Korso MTB Marathon, SIGMA Super Marathon cup 1/6 osakilpailu 31.5.2009

M18 62 km

1 2.31.45,0 Samuel Halme Korson Kai
2 2.44.54,4 Juho Hänninen Tainionkos
3 2.46.51,9 Samuli Tuominen HHCMB/Syst
4 3.01.39,9 Perttu Pärssinen Pyöräilyse
5 3.05.32,7 Emil Eklund Korson Kai
6 3.15.16,3 Jeremias Holmberg Bikefly Te
7 3.15.43,2 Heikki Soukko Tampereen
8 3.15.44,9 Jukka Pahajoki Jyväskylän

M50 62 km
1 2.28.41,0 Heikki Hammarberg Heinolan M
2 2.45.46,3 Rauni Eklund Hämeenlinn
3 2.59.05,4 Markku Piitulainen Pyöräilyse
4 3.25.22,0 Simo-Pekka Niemi Vantaan Mo
5 3.32.17,8 Raimo Tuokko Pyöräilyse
6 3.33.44,9 Markku Björkström Espoo
7 3.38.10,7 Tauno Suominen Järvenpää

M40 62 km
1 2.24.37,2 Jukka Hietala Tawast Cyc
2 2.29.04,3 Pasi Pohjasvuo Espoo
3 2.29.37,8 Mika Tervala CC Tailwin
4 2.29.52,7 Sami Soidinsalo CCH
5 2.33.29,1 Ismo Perttula Pyöräilyse
6 2.35.37,4 Arto Järvinen Mountain B
7 2.41.35,8 Ari Kansikas Tampereen
8 2.42.33,7 Rauno Kokkonen Tawast Cyc
9 2.43.28,4 Mikko Kivi IK-32
10 2.44.18,7 Vesa Taiveaho Espoo
11 2.44.24,4 Juha Järvinen Jyps
12 2.44.31,7 Heikki Haaparanta Ounaksen P
13 2.46.58,8 Timo Varjoniemi CCH
14 2.51.52,6 Mika Myllynen Porvoon Ak
15 2.52.46,6 Harri Kekola Seinäjoen
16 2.56.25,6 Esko Aapio Korson Kai
17 2.56.31,2 Ilkka Hakala Pyöräilyse
18 2.58.23,2 Jani Lahti Helsinki
19 2.59.06,9 Erkki Sirkka CCH
20 3.02.58,1 Reima Vainio Korson Kai
21 3.11.17,1 Antti Rantalahti Nokia MTB
22 3.11.49,8 Jussi Riihelä Lahti
23 3.12.39,7 Juha Puustinen PPP-97
24 3.13.22,2 Harri Ala-Pappila Espoo
25 3.14.11,0 Jouni Auru MTBCF
26 3.15.23,6 Petteri Hartikainen
27 3.15.50,5 Jani Ruohola Kirkkonumm
28 3.15.56,8 Tero Nieminen Zeus
29 3.16.13,5 Mika Tuominen HHCMB
30 3.19.53,1 Pekka Kuurne Heinola
31 3.20.12,2 Pekka Orpana Helsinki
32 3.31.59,6 Robin Lindroos Snigel Spe
33 3.34.25,8 Petri Tuominen CCH
34 3.36.09,8 Jarmo Määttä Korson Kai
35 3.54.40,7 Mika Öblom Espoo
36 4.10.53,7 Jouni Heikura MTBCF
37 4.22.16,3 Viljar Rauniste Helsinki

N 62 km
1 2.37.32,1 Carina Ketonen RCC
2 2.48.43,3 Sini Alusniemi Jyväskylän
3 2.52.50,2 Paula Oksman Hyvinkään
4 3.02.15,8 Fanny Viret Sveitsi
5 3.07.03,9 Nina Löfhjelm Vantaa
6 3.07.21,2 Jenni Mattila Tawast Cyc
7 3.08.28,2 Iida Airola HTH
8 3.08.39,9 Suvi Perälä Korson Kai
9 3.09.34,4 Suvi Tiainen HelTri
10 3.12.39,7 Heli Ovaska Paksukumi
11 3.20.51,9 Viktoria Randalainen Skype (Est
12 3.22.13,2 Heli Matikainen Pike
13 3.32.07,2 Alexandra Galafeeva Gala Adven
14 3.34.31,3 Marja Pekkarinen Etelä-Hels
15 3.52.33,2 Päivi Väisänen Zeus

