KULTAINEN KAMPI RATAKILPAILU, TURKU 22.5.2009

500 m aika-ajo

M-10 Sampo Lahti KäTa 56,18 20  
Antti  Lehikoinen TVC 1.00,7 19  
Eemeli Peltomaa TuUL 1.09,3 18  
Ville  Lehikoinen TVC 1.33,9 17  
           
N-10 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 52,30 20  
Emma  Lahti KäTa 53,21 19  
Anni Alanko SV 54,12 18  
Henna Kinnunen LUP-82 1.04,7 17  
           
M-12 Casper Holmen P-P 49,53 20  
Jimi Lång PoTa 49,79 19  
Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 49,90 18  
Otto Peltomaa TuUL 53,11 17  
           
N-12 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 51,99 20  
Katariina Sarismala P-P 56,27 19  
           
M-14 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 43,21 20  
Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 45,24 19  
Matias Holappa LUP-82 46,16 18  
Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 48,24 17  
Valtteri Alanko SV 50,40 16  
Jone  Lång PoTa 52,14 15  
Mika Laine MynTo 53,93 14  
           
N-14 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 43,19 20  
Anna Lahti KäTa 43,68 19  
Vaula Koski TVC 44,89 18  
Anni Ellmen TVC 47,24 17  
Petra Nurmi Akilles 47,40 16  
Jonna  Ojanen P-P 47,96 15  
Heidi  Kinnunen LUP-82 50,27 14  
Kaarina Arvo TuUL 50,31 13  
           
M-16 Juho  Heikonen TVC 42,01 20  
Visa  Koski TVC 43,72 19  
Henrik Laakkonen TVC 44,39 18  
Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 48,81 17  
           
N-16 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 44,50 20  
Vilma Alanko SV 44,53 19  
Jenna Lajunen VP 45,73 18  
Marika  Laine MynTo 54,10 17  

2000 m
takaa-ajo
M-10 Sampo Lahti KäTa 3.54,3 20  
Antti Lehikoinen TVC 4.39,3 19  
Eemeli Peltomaa TuUL 4.56,4 18  
Ville Lehikoinen TVC      
           
           
N-10 Emma Lahti KäTa 3.53,4 20  
Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 3.57,5 19  
Anni Alanko SV 3.59,0 18  
Henna Kinnunen LUP-82 4.39,7 17  
           
M-12 Casper Holmen P-P 3.31,4 20  
Jimi Lång PoTa 3.36,2 19  
Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 3.38,6 18  
Otto Peltomaa TuUL 3.50,4 17  
           
N-12 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 3.51,2 20  
Katariina Sarismala P-P 4.13,1 19  
           
M-14 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 3.10,1 20  
Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 3.17,2 19  
Matias Holappa LUP-82 3.22,5 18  
Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 3.27,6 17  
Jone  Lång PoTa 3.37,7 16  
Mika Laine MynTo 3.53,1 15  
Valtteri Alanko SV 3.59,7 14  
           
           
N-14 Anna Lahti KäTa 3.12,9 20  
Eveliina Sarismala P-P 3.18,0 19  
Anni Ellmen TVC 3.31,0 18  
Vaula Koski TVC 3.34,7 17  
Jonna  Ojanen P-P 3.38,1 16  
Petra Nurmi Akilles 3.40,0 15  
Heidi  Kinnunen LUP-82 3.45,9 14  
Kaarina  Arvo TuUL 3.46,1 13  
           
M-16 Juho  Heikonen TVC 3.10,1 20  
Henrik Laakkonen TVC 3.21,8 19  
Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 3.26,8 18  
Visa  Koski TVC 3.31,1 17  
           
N-16 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 3.12,7 20  
Jenna Lajunen VP 3.18,0 19  
Vilma Alanko SV 3.20,7 18  
Marika  Laine MynTo 4.08,0 17  
LOPPUTULOKSET:
  Lajipisteet KK-pisteet
M-10 Sampo Lahti KäTa 40 20  
Antti  Lehikoinen TVC 38 19  
Eemeli Peltomaa TuUL 36 18  
Ville  Lehikoinen TVC      
           
N-10 Emma  Lahti KäTa 39 20 parempi yht. aika
Jimi Lång PoTa 38 19  
Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 36 18  
Otto Peltomaa TuUL 34 17  
           
M-12 Casper Holmen P-P 40 20  
Jimi Lång PoTa 38 19  
Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 36 18  
Otto Peltomaa TuUL 34 17  
           
N-12 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 40 20  
Katariina Sarismala P-P 38 19  
           
M-14 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 39 20 parempi yht. aika
Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 39 19  
Matias Holappa LUP-82 36 18  
Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 34 17  
Jone  Lång PoTa 31 16  
Valtteri Alanko SV 30 15  
Mika Laine MynTo 29 14  
           
N-14 Anna Lahti KäTa 39 20  
Eveliina Sarismala P-P 39 19  
Anni Ellmen TVC 35 18  
Vaula Koski TVC 35 17  
Jonna  Ojanen P-P 31 16  
Petra Nurmi Akilles 31 15  
Heidi  Kinnunen LUP-82 28 14  
Kaarina Arvo TuUL 26 13  
           
M-16 Juho  Heikonen TVC 40 20  
Henrik Laakkonen TVC 37 19  
Visa  Koski TVC 36 18  
Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 35 17  
           
N-16 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 40 20  
Jenna Lajunen VP 37 19 parempi yht. aika
Vilma Alanko SV 37 18  
Marika  Laine MynTo 34 17