukkala  Mikko KaKa DNF