Kesäpäivä XCO, Kangasala 9.5.2009

M-10

1. 90 Soukko Pekka P-P 18.15
2. 95 Juntunen Antti-Jussi KorsKa 19.36
3. 92 Sillankorva Jaakko KorsKa 23.34

M-12
1. 93 Aapio Juuso KorsKa 27.26

N-14
1. 94 Väkevä Veera CCH 15.55
2. 91  Leppänen Minni TWD 19.08

M-14
1. 102 Hartikainen Riku HyPy 27.30
2. 101 Huikuri Ville KangKi 27.30
3. 103 Halme Sasu KorsKa 28.26
4. 104 Soukko Mikko P-P 31.02
5. 100 Holmberg Niklas BFT 39.17

M-16
1. 111 Leppänen Vili TWD 27.01
2. 110 Pahajoki Jukka JYPS 27.01
3. 112 Soukko Heikki P-P 27.01

N-16
1. 115 Lajunen  Jenna VP 32.48

M-ELITE
1. 11 Vastaranta Jukka V8 1.15.27
2. 2 Ojala Henri P-68 1.19.15
3. 8 Miettinen Olli Picaro 1.20.21
4. 9 Hiltunen Paavo V8 1.22.15
5. 7 Kuitto Antti  LprPy 1.23.08
6. 17 Träskelin Antti  KoiI 1.23.49
7. 5 Siltanen Mikko P-Union 1.24.16
8. 4 Oksman Jerry  HyPy 1.25.50
9. 6 Pakkanen Jarkko P-Union 1.26.07
10. 20 Mäkelä Julius KangKi 1.26.19
11. 10 Mäkelä Jouko V8 1.27.49
12. 15 Kalliomäki Timo  KoiI 1.32.45
13. 21 Mustonen Jyrki KuoPys -1 kier.
14. 3 Lappalainen Jarkko  TCC -1 kier.
15. 16 Nicklén Turo  MTBCF -1 kier.
16. 14 Soidinsalo Pasi  CCH -1 kier.
  13 Vähäkangas Ville  KäTa DNF
  18 Schumann Riivo    DNF
  19 Olkkonen Ilkka  TCC DNF
  12 Vastaranta Mikko V8 DNS

M-30
1. 32 Nieminen Tommi  RCC 1.24.24
2. 31 Laaksonen Harri BFT 1.32.29
3. 34 Mursu Jaakko KuoPys 1.32.58
4. 33 Järvisalo Jari PKK -1 kier.
5. 36 Sillankorva Ilkka  Zeus -1 kier.
6. 37 Kattilakoski Jouni  JYPS -1 kier.
7. 35 Lindström Petri  P-68 -1 kier.
8. 30 Karjalainen Jere  KorsKa -1 kier.

M-40
1. 43 Hietala Jukka  TCC 1.25.30
2. 42 Soidinsalo Sami CCH 1.31.26
3. 40 Kokkonen Rauno  TCC -1 kier.
4. 41 Mattsson Kaj  Akilles -1 kier.

M-50
1. 54 Hammarberg Heikki  HMTBC 1.29.17
2. 51 Sammalisto Pekka KangKi -1 kier.
3. 52 Halme Veikko KorsKa -1 kier.
4. 50 Nikander  Raimo BFT -1 kier.
5. 53 Birling Jari  IK-32 -2 kier.
 
N-ELITE
1. 61 Ketonen Carina  RCC 1.31.36
2. 60 Oksman Paula HyPy -1 kier.
3. 62 Jordas Malena Akilles -1 kier.

M-18
1. 74 Halme Samuel  KorsKa 1.28.50
2. 70 Tuominen Samuli  HHCMB/SYSTEM 1 -1 kier.
3. 71 Pärssinen Perttu PKK -1 kier.
4. 73 Holmberg  Jeremias BFT -1 kier.
5. 72 Laukka Mikko  RaaSePy -1 kier.
6. 77 Mäenpää Juuso  TaBC -2 kier.
7. 75 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu P-P -2 kier.
76 Lehtonen Simo  PKK DNS

Harraste
1. 128 Mäkelä Ville  Tampere 1.29.01
2. 123 Haapakoski Marko Jyps -1 kier.
3. 122 Aapio Esko KorsKa -1 kier.
4. 132 Lehtonen Jarmo Tampere -1 kier.
5. 129 Sarvi Rene RC-Eemeli -1 kier.
6. 120 Penttilä Janne  Lahti -1 kier.
7. 127 Lahti Juho Lahti -1 kier.
8. 130 Perkiömäki Mika RC-Eemeli -1 kier.
9. 121 Kunnari Vesa Tuusula -2 kier.
10. 126 Pärssinen Ville  Tampere -2 kier.
11. 124 Helasjoki Timo  Kangasala -2 kier.
  125 Tällinen Antti Kouvola DNF
131 Lehtonen Simo PKK DNF
! HUOM ! Miinuskierrokset suhteellisia M-ELITE luokan voittajaan