M 62 km
1 2.14.56,4 Kimmo Kananen TWD
2 2.17.12,8 Henri Ojala Pyörä -68
3 2.17.46,0 Olli Miettinen CC Picaro
4 2.17.46,0 Juha Kangaskokko CC-Picaro
5 2.23.21,1 Mikko Vastaranta Velo 8
6 2.25.43,5 Johannes Kohonen Lappeenran
7 2.26.34,8 Perttu Turku CCH
8 2.27.00,6 Juho Saarinen Mäntsälän
9 2.27.09,1 Mikko Siltanen Tampereen
10 2.27.15,1 Andrey Galafeev Bonan Zano
11 2.27.24,2 Ravshan Balgabaev Holmskie V
12 2.28.12,2 Veljo Kärbo Sundstrand
13 2.28.21,6 Simo Sohkanen Hyvinkään
14 2.28.21,6 Sami Eloluoto Turun Urhe
15 2.28.41,0 Kari Veikkolainen Pyöräilyse
16 2.28.52,1 Mauri Viitamaa Pyöräilyse
17 2.29.20,0 Mikko Sakala Nummela
18 2.29.32,7 Sami Tyynelä TWD
19 2.30.18,6 Aleksander Lomakin RUS
20 2.32.40,8 Ville Mäkelä Omjakon
21 2.33.25,0 Jerry Oksaman Hyvinkään
22 2.33.44,8 Tommi Nieminen Riverside
23 2.34.29,8 Janne Mononen Rekolan Ra
24 2.34.45,9 Erkko Salonen CCH
25 2.34.46,6 Jarkko Pakkanen Tampereen
26 2.35.00,9 Erik Kaarlampi Kouvola
27 2.35.54,3 Jani Turtiainen Riverside
28 2.36.37,2 Timo Kalliomäki Koiviston
29 2.37.04,2 Panu Vainio CCH
30 2.37.23,5 Jussi Kallioniemi Mountain B
31 2.40.00,8 Jussi Honkio Vantaa
32 2.40.10,0 Kimmo Ovaska Paksukumi
33 2.40.11,5 Sauli Pihamaa Sysmän Sis
34 2.41.02,3 Ville Miettinen Mountain B
35 2.41.13,6 Pekka Toivanen Tawast Cyc
36 2.41.37,2 Jaakko Mäkelä Omjakon
37 2.41.55,4 Andrey Kolobov Team LUS (
38 2.44.39,9 Ilkka Sillankorva Pyöräilyse
39 2.45.12,5 Mika Kaljunen Lappeenran
40 2.45.29,8 Teemu Selvenius
41 2.45.48,5 Kari Koskinen CCH
42 2.45.49,1 Heikki Köykkä Lappeenran
43 2.45.52,0 Christian Ellinger CCH
44 2.45.58,1 Marko Helminen TCC
45 2.46.20,6 Timo Häkkinen Lappeenran
46 2.46.55,9 Arto Tikkala Mäkikartan
47 2.47.07,0 Anssi Rinne Lohja
48 2.47.12,9 Jarkko Lappalainen Tawast Cyc
49 2.47.48,3 Marko Saukko Helsinki
50 2.47.50,0 Antti Rantanen MTBCF
51 2.48.32,4 Jarmo Mauriala Kaupin K
52 2.49.35,0 Juha Kauppinen Jyväskylän
53 2.49.41,0 Petri Keskitalo Kiimingin
54 2.49.46,8 Ossi Hahtela Slalom seu
55 2.51.17,4 Jukka Vartiainen Cahva
56 2.51.20,8 Mikko Kolehmainen Korson Kai
57 2.51.26,5 Samuli Visuri Nokia MTB
58 2.51.34,4 Panu Brofeldt Helsinki
59 2.52.35,8 Mikko Räty HTH
60 2.52.44,6 Niko Torvela HTH
61 2.54.36,1 Marko Happonen Korson Kai
62 2.55.07,8 Jarkko Heikura Mountain B
63 2.55.28,7 Tommi Espo Jyväskylän
64 2.55.37,4 Hannu Anttila Vaasa
65 2.57.49,6 Lasse Moisio Mellunkylä
66 2.57.57,6 Sami Evilä Keskiö MTB
67 2.58.07,9 Tuomas Kluvkars Porvoon Ik
68 2.58.12,2 Toni-Pekka Koskinen Helsinki
69 2.58.29,7 Aki Buri Porvoon Ik
70 3.01.02,9 Tuomas Malinen ÄäriTeam,
71 3.01.45,2 Mika Häkkinen Club Cicli
72 3.01.52,8 Juha Pärnänen Etelä-Hels
73 3.03.01,1 Juuso Lymy Porin Slal
74 3.03.15,1 Petri Ryhänen Rekolan Pu
75 3.03.34,4 Marko Ervast CCH
76 3.03.57,6 Tapio Malinen ÄäriTeam,
77 3.04.39,2 Erno Suominen Helsinki
78 3.05.03,3 Jarno Nieminen Team Välik
79 3.06.33,7 Alexey Kavelin Bonan Zano
80 3.07.14,7 Sakari Havukainen ÄäriTeam,
81 3.07.44,9 Mikael Hautamäki Helsinki
82 3.07.46,5 Zsoli Langviser Espoo
83 3.07.58,6 Ari Tölli Vantaa
84 3.08.12,1 Ari Autio Kaupin Kan
85 3.08.15,2 Denis Kavelin Bonan Zano
86 3.08.18,2 Lasse Rinne Espoo
87 3.08.19,4 Tuomas Lunden Espoo
88 3.08.25,0 Jukka Laine Hollola
89 3.09.22,5 Antti Tervonen Seinäjoen
90 3.10.02,7 Patric Östergård Espoo
91 3.10.30,6 Mikko Karppinen LVS IBIS
92 3.10.35,1 Jari Lehtonen Club Cicli
93 3.11.27,5 Jari Aho HTH
94 3.13.12,1 Petri Lindström P-68
95 3.14.58,3 Janne Keinänen Helsinki
96 3.16.01,2 Micael Heino Mountain B
97 3.18.39,9 Sami Puumalainen Rekolan Pu
98 3.19.26,8 Vesa Uusitalo Team Välik
99 3.19.51,8 Tuukka Lindqvist Club Cicli
100 3.21.09,0 Sami Paajanen Korson Kai
101 3.21.11,5 Toni Aitkoski Tawast Cyc
102 3.21.48,8 Marcel Keppels Nokia MTB
103 3.21.52,5 Kim Norrgård Helsinki
104 3.24.03,3 Mikko Raunio Helsinki
105 3.25.19,1 Mikko Marttinen Nokia MTB
106 3.28.22,8 Timo Perkola Etelä-Hels
107 3.28.34,0 Timo Espo Kouvola
108 3.28.34,0 Mika Helakare Espoon Pyö
109 3.30.26,2 Jani Sarima Espoon Pyö
110 3.30.52,4 Tuomas Helistö Ajomiehet
111 3.31.56,9 Teemu Kähkönen Team Skins
112 3.32.22,8 Ville Holma Helsinki
113 3.32.48,3 Arto Kainulainen Vantaa
114 3.34.00,6 Mika Rantala Turku
115 3.35.16,1 Michael Richnau Nokia MTB
116 3.39.32,3 Ilkka Puhakka Kattilavuo
117 3.39.32,3 Kalle Ikonen Helsinki
118 3.41.38,9 Maurice Maessen Nokia MTB
119 3.48.47,8 Jussi Sairanen Ajomiehet
120 3.48.47,9 Jarmo Nokelainen Ajomiehet
121 3.51.16,9 Arttu Piri Helsinki
122 3.52.02,3 Jukka Laaksonen Espoo

N-PUOLI 32 km
1 1.35.02,7 Miisa Mantere Seinäjoen
2 1.44.03,4 Riikka Haataja Kerava
3 1.44.47,4 Mira Mäki-Mantila Helsinki
4 1.46.50,2 Veera Väkevä CCH
5 1.48.05,2 Sofia Kansikas Tampereen
6 1.49.12,6 Niina Idänheimo Vantaa
7 1.50.03,6 Nina Kari Espoo
8 1.53.56,3 Vilma Alanko If Sibbo-V
9 1.54.51,8 Emma Sten Mountain B
10 1.57.20,4 Kaisa Sten Mountain B
11 1.59.00,5 Ida Sten Mountain B
12 2.04.47,4 Jasmin Kansikas Tampereen
13 2.13.42,0 Miia Kukkonen Team Välik
14 2.17.38,0 Katriina Vakkila Helsinki

M-PUOLI 32 km
1 1.29.01,1 Eero Heiskanen
2 1.29.01,1 Niko Toimela Terhiteam
3 1.29.22,7 Pasi Soidinsalo CCH
4 1.32.38,1 Marco-Tapio Niemi Tampereen
5 1.32.57,9 Heikki Repola Teamdown
6 1.34.27,6 Lauri Närhi MTBCF
7 1.34.30,1 Juho Kyllönen VO2MAGNUM
8 1.34.30,7 Antti Peltola TUMK
9 1.34.41,6 Henri Eppert Helsinki
10 1.36.42,2 Veli Mantere Seinäjoen
11 1.37.07,8 Ville Iivonen
12 1.37.35,4 Kai Immonen Team Kickb
13 1.37.55,8 Arto Miettinen Varkaus
14 1.38.38,6 Tom Hakala Helsinki
15 1.39.20,8 Jani Lehtola Vantaa
16 1.39.24,8 Sergey Muhortov Rus
17 1.41.10,7 Markus Kantola
18 1.42.56,0 Juha Riihola VO2MAGNUM
19 1.44.21,6 Eero Saleva TVV
20 1.44.28,6 Hannu Repola HMK
21 1.44.37,4 Sasu Halme Korson Kai
22 1.45.12,7 Teemu Loman Team Spand
23 1.46.02,3 Anssi Salminen ÄKI
24 1.46.03,3 Antti Rautakoura Tampere
25 1.46.34,4 Vesa Väkevä CCH
26 1.47.13,9 Kimmo Pärssinen Pyöräilyse
27 1.50.33,6 Jari Lainpelto Ausgezeich
28 1.50.41,1 Antti Keurulainen Espoo
29 1.51.01,9 Jaakko Hänninen Tainionkos
30 1.51.03,5 Eino Hänninen Tainionkos
31 1.53.11,6 Vesa Laurila Pyöräilyse
32 1.53.14,2 Eero Peltonen
33 1.53.50,0 Vesa Lainpelto Ausgezeich
34 1.53.53,8 Alexey Efimov Holmskie V
35 1.54.33,5 Pekka Luukkonen Vantaa
36 1.56.37,4 Vesa Lempiö Helsinki
37 2.00.43,9 Antti Juva SU-37
38 2.01.31,7 Samu Eiro
39 2.03.14,1 Antti Engman Team Rebbu
40 2.05.21,0 Risto Arenius
41 2.11.43,8 Jari Reinikainen Team Noval
42 2.17.35,2 Rami Sjöqvist Espoo
43 2.38.38,7 Ossi Arvela Heinola
44 2.49.04,1 Daniil Neyszberg Team Spb
45 3.27.57,9 Samuel Huber Lahti

MiniMaraton 14 km
1 0.37.40 Valtteri Kyllönen Triathlon Stadi
2 0.39.06 Atte Serguskin Triathlon Stadi
3 0.40.29 Oskar Eklund Korson Kaiku
4 0.42.45 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Korson Kaiku
5 0.43.46 Oskar Keurulainen Espoo
6 0.46.43 Nuutti Sten Espoo
7 0.47.12 Juuso Aapio Korson Kaiku
8 0.48.00 Niklas Svartbäck Korson Kaiku
9 0.48.06 Aki Kujala Korson Kaiku
10 0.49.22 Juuso Järvinen Jyps
11 0.49.30 Atte Koski Korson Kaiku
12 0.49.42 Jaakko Sillankorva Korson Kaiku
13 0.50.29 Leo Komulainen Korson Kaiku
14 0.50.38 Patric Salmenvuo Korson Kaiku
15 0.50.46 Juho Kantola Korson Kaiku
16 0.52.06 Veeti Kukkonen Team Välikorva
17 0.52.22 Veeti Vainio Korson Kaiku
18 0.54.03 Henri Paasonen Korson Kaiku
19 0.54.22 Anni Alanko If Sibbo-Vargarna
20 0.56.30 Otso Laaksonen Espoo
21 0.56.44 Onni Laaksonen Espoo
22 0.59.01 Ilmari Haarala Korson Kaiku
23 1.01.38 Jesse Kuivamäki Korson Kaiku