KOUVOLA SIGMA- MARATHON CUP 5 osakilpailu

13.9. Kouvola

M 18 TÄYSI MARATHON 90 KM
1. 401 Tuominen Samuli HHCMB 3.31.42
2. 410 Silvenius Aku TWD Lahti 3.34.55
3. 406 Hänninen Juho Tainionkosken Tähti 3.36.37
4. 402 Halme Samuel Korson Kaiku 3.39.02
5. 411 Nyman Eetu Team FreeWheel/System 1Racing 3.42.00
6. 408 Paajanen Mikko TWD Lahti 3.47.38
7. 400 Holmberg Jeremias BikeFly Team 3.52.56
8. 405 Soukko Heikki Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 4.05.07
9. 404 Pahajoki Jukka Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 4.16.05
  407 Manninen Matti   E
  403 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat K
  409 Rakkolainen Toni Tainionkosken Tähti K

M 40 TÄYSI MARATHON 90 KM
1. 100 Hietala Jukka Tawast Cycling Club 3.18.37
2. 116 Willman Pasi Tainionkosken Tähti 3.24.48
3. 101 Soidinsalo Sami Cycle Club Helsinki 3.29.02
4. 118 Perttula Ismo PKK 3.31.28
5. 103 Järvinen Arto Mountain Bike Club Finland 3.34.31
6. 105 Pohjasvuo Pasi Espoo 3.36.21
7. 114 Kalliomäki Timo Koiviston Isku 3.37.48
8. 108 Kansikas Ari Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 3.40.15
9. 104 Haaparanta Heikki Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat 3.44.00
10. 102 Kivi Mikko IK-32 3.47.46
11. 111 Kokkonen Rauno Tawast Cycling Club 3.48.29
12. 110 Koimäki Hannu Vantaan Pyöräilijät 3.52.09
13. 107 Hakala Ilkka Kaupin Kanuunat 4.02.18
14. 115 Moraal Johan Pellossalon Nousu 4.02.27
15. 109 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi 4.22.26
16. 120 Riihelä Jussi Lahti 4.24.25
17. 106 Kekola Harri Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat 4.27.28
  112 Koskinen Kari CC Helsinki E
  113 Vainio Kimmo Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät E
  119 Östergård Patric Espoo E

M 50 TÄYSI MARATHON 90 KM
1. 200 Hammarberg Heikki Heinolan MTB-Club 3.28.38
2. 205 Piitulainen Markku Pyöräilyseura Zeus 3.56.47
3. 203 Halme Veikko Korson Kaiku 4.15.23
4. 206 Alanko Kari Pike 4.24.02
5. 202 Sammalisto Pekka Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 4.38.46
  201 Eklund  Rauni Hämeenlinnan Tarmo E
  204 Tikander  Rune Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät K

MIEHET TÄYSI MARATHON 90 KM
1. 5 Vastaranta Jukka Velo 8 Team 3.03.54
2. 2 Kangaskokko Juha  CC Picaro 3.06.38
3. 6 Kananen Kimmo TWD Länken 3.07.49
4. 1 Ojala Henri Pyörä-68, Turku 3.08.08
5. 8 Vastaranta Mikko VELO 8 Team Continental 3.15.33
6. 11 Kohonen Johannes Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 3.17.27
7. 38 Heinikainen Jukka  TWD Länken 3.18.00
8. 10 Hiltunen Paavo VELO 8 Team Continental 3.18.52
9. 3 Nieminen Tommi RCC 3.18.56
10. 26 Sarmalahti Jarno RCC 3.19.03
11. 4 Kuitto Antti Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät 3.19.15
12. 41 Korpela Aki Kaupin Kanuunat 3.19.33
13. 45 Lomakin Alexander Author SPb (RUS) 3.20.43
14. 13 Tiainen Sami TWD Länken 3.22.27
15. 12 Turku  Perttu Cycle Club Helsinki 3.23.20
16. 7 Oksman Jerry Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3.24.03
17. 49 Sohkanen Simo Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3.24.03
18. 37 Heinikainen Jari TWD Länken 3.24.46
19. 43 Kunnari  Jukka-Pekka Pellon Ponsi 3.25.15
20. 22 Tallinen Antti Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 3.26.30
21. 63 Tyynelä Sami Liipola 3.26.50
22. 54 Ukkola Janne Team FreeWheel/System 1Racing 3.28.27
23. 44 Leppämäki Marko Velo 8 Team 3.29.21
24. 48 Pakkanen Jarkko Tampereen Pyörä-Union 3.29.59
25. 15 Veikkolainen Kari Pyöräilyseura Zeus 3.30.39
26. 23 Kärbo Vallo Sundstrand Team (EST) 3.31.23
27. 29 Lehtonen Jaakko CCH Espoo 3.32.57
28. 51 Timmerbacka Juhani Koiviston Isku 3.34.08
29. 46 Mäkelä Jouko Velo 8 Team 3.35.26
30. 53 Träskelin Antti Koiviston Isku 3.36.54
31. 33 Mursu Jaakko Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 3.39.48
32. 39 Henne Samuel GIF Kokkola 3.39.56
33. 47 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 3.41.15
34. 25 Pökälä Samuel Asikkalan Raikas 3.41.21
35. 55 Visuri Jaakko Nokia MTB 3.41.40
36. 24 Toivonen Ville Kotka 3.44.22
37. 31 Pihamaa Sauli Sysmän Sisu 3.44.28
38. 19 Pöysä Mikko   3.45.24
39. 30 Kainulainen Arto Team Slow 3.46.10
40. 69 Heinonen Ilkka Jyps 3.47.48
41. 34 Rantanen Antti Mountain Bike Club Finland 3.48.09
42. 58 Salokanner Ossi MTB-Turku 3.48.53
43. 52 Toivonen Jussi Innodurance 3.50.08
44. 56 Moilanen Henrik Mikkeli 3.52.20
45. 40 Jokinen Santeri Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 3.53.26
46. 60 Moisio Lasse Team Slow 3.57.02
47. 42 Korpinen Mikko PPP-97 3.57.08
48. 67 Helminen Marko TCC 3.58.28
49. 57 Toimela Niko Helsinki 4.00.35
50. 27 Lindström Petri Pyörä-68, Turku 4.05.24
51. 61 Ervast Marko CCH 4.06.18
52. 32 Takkinen Mikko Mikkeli 4.06.47
53. 17 Vesalo Timo Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 4.11.40
54. 65 Tölli Ari Vantaa 4.14.08
55. 68 Toivonen Simo   4.14.40
56. 50 Suominen Erno Team Slow 4.18.59
57. 20 Espo Tommi Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 4.21.49
58. 59 Rajaranta Roope   4.26.16
59. 66 Ikonen Kalle Helsinki 4.36.59
  18 Suominen Erno Team Slow E
  35 Tikander Niko Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät E
  9 Vainio Panu CC Helsinki K
  14 Eloluoto  Sami Turun Urheiluliitto K
  16 Salonen Erkko CC Helsinki K
  21 Koljonen Markku Kuopion Pyöräilyseura K
  28 Turtiainen Jani RCC K
  36 Niemi Jarkko Tampereen Pyörä-Union K
  62 Tyynelä Aki Liipola K
  64 Kiljunen Petri Mikkeli K

NAISET TÄYSI MARATHON 90 KM
1. 300 Ketonen Carina RCC 3.35.21
2. 307 Mattila Jenni TCC 4.09.21
3. 303 Tiainen Suvi Helsinki Triathlon 4.18.20
4. 308 Kurkipää  Tuula   4.30.07
5. 302 Perälä Suvi Korson Kaiku 4.31.16
6. 306 Konttinen Hanna Voikkaan Viesti  -1 kierrs
7. 305 Kansikas Sofia Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat  -1 kierrs
  301 Oksman Paula Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät K

PUOLIMARATHON, HARRASTELUOKKA
1. 509 Kaarlampi Erik Kouvola 2.24.16
2. 540 Jordas Björn RCC 2.30.28
3. 515 Leppänen Vili TWD Lahti 2.31.35
4. 517 Mannari Mikko Kouvola 2.32.52
5. 504 Javanainen Mikko TWD Länken 2.43.02
6. 501 Ala-Poikela Sami Finlandia Koru 2.44.00
7. 537 Simola  Heikki   2.44.16
8. 538 Kanerva Noora Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2.46.52
9. 529 Suominen Tauno   2.47.10
10. 547 Nikula Jussi   2.47.25
11. 510 Karjalainen Jere Korson Kaiku 2.48.30
12. 531 Tuominen Marko Koria 2.48.40
13. 533 Waltari Karo Espoo 2.49.13
14. 550 Purho Veikko   2.49.55
15. 511 Koponen Tero Kouvola 2.51.58
16. 519 Miettinen Markus   2.52.37
17. 532 Tuominen Mika HHCMB 2.52.40
18. 526 Penttilä Janne Lahti 2.53.44
19. 536 Pönni Antti    2.54.46
20. 503 Junttila Jarkko   3.01.27
21. 523 Nieminen Ville Vaaleanruskeat Vaskitsat 3.01.41
22. 542 Poutiainen Juho   3.04.21
23. 546 Martikainen Ilpo Team Slow 3.04.28
24. 535 Jarva Henri   3.04.33
25. 527 Ranta Toni Kouvola 3.08.02
26. 534 Hietamies Sami KarPri/Kunnossapitokeskus 3.08.39
27. 524 Paajanen Sami Korson Kaiku 3.09.16
28. 528 Richnau Michael Nokia MTB 3.13.39
29. 518 Marttila Jari MC Kramppi 3.14.27
30. 512 Kumpunen Anttoni   3.19.28
31. 505 Joutjärvi Antti FC Villisiat, Kvl 3.20.10
32. 545 Liimatta Heikki UHS 3.30.32
33. 544 Niemi Janna-Carla   3.45.29
34. 539 Tikkanen Markku   3.46.58
35. 520 Muje Sampo Ski Bike-team, Lpr 3.51.40
36. 506 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku  -1 kierros
  500 Aapio Juuso Korson Kaiku K
  502 Halme Sasu Korson Kaiku K
  507 Juntunen Marjo Korson Kaiku K
  508 Juntunen Pasi Korson Kaiku K
  516 Linnala Visa MTBCF/Kymi Anti-Flow K
  521 Määttä Jarmo Korson Kaiku K
  522 Nenonen Risto Kouvola K
  525 Peltola Tapani Kouvola K
  530 Toivonen Simo Vantaa  K
  541 Kansikas Jasmin Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat K
  543 Niemi Marco-Tapio   K
  548 Espo Timo   K
  549 Vanhatalo Markku-Tapani K