Joupiska maraton
Seinäjoki 12.7.2009

MIEHET

1. 21 Henri Ojala P-68   02.27.35
2. 22 Olli Miettinen CC Picaro   02.29.00
3. 51 Antti Kuitto LRPY   02.33.50
4. 8 Juho Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat   02.38.56
5. 10 Paavo Hiltunen VELO8   02.41.39
6. 16 Tommi Nieminen Riverside Cycling Club   02.41.48
7. 28 Mikko Siltanen P-Union   02.42.07
8. 54 Kari Veikkolainen Zeus   02.42.48
9. 38 Jussi Laurila   Jalasjärvi 02.43.48
10. 25 Sami Eloluoto TuUl   02.43.55
11. 9 Samuli Saarela   Kokkola 02.44.28
12. 36 Simo Sohkanen HyPy/ Skins   02.45.30
13. 23 Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro   02.46.30
14. 50 Tuukka Turkka LaRi   02.46.42
15. 47 Schumann Rivo Fixus Sport Viro 02.48.38
16. 13 Ville Vähäkangas Kälviän Tarmo   02.50.41
17. 56 Pihlaja Jaakko     04.31.15
18. 20 Sami Tiainen TWL   02.54.24
19. 11 Kimmo Ovaska PK TEAM   02.56.09
20. 27 Petri Valkeamäki JYPS   02.56.41
21. 37 Petri Keskitalo KiiRi   03.00.05
22. 42 Janne Salonpää   Lapua 03.00.26
23. 5 Jarmo Mauriala Kaupin Kanuunat   03.01.06
24. 39 Samuel Pökälä AR   03.05.51
25. 14 Panu Vainio CCH   03.06.55
26. 64 Pertti Kiiskinen Pulssi   03.08.08
27. 44 Ilkka Sillankorva Pyöräseura Zeus   03.09.37
28. 60 Ari Autio Kaupin Kanuunat   03.10.50
29. 63 Nieminen Jarno Team Välikuolema Nastola 03.11.13
30. 3 Mika Kaljunen LRPY   03.12.30
31. 24 Timo Vesalo KuoPys   03.15.30
32. 53 Lymy Juuso Porin Slalom seura   03.16.35
33. 55 Kulmala Heikki Team Trek Finland   03.17.12
34. 2 Joonas Laitila   Seinäjoki 03.17.42
35. 35 Jyrki Mustonen KuoPys   03.18.18
36. 15 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys   03.18.19
37. 1 Petri Lindström P-68   03.19.54
38. 7 Jukka Rintala   Ilmajoki 03.21.27
39. 45 Marko Maja   Säynätsalo 03.27.22
40. 30 Marko Saarikoski   Nurmo 03.27.32
41. 6 Janne Keinänen   Helsinki 03.29.56
42. 32 Erno Suominen   Helsinki 03.31.40
43. 19 Markku Mahlamäki Slim Boys   03.40.42
44. 34 Jukka Rautakoura KaKa   03.43.38
45. 46 Matti Putkiranta Tampereen Juoksijat   03.46.22
46. 18 Anssi Tervonen SPP-56   03.50.26
47. 65 Joonatan Pappinen SPP-56   04.00.29
48. 48 Björkheim Jussi   Isokyrö 04.01.53
49. 49 Härmä Antti   Seinäjoki 04.02.02
50. 57 Tero Korpi   Tampere 04.21.26
51. 40 Simon Hewitt   Helsinki 04.23.00
NAISET
1. 101 Heli Ovaska PK TEAM   03.29.27
2. 104 Miisa Mantere SPP-56   03.32.24
3. 100 Suvi Perälä Korson Kaiku Korso 03.44.27
4. 102 Matikainen Heli PiKe   03.51.59
5. 103 Liisa Punkari   Tampere 04.21.38
M18
1. 121 Samuli Tuominen HHCMB/Systems 1   02.51.47
2. 117 Jeremias Holmberg BIKEFLY TEAM   03.04.26
3. 118 Jukka Pahajoki JYPS   03.12.50
4. 116 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari PYÖRÄ-POJAT ry   03.20.41
5. 120 Perttu Pärssinen Kaupin Kanuunat   03.26.30
119 Riku Hartikainen HyPy   kesk.
M40
1. 143 Ismo Perttula Kaupin Kanuunat   02.50.33
2. 135 Arto Järvinen MTBCF   02.52.31
3. 134 Heikki Haaparanta OP-P   02.54.31
4. 130 Vesa Taiveaho   Espoo 02.56.50
5. 141 Hannu Jänkälä OP-P   03.07.57
6. 138 Harri Kekola SPP-56   03.11.13
7. 139 Ilkka Hakala Kaupin Kanuunat   03.11.20
8. 144 Olli Tuovinen   Vaasa 03.13.03
9. 140 Mikko Kivi IK-32   03.26.04
10. 131 Antti Berg JYPS   03.28.16
11. 132 Patric Östergård   Espoo 03.30.37
12. 137 Ari Lundahl SPP-56   03.38.26
13. 145 Johannes Kauppi Slim Boys   03.40.42
14. 133 Jani Ruohola   Kirkkonummi 03.41.22
15. 142 Petteri Hartikainen HyPy   03.44.03
M50
1. 162 Pekka Sammalisto JYPS   03.29.07
2. 165 Kari Alanko PiKe   03.30.19
3. 164 Seppo Kekola SPP-56   03.51.27
4. 161 Kari Vaara JYPS   03.53.03
PUOLIMARATON 20km
1. 211 Tuomo Tompuri FC Rupu   01.00.10
2. 200 Andr Haga   Botnia/Kruunupyy 01.03.08
3. 210 Kaisa Pirkonen KeMu   01.03.08
4. 206 Heikki Repola TEAMDOWN   01.03.29
5. 223 Kaisu Ylipeltola Jalasjärven Jalas   01.04.57
6. 222 Tarja Vesanto Bike Planet   01.05.26
7. 207 Jaakko Suomu Kammenkiertäjät   01.05.49
8. 213 Susanna Laurila   Jalasjärvi 01.05.58
9. 224 Mikko Päivärinta   Ilmajoki 01.08.00
10. 212 Kirsi Korhonen NAVI   01.08.05
11. 218 Hannu Repola HMK   01.08.05
12. 205 Jukka Rajala TEAMDOWN   01.08.30
13. 225 Olli Korpi   Isokyrö 01.10.05
14. 220 Jari Flyktman Tawast Cycling Club   01.10.06
15. 201 Antonia Haga   Botnia/Kruunupyy 01.13.05
16. 203 Tommi Hassinen   Kokkola 01.14.14
17. 215 Jukka Matikainen Hienojen Miesten Kerho   01.16.22
18. 202 Mikko Soukko PYÖRÄ-POJAT ry   01.16.22
19. 226 Soukko Matti P-P Tampere   01.17.06
20. 204 Tapio Särkkä JOENSUUN PYÖRÄILIJÄT Joensuu 01.25.01
21. 214 Timo Laurila   Jalasjärvi 01.27.25
22. 216 Pekka Pökälä AR   01.29.35
208 Jussi Leppilahti Hienojen Miesten Kerho   kesk